Fore Kicks Pickleball

Mon/Wed/Fri/Sat & Sun

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. If 20 slots available that means we have 3 courts, if 40 slots available, that means we have 6 courts. Thank you!

Location: 219 Forest St. Marlboro, MA

Created by:   Bryan Devenney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/20/2020 (Mon.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11am (40)

 
24 of 40 slots filled
Murray Berkowitz
Joe Delfino
Tim Burke
Marie Santos-Smith
Paul Flaherty
Lou Malerba
Mina Baum
Sandie Tseng
Frank Westerhoff
Gerry Lewis
Dianne Williamson
John MacDonald
Richard Loring
Carol Love (2)
Rebecca Moore
Bill Shipman
Steve Thayer
Kathy Kommit
Len Glassman
Detlef Rethage
Tom Stone
Kathy & Hank Tarbi
Bill McConaghy
1:15pm - 3:15pm  

1:15-3:15pm (40)

 
10 of 40 slots filled
Bill Bushey
George Campbell
Michael Petrow
Ceil Mikalac
Ann Ruscitti
R J
Stephen Goldstein
Leslie Stacy
Tom Stone
John Niggl
01/22/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11am (18)

 
All slots filled
Patty Alarie
Bob Abraham
Tim Burke
Ceil Mikalac
Karen Wittig
Andy Massa
Rebecca Moore
Kaileah Akker (2)
Kaileah & brother!!
Kathy Kommit
mark sykes
Carol Love (2)
Murray Berkowitz
John Kavaleski
Bill Shipman
Tom Stone
Vince Aquilino
1:15pm - 3:15pm  

1:15-3:15pm (20)

 
All slots filled
Dan Williams (3)
Nick, Cheryl, Shirley
George Campbell
bruce birtwell
just Susan
Richard Spingel
Phil Suffredini
Michael Petrow
Tom Vitalini
Lou Malerba
Brian Tilley
R J
Stephen Goldstein
Delete Steve G
Steve Thayer
Leslie Stacy
Ann Ruscitti
John Niggl
mark sykes
David Austin
Tom Stone
01/24/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11am (20)

 
All slots filled
Michael Iodice
Joe Delfino
Jan Abraham
Bob Abraham
Tim Burke
john kavaleski
Paul Flaherty
Bill Shipman
Kathy & Hank Tarbi
Lynne O'Riorden
Sandie Tseng
Carol Walsh
Pam Keeney (2)
Tom Stone
John MacDonald
Ron Dion
Peter Bartelloni
Pat Potenza
Beth Andrews
1:15pm - 3:15pm  

1:15-3:15pm (20)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Neidich
Linda Katz
Richard Spingel
Orysia Melnyk
Michael Petrow
Karen Wittig
Anne Gunner
Jack & Peter Shapiro (2)
Tom Vitalini
Rita Budwey
Kevin Wentzell
Lou Malerba
Brian Tilley
R J
Stephen Goldstein
Steve Thayer
Leslie Stacy
Cancel
Jim Scerra
Phil Suffredini
Ann Ruscitti
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

2:30-4:30pm (20)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Roy (2)
Bill B.
Hank Tarbi (2)
and Kathy
Lou Malerba
Mina Baum (2)
bruce birtwell (2)
and Susan
Gerry Lewis (4)
Marcia Ozarowski
Allen Wheeler
john mitchell
Rebecca Moore
Gerry Litvin (2)
Jim Guyer
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 4:30pm - 6:30pm  

4:30-6:30pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Mina Baum (2)
Ben Boyden
Pam Bellino
Tom Stone
Erin Palmer
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info