Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Divine Mercy Parish

Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament

Please sign up for Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.  Adoration will start at 10:00 AM and continue thru 9:00 PM. Attendance will be limited to 20 people each hour.  Please note that the entire month is listed, so feel free to scroll down the page and sign-up as much as you would like.  Two non-related people are needed for each hour.  If you are unable to be here for a slot you have committed, please delete your sign-up on the SignUp Genius and notify Brenda Robinson in order to make sure the time slot fills.  Thank you for your consideration. *On the 4th Wednesday of each month, the Mobile Food Pantry will be in the Divine Mercy parking lot.  Please enter the parking lot on Hwy 56, (Main Street), and proceed to the Adoration Parking signs.  There will be an attendant at the Hwy 56 parking lot entrance to direct you to the Adoration Parking area. 

Created by:   Brenda Robinson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/25/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Robinson
Sarah Wamser
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Prock
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia L Hartman
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashleigh Windle
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Dale
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debra Fergen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gower
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Alverson
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Jesberg
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenny Spiller
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Dorrell
Deacon Vince Hallouer
12/02/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda Robinson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Prock
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia L Hartman
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashleigh Windle
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Dale
Maria ONeill
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debra Fergen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gower
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Kenyon
Jeanette Coltharp
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Jesberg
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenny Spiller
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Dorrell
Deacon Vince Hallouer
12/09/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda Robinson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Prock
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia L Hartman
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashleigh Windle
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Dale
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debra Fergen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gower
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Richard Kenyon
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Jesberg
Jeanette Coltharp
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenny Spiller
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Dorrell
Deacon Vince Hallouer
12/16/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Robinson
Laura Mauszycki
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Prock
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia L Hartman
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashleigh Windle
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Dale
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debra Fergen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gower
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Alverson
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Jesberg
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenny Spiller
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Dorrell
Deacon Vince Hallouer
12/23/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda Robinson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Prock
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia L Hartman
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashleigh Windle
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Dale
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debra Fergen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gower
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Richard Kenyon
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Jesberg
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenny Spiller
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Dorrell
Deacon Vince Hallouer
12/30/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda Robinson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Prock
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia L Hartman
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashleigh Windle
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Dale
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debra Fergen
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gower
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Richard Kenyon
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Jesberg
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenny Spiller
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Slot (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Dorrell
Deacon Vince Hallouer
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info