ALL SERVERS FOR SPCC

Liturgical Ministry February Sign up

Thank you for your willingness to volunteer & serve at the Masses for St. Peter Catholic Church.

Blessings,

Amy Klingensmith

252.258.3106

Created by:   Amy Klingensmith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/02/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lydia Ellis
Ann Holec

First Reader

 
Vincent and Patricia Fischer
Pat

Second Reader

 
Vincent and Patricia Fischer
Vince

Usher (5)

 
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Scouts
Scouts
Scouts

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
All slots filled
Gerry Gable
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)
Deacon Art
Debbie Schneider

First Reader

 
Scouts

Second Reader

 
Judy Davis

Usher (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Kyle Harner
Scouts
10:30am - 11:30am  

Chalice

 
Vernon & Joann Dunn

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Justine Leshikar
Charlotte Leshikar
Linh Nguyen
Anthien Nguyen

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communnion (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Ruth Honeycutt
Paul Scott
Paula Roach
Paula Roach
Christine Fogarty
I am going to serve at this mass instead of the 12:10 mass that I had originally signed up for. I do not know how to cancel the 12:10 mass obligation.

First Reader

 
zoller christine

Second Reader

 
MARY KALETA

Usher (5)

 
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Christine Fogarty
Michael Hanley

First Reader

 
Brenda Jones

Second Reader

 
Gerry MacLeod

Usher (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Phillips
Meredith
Tami Koesters (2)
Koesters

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gilliland
Danielle Walsh

First Reader

 
Noelle de Vente

Second Reader

 

Usher (5)

 
02/09/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Hopkins
Mary Gilliland
Vincent and Patricia Fischer (2)
Michael Hanley

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 
Dave Holec

Usher (5)

 
02/10/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)
Laurie Stallings
Tom Vonlehmden

First Reader

 
Judy Davis

Second Reader

 
Dennis Cloutier

Usher (5)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Doris Scargle
Ryan
Heather Gauquie
Britt
Ashley Sierant
Maddie

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communnion (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott
Ruth Honeycutt

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 
Justine Leshikar
Justine Leshikar

Usher (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Justine Leshikar
Aaron Leshikar
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 
Dennis Cloutier

Usher (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Phillips
Meredith

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gilliland

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 

Usher (5)

 
02/16/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lisa Pastor
Grant Pastor

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Vincent and Patricia Fischer (2)
Michael Hanley
Lydia Ellis

First Reader

 
Dave Holec

Second Reader

 
Kathy Lyles

Usher (5)

 
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
All slots filled
Gerry Gable
Tom Molon
Weslene Molon
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 

Usher (5)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Justine Leshikar
Charlotte Leshikar
Linh Nguyen
Anthien

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communnion (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott
Paula Roach

First Reader

 
Concetta Oglesby

Second Reader

 
Robert Oglesby

Usher (5)

 
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 
Richard Styers

Usher (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gilliland
Danielle Walsh

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 
Noelle de Vente

Usher (5)

 
02/23/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Ellis
Vincent and Patricia Fischer (2)
Ann Holec
Mary Gilliland

First Reader

 
Jan Lyons

Second Reader

 

Usher (5)

 
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 

First Reader

 
Ron Pledger

Second Reader

 
Joan Mansfield

Usher (5)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linh Nguyen
Anthien Nguyen

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communnion (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott

First Reader

 
Robert Oglesby

Second Reader

 
Concetta Oglesby

Usher (5)

 
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Chalice

 

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Christine Fogarty

First Reader

 
Barbara Glatthorn

Second Reader

 
mariana udresco

Usher (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chalice

 
Sara Shoemaker

Altar Server (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister of Holy Communion (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gilliland
Danielle Walsh

First Reader

 

Second Reader

 

Usher (5)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home