Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion

July Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion

Thank you for signing up to be a Extraordinary Minister. I hope you are all having a wonderful summer!

 

Blessings,

Amy Klingensmith

Created by:   Amy Klingensmith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/01/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Gerry Gable
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
07/07/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gilliland
07/08/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)
Deacon Art
Debbie Schneider
Janis Gallagher
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott
Laurie Stallings
Rudy Kellerman
Dianna Sasser
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
nancy spalding
Michael Hanley
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sivia Abdallah
Mary Gilliland
07/14/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Carmen Bradley
Ann Holec
Katie Fox Holler
07/15/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Gerry Gable
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)
Michael Hanley
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Stephanie Smith
Stephanie
Paul Scott
Laurie Stallings
Rudy Kellerman
Betty-Jo Scott
Dianna Sasser
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
nancy spalding
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gilliland
07/21/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ann Holec
Mary Gilliland
Michael Hanley
Katie Fox Holler
07/22/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott
Laurie Stallings
Rudy Kellerman
Betty-Jo Scott
Dianna Sasser
Stephanie Smith
Stephanie
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
nancy spalding
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
07/28/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Carmen Bradley
Mary Gilliland
Katie Fox Holler
07/29/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Gerry Gable
Michael Hanley
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott
Laurie Stallings
Rudy Kellerman
Betty-Jo Scott
Dianna Sasser
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jamie Hamm
nancy spalding
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mary Gilliland
Silvia Abdallah


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home