Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion

August Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion

Thank you for signing up to be a Extraordinary Minister. I hope you are all having a wonderful summer!

You can also find the signup on the parish website.

 

Blessings,

Amy Klingensmith

Created by:   Amy Klingensmith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/04/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Anne Holec, Mary Gilliland, Carmen Bradley Klingensmith
Vincent & Patricia Fisher
Katie Holler
08/05/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Deacon Art
Debbie Schneider
Gerry Gable
Fred & Iva Blanchard
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Joanne Dunn
Ruth Honeycutt
Paul Scott
Dianna Sasser
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Michael Hanley
Maria Moloney
Raven Moore
Robert Biggs
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Silvia Abdullah
Ed Disy
08/11/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Ann Holec
Deacon Art
Vincent and Patricia Fischer (2)
08/12/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)
Lolita Harbit
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Stephanie Smith
Paul Scott
Dianna Sasser
Paula Roach
Rudy Kellerman
Ruth Honeycutt
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Robert Biggs
Michael Hanley
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
08/18/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Paul Scott
Vincent and Patricia Fischer (2)
Ann Holec
08/19/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Gerry Gable Gable
Fred Blanchard Blanchard (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Dianna Sasser
Ruth Honeycutt
Stephanie Smith
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Robert Biggs
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
08/25/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Vincent and Patricia Fischer (2)
08/26/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Gerry Gable Gable
Lolita Harbit
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Paul Scott
Dianna Sasser
Rudy Kellerman
Ruth Honeycutt
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jamie Hamm
Robert Biggs
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
09/01/2018 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vincent and Patricia Fischer (2)
Carmen Bradley
09/02/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Extraordinary Minister (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Dianna Sasser
Ruth Honeycutt
12:10pm - 1:10pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Robert Biggs
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Extraordinary Minister (5)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home