PRIDE Academy Kindergarten

Fall 2019 Assessments

This sign-up is for Kindergarten assessments for the 2019-2020 school year. We appreciate getting to know your child/children before we start the school year. Please choose a day and time that works for you and sign up. The appointment will last approximately 15 minutes and will take place in PRIDE Academy's multi-purpose room. 

Created by:   PRIDE Academy Kindergarten
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/12/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Lovelynn Hansen
For Ethan Hansen
Kelvin Huynh
For Jessica Huynh
ELIA TARAZI
8:15am - 8:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Demshok Perez
Isaac Perez
Isaiah Gallegos
For Gabriel Gallegos
racheal collins
8:30am - 8:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Brenna Gagnon
For Evan Gagnon
Joanna Ritch
Alexia Ritch
Brooke Stidman
8:45am - 9:00am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal McMahand
Kerry McMahand
Enrique Morales
Benjamin Morales
Jessica Scafuro
9:00am - 9:15am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Gadd
Emery Gadd
Lanya Awala
Malissa Gorgees
9:15am - 9:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Dyson
Rosemary QoQa
Kylee Krings
9:30am - 9:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Holstein
Brian Holstein
Alivia Ramagoz
Angelia Russell
9:45am - 10:00am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Sommerville
For Willow Sullivan
Kelci Parker
Anna Barry
10:15am - 10:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Rena Acquaro
Mariana Rueda
Anna Barry
For Henry Najera
10:30am - 10:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Faith Berg
Benjamin Berg
Daphne Barry
Harmony MacFarlane
10:45am - 11:00am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Margarita Villanueva
Nicole McKenna
Isabelle McKenna
Elisa Fischer
11:00am - 11:15am  

Sign Up (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amber Mann
Linda Marogy
11:15am - 11:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebekah Ard
Barrios Walter
Isaiah Barrios
Harmony MacFarlane
11:30am - 11:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Omar Oraiqat
Chiara Cottone
Roxane Robledo
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Caitlin Butler
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kira Mercado
William Mercado III
Kris Mroz
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
ashley lopez-stone
Bridget Ramos
I had sign up for Tuesday but will like to change the date. Thank you
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Riley
for Noah Riley
Sabrina Nelson
Dylan Zoree
08/13/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Alderete
for Stevan Regalado
sophia ahmadi
Jill Barron
JAXSON
8:15am - 8:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Utbinh Giang
Eunice Portillo
Jackie Holder
student Sadie
8:30am - 8:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jazmine Vaoliilii
Margarita Villanueva
8:45am - 9:00am  

Sign Up (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Stella Cuevas
Liam Zamarripa
9:00am - 9:15am  

Sign Up (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Michell White
9:15am - 9:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jodi Currie (2)
Sierra & Meadow Miller
9:30am - 9:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bridget Ramos
Carmina Ruelas Gonzalez
Emmett Gonzalez
9:45am - 10:00am  

Sign Up (3)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Sign Up (3)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Sign Up (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sunia Alqs Hana
Yesenia Palomar
Ximena Ramirez
11:15am - 11:30am  

Sign Up (3)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Sign Up (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kameron Thomas
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Omar Oraiqat
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Sign Up (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Meghann Kemery
Matthew Kemery


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service