Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Parents and Community

Makers' Market Parent and Community Sign-up

Review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. If you have more than one person in your group, please sign up for one person per slot. In order to limit the amount of people, we ask that you plan on shopping for no more than 30 minutes. 

 If you would like to avoid the line at the event, we encourage you to use the Venmo link (https://forms.gle/FuPJS43Se22hSGti8) to pre-order Makers' Market Cards. Please keep in mind that all unused Makers' Market Cards will not be refunded and will be considered a donation to the school. As a weather dependent event, Makers' Market has the potential to be moved to Monday, May 10th in the case of inclement weather. This decision will be made my Wednesday, May 5th at 10am Thank you!

Students will be grouped with their Advisory teacher. If you would like to sign up for a time when your child is selling, please ask your child who their advisory teacher is and refer to the schedule below: 

Group A-1:00-2:20 Buying-Selling

5th-Pryor, Lichtner
6th-Ragins Prater 
7th-Ross, Vandevelde   
8th-Keith
 

Group B-2:20-3:30 Buying-Selling

5th-Oliver, Tubbs 
6th-Jayes, Murawski 
7th-Costa/Gerbus   
8th-Johnson
 

Group C-10:15-11:40 Buying-Selling

5th-Azbell, Holloway 
6th-Rossi, Supe 
7th-Severt, Wire   
8th-Karpuz

Group D-11:40-1:00 Buying-Selling

5th-Swanson 
6th-Heath 
7th-Merritt/Fowler/Teaford 

8th-Davis-Miller, Smart

Mixed Grade Level Advisory-Papas

Date: 05/07/2021 (Fri.)

Created by:   Deanna Karpuz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
STEM at Baldwin Road  10:15am - 10:45am  

Name

 
Amanda Grimm
10:16am - 10:46am  

Name

 
Amanda Llewellyn
10:17am - 10:47am  

Name

 
Svetlana Raskovalova
Svet Raskovalova
10:18am - 10:48am  

Name

 
Jennifer Medley
Jennifer Medley
10:19am - 10:49am  

Name

 
Nicole Solow
10:20am - 10:50am  

Name

 
Erin Jones
10:21am - 10:51am  

Name

 
Doris Petroski
10:22am - 10:52am  

Name

 
jaime scott
10:23am - 10:53am  

Name

 
Chris. Covey
10:24am - 10:54am  

Name

 
jaime scott
10:25am - 10:55am  

Name

 
Lacey Coevy
10:26am - 10:56am  

Name

 
jaime scott
10:27am - 10:57am  

Name

 
Tim Goetz
Tim Goetz
10:28am - 10:58am  

Name

 
Tim Goetz
Lilly Goetz
10:29am - 10:59am  

Name

 
Tim Goetz
Tim Goetz
10:30am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Ashley Wilson
Ashley Wilson
10:31am - 11:01am  

Name

 
Latoya Richardson
10:32am - 11:02am  

Name

 
Erin Collins
10:33am - 11:03am  

Name

 
Alberta Bell
10:34am - 11:04am  

Name

 
John Collins
John Collins
10:35am - 11:05am  

Name

 
anthony wycuff
10:36am - 11:06am  

Name

 
Amanda Llewellyn
Amanda Llewellyn
10:37am - 11:07am  

Name

 
Shardae Green
James Green
10:38am - 11:08am  

Name

 
Amanda Young
10:39am - 11:09am  

Name

 
Akua Prempeh
10:40am - 11:10am  

Name

 
Lara Kaplinsky
10:41am - 11:11am  

Name

 
Dani Tolkendorf
10:42am - 11:12am  

Name

 
Ana Santos
10:43am - 11:13am  

Name

 
Denise Ngilanga
10:44am - 11:14am  

Name

 
Eric Sandys
10:45am - 11:15am  

Name

 
Demetria Huff
Micah Barnes; 2 attending
10:46am - 11:16am  

Name

 
Jacquelyn Reynard
10:47am - 11:17am  

Name

 
Jessica Tully
Ava Tully and Brooke Steele
10:48am - 11:18am  

Name

 
Julieta Cervantes
Julieta Cervantes
10:49am - 11:19am  

Name

 
10:50am - 11:20am  

Name

 
Renee Tobe
10:51am - 11:21am  

Name

 
10:52am - 11:22am  

Name

 
Yelena Suber
10:53am - 11:23am  

Name

 
10:54am - 11:24am  

Name

 
William Adkins
Dee Dee Semeit
10:55am - 11:25am  

Name

 
10:56am - 11:26am  

Name

 
Michelle L Nelson
Michelle Nleson
10:57am - 11:27am  

Name

 
10:58am - 11:28am  

Name

 
Carla Mills
Group A and C
10:59am - 11:29am  

Name

 
Nisha Keeler
Nisha and Lance keeler
11:00am - 11:30am  

Name

 
Yohanna Avendano
11:01am - 11:31am  

Name

 
11:02am - 11:32am  

Name

 
Carla Mills
4 people attending
11:03am - 11:33am  

Name

 
11:04am - 11:34am  

Name

 
Chelsie Hart
Chelsie & Chris Hart
11:05am - 11:35am  

Name

 
Addison Ballard
11:06am - 11:36am  

Name

 
Lori Burroughs
11:07am - 11:37am  

Name

 
11:08am - 11:38am  

Name

 
Kelsey Henriquez
11:09am - 11:39am  

Name

 
Angela Bailey
11:10am - 11:40am  

Name

 
Jacquie Lieber
11:11am - 11:41am  

Name

 
11:12am - 11:42am  

Name

 
Tina Overturf
11:13am - 11:43am  

Name

 
11:14am - 11:44am  

Name

 
Nick Overturf
11:15am - 11:45am  

Name

 
Jonathan Carter
11:16am - 11:46am  

Name

 
Makeba Isaac-Kristos
Elijah Kristos
11:17am - 11:47am  

Name

 
Angela Bailey
For Mr. Swanson/ Tristyn Tatum
11:18am - 11:48am  

Name

 
11:19am - 11:49am  

Name

 
11:20am - 11:50am  

Name

 
Marcus Barnes
Marcus (Micah Barnes)
11:21am - 11:51am  

Name

 
11:22am - 11:52am  

Name

 
11:23am - 11:53am  

Name

 
11:24am - 11:54am  

Name

 
Rebecca PW
11:25am - 11:55am  

Name

 
11:26am - 11:56am  

Name

 
T Brown
11:27am - 11:57am  

Name

 
11:28am - 11:58am  

Name

 
Elodia Codjo-Seignon
For Eyram
11:29am - 11:59am  

Name

 
anthony wycuff
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Transition
11:31am - 12:01pm  

Name

 
11:32am - 12:02pm  

Name

 
Transition
11:33am - 12:03pm  

Name

 
11:34am - 12:04pm  

Name

 
Transition
11:35am - 12:05pm  

Name

 
Cary McConnaughey
11:36am - 12:06am  

Name

 
Transition
11:37am - 12:07pm  

Name

 
11:38am - 12:08am  

Name

 
Transition
11:39am - 12:09pm  

Name

 
11:40am - 12:10am  

Name

 
Transition
11:41am - 12:11pm  

Name

 
Demetria Huff
Ruby Barnes; 2 attending
11:42am - 12:12pm  

Name

 
Transition
11:43am - 12:13pm  

Name

 
Kerry Riggs
Riggs
11:44am - 12:14pm  

Name

 
Transition
11:45am - 12:15pm  

Name

 
Todd Burgin
11:46am - 12:16pm  

Name

 
Transition
11:47am - 12:17pm  

Name

 
11:48am - 12:18pm  

Name

 
Transition
11:49am - 12:19pm  

Name

 
11:50am - 12:20pm  

Name

 
Brandy Hinds
Brandy Hinds
11:51am - 12:21pm  

Name

 
Aria Ragland
11:52am - 12:22pm  

Name

 
Charles Williamson
Charles Williamson
11:53am - 12:23pm  

Name

 
11:54am - 12:24pm  

Name

 
Rebekah Billingsley
11:55am - 12:25pm  

Name

 
11:56am - 12:26pm  

Name

 
Livi Billingsley
11:57am - 12:27pm  

Name

 
Stacie Moon
11:58am - 12:28pm  

Name

 
Brenda Hadler
Brenda Hadler/ 4 attending for student Angel Hadler
11:59am - 12:29pm  

Name

 
anthony wycuff
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Name

 
Michael Downey
Michael Downey
12:01pm - 12:31pm  

Name

 
12:02pm - 12:32pm  

Name

 
Michael Downey
Jameson Downey
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:03pm - 12:33pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:04pm - 12:34pm  

Name

 
Kristin Oimas
Keilan Oimas
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:05pm - 12:35pm  

Name

 
Natasha Sutton
Tasha Sutton
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:06pm - 12:36pm  

Name

 
Yohanna Avendano
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:07pm - 12:37pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:08pm - 12:38pm  

Name

 
Heather Slisher
Heather Slisher
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:09pm - 12:39pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:10pm - 12:40pm  

Name

 
Abra Willis
Michael Willis
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:11pm - 12:41pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:12pm - 12:42pm  

Name

 
Judith Huff
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:13pm - 12:43pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:14pm - 12:44pm  

Name

 
Debbie Kerr
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:16pm - 12:46pm  

Name

 
Connie Tellings
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:17pm - 12:47pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:18pm - 12:48pm  

Name

 
Emily Erickson
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:19pm - 12:49pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:20pm - 12:50pm  

Name

 
Michelle Leopard
Michelle leopard
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:21pm - 12:51pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:22pm - 12:52pm  

Name

 
Sherri Kiesewetter
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:23pm - 12:53pm  

Name

 
Nicole Jackson
Nicole Jackson
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:24pm - 12:54pm  

Name

 
Elisha Stapleton
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:25pm - 12:55pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:26pm - 12:56pm  

Name

 
Kendra McKay
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:27pm - 12:57pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:28pm - 12:58pm  

Name

 
Sharelle Derikart
Sharelle Derikart
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:29pm - 12:59pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
Edward White
Edward White
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:31pm - 1:01pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:32pm - 1:02pm  

Name

 
Daniel Markoff
Jake Nutter
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:33pm - 1:03pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:34pm - 1:04pm  

Name

 
Andrea Eaton
Andrea Eaton
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Name

 
Jorge Avendano
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:36pm - 1:06pm  

Name

 
David Malott
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:37pm - 1:07pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:38pm - 1:08pm  

Name

 
BEVERLY Williams
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:39pm - 1:09pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:40pm - 1:10pm  

Name

 
Kaci Gerardi
Oliver Stecker
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:41pm - 1:11pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:42pm - 1:12pm  

Name

 
Garvin Wilson
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:43pm - 1:13pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:44pm - 1:14pm  

Name

 
Jessica Tully
Jessica Tully and Ava
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:45pm - 1:15pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:46pm - 1:16pm  

Name

 
Jen Steele
Jen and Brooke Steele
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:47pm - 1:17pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:48pm - 1:18pm  

Name

 
Julie Morgan
Julie Morgan
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:49pm - 1:19pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:50pm - 1:20pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:51pm - 1:21pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:52pm - 1:22pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:53pm - 1:23pm  

Name

 
Caitlin Cordova
Caitlin Cordova
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:54pm - 1:24pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:55pm - 1:25pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:56pm - 1:26pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:57pm - 1:27pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  12:58pm - 1:28pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  12:59pm - 1:29pm  

Name

 
Dani Tolkendorf
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:01pm - 1:31pm  

Name

 
Christina Colon
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:02pm - 1:32pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:03pm - 1:33pm  

Name

 
Marvin Mitchell
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:04pm - 1:34pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:05pm - 1:35pm  

Name

 
Nisha Keeler
Nisha and Lance and Keeler
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:06pm - 1:36pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:07pm - 1:37pm  

Name

 
Antonio Vest
Antonio Vest
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:08pm - 1:38pm  

Name

 
Transition
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:09pm - 1:39pm  

Name

 
Cheree Thompson
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:10pm - 1:40pm  

Name

 
Kandace Billingsley
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:11pm - 1:41pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:12pm - 1:42pm  

Name

 
Angela Gordon
A Gordon
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:13pm - 1:43pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:14pm - 1:44pm  

Name

 
Jamie Allison
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:15pm - 1:45pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:16pm - 1:46pm  

Name

 
Andrea Eaton
2 children
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:17pm - 1:47pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:18pm - 1:48pm  

Name

 
Edward White
Edward White
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:19pm - 1:49pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:20pm - 1:50pm  

Name

 
Holly Russell
Holly Russell
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:21pm - 1:51pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:22pm - 1:52pm  

Name

 
Terri Tanner
Victor Tanner Jr
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:23pm - 1:53pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:24pm - 1:54pm  

Name

 
Jeff Martin
Jeff Martin
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:25pm - 1:55pm  

Name

 
Jessica Mullins
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:26pm - 1:56pm  

Name

 
Lindsay West
One adult one child
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:27pm - 1:57pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:28pm - 1:58pm  

Name

 
Emily Bridges
Emily Bridges
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:29pm - 1:59pm  

Name

 
Tricia Spaulding
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
Candy Creiglow
Candy Creiglow
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:31pm - 2:01pm  

Name

 
Heather Collins
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:32pm - 2:02pm  

Name

 
Jill Creiglow
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:33pm - 2:03pm  

Name

 
Kaheem And Amela Collins
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:34pm - 2:04pm  

Name

 
Wanda Creiglow
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:35pm - 2:05pm  

Name

 
Ciara Higgins
Ciara Higgins
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:36pm - 2:06pm  

Name

 
Mary Brathwaite
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:37pm - 2:07pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:38pm - 2:08pm  

Name

 
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:39pm - 2:09pm  

Name

 
Chamese Jarrett
Cameron Jarrett
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Name

 
Linda Barba
2 adults
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:41pm - 2:11pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:42pm - 2:12pm  

Name

 
Danielle Sheppard
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:43pm - 2:13pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:44pm - 2:14pm  

Name

 
dhaena kaza
dhaena kaza
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:45pm - 2:15pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:46pm - 2:16pm  

Name

 
Christy Campbell
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:47pm - 2:17pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:48pm - 2:18pm  

Name

 
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:49pm - 2:19pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:50pm - 2:20pm  

Name

 
Madelyn Rettke
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:51pm - 2:21pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:52pm - 2:22pm  

Name

 
Michelle Leopard
Michelle leopard
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:53pm - 2:23pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:54pm - 2:24pm  

Name

 
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:55pm - 2:25pm  

Name

 
STEM at Baldwin Roadv  1:56pm - 2:26pm  

Name

 
Tara Alioto
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:57pm - 2:27pm  

Name

 
Stephanie Spyker
STEM at Baldwin Road  1:58pm - 2:28pm  

Name

 
Jessica McCowin
Jessica & Tori McCowin
STEM Middle at Baldwin Road  1:59pm - 2:28pm  

Name

 
Jamie Booker
Damon Booker (Damon & Jamie Booker)
STEM at Baldwin Road  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
Kandace Billingsley
KB
2:01pm - 2:31pm  

Name

 
2:02pm - 2:32pm  

Name

 
Madelyn Rettke
2:03pm - 2:33pm  

Name

 
2:04pm - 2:34pm  

Name

 
Linda Barba
2 adults
2:05pm - 2:35pm  

Name

 
2:06pm - 2:36pm  

Name

 
Amy Martin
Charles Martin
2:07pm - 2:37pm  

Name

 
2:08pm - 2:38pm  

Name

 
Lisa Caldwell
Lisa C
2:09pm - 2:39pm  

Name

 
2:10pm - 2:40pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:11pm - 2:41pm  

Name

 
2:12pm - 2:42pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:13pm - 2:43pm  

Name

 
2:14pm - 2:44pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Name

 
2:16pm - 2:46pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:17pm - 2:47pm  

Name

 
2:18pm - 2:48pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:19pm - 2:49pm  

Name

 
2:20pm - 2:50pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:21pm - 2:51pm  

Name

 
Jessika Swiney
2:22pm - 2:52pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:23pm - 2:53pm  

Name

 
LaVonda Newson
LAVONDA NEWSON
2:24pm - 2:54pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:25pm - 2:55pm  

Name

 
2:26pm - 2:56pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:27pm - 2:57pm  

Name

 
2:28pm - 2:58pm  

Name

 
Transition
2:29pm - 2:59pm  

Name

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Lisa Caldwell
Lisa C
2:31pm - 3:01pm  

Name

 
Traci Mills
2:32pm - 3:02pm  

Name

 
Jennifer Sexton
Abigail Zinn
2:33pm - 3:03pm  

Name

 
2:34pm - 3:04pm  

Name

 
Stacie Whitmeyer
2:35pm - 3:05pm  

Name

 
2:36pm - 3:06pm  

Name

 
Carla Davis
2:37pm - 3:07pm  

Name

 
2:38pm - 3:08pm  

Name

 
Rommel Davis
2:39pm - 3:09pm  

Name

 
2:40pm - 3:10pm  

Name

 
Michelle Leopard
Michelle leopard
2:41pm - 3:11pm  

Name

 
2:42pm - 3:12pm  

Name

 
Kim Toler
Phoebe
2:43pm - 3:13pm  

Name

 
2:44pm - 3:14pm  

Name

 
Jennifer Medley
Jennifer Medley
2:45pm - 3:15pm  

Name

 
2:46pm - 3:16pm  

Name

 
Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams
2:47pm - 3:17pm  

Name

 
2:48pm - 3:18pm  

Name

 
2:49pm - 3:19pm  

Name

 
2:50pm - 3:20pm  

Name

 
Sandy Stapleton
2:51pm - 3:21pm  

Name

 
2:52pm - 3:22pm  

Name

 
2:53pm - 3:23pm  

Name

 
Sam Matchett
Paul Matchett
2:54pm - 3:24pm  

Name

 
Eddy Richmond
Eddy and Niki Richmond
2:55pm - 3:25am  

Name

 
Jennifer Matchett
Paul Matchett
2:56pm - 3:26pm  

Name

 
Ciimoong Lim
Zamsian Lim
2:57pm - 3:27pm  

Name

 
Ben Mills
2:58pm - 3:28pm  

Name

 
Amy Roby
Kaycee Roby
2:59pm - 3:29pm  

Name

 
Recha Pokhrel
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name

 
Pamela Nutter
Josie Nutter
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |