Theater Production 2019/20

Theater Production - Year long class- Audition sign up Wednesday April 17th 2.15pm-5.45pm

Auditions for the year long elective in Theatre II will take place on Wednesday April 17th 2.15pm-5.45pm at Rio Norte Junior High in F8. Students should prepare a monologue of no more than 2 minutes in length to perform.

Parents are encouraged to support their son/daughter by waiting outside the audition room - to ensure the auditions stick to the schedule please arrive on time, and ready to perform. 

Please sign up here to secure a slot!

I can't wait to see you perform and to meet you all! Good luck! 

Outcome of audition will be shared once decisions are made about all students and groups have been allocated. Date of decision will be updated after audition. Check back. 

 

Date: 04/17/2019 (Wed.)

Location: C1

Created by:   Hannah Mistry
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (PDT) Available Slot
2:15pm - 2:20pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Marion Van Cuyck
2:20pm - 2:25pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Ariana Fernandez
2:25pm - 2:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Caydence Freitas
2:30pm - 2:35pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Stevie Petree
2:35pm - 2:40pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Kainyu Kiruja
2:40pm - 2:45pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Wyatt McPartlin
2:45pm - 2:50pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Abbi Mansur
2:50pm - 2:55pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Sebastian Pardo
2:55pm - 3:00pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Aiden Lewis
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Nika Moosavi
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Aparna Yadunandan
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Izabella Budhu
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Natalie Freed
Ella Freed
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Emilee Reed
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Kristen(for Maddy) Spencer
Maddy Spencer
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Julie Patterson
Rachel Patterson
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Maya Yiadom
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Nicholas Nelson
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Gianna PruDe
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
christian fisher
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Claire Sobkoviak
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
cole fisher
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Adissyn House
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Libi Ippolito
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Marc Olson
Marc Olson
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Skyler Presley
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Luke Dorian
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
marisa elias
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Kimberly Henzie
MikaylA Henzie
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Brooke Benesh
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
ava cronk
for ava cronk (8th grader)
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Kayla Martinez
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Katharine Sawyer
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Helena Perez
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
Jasmine Abbe
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
kennedy boyd
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

AUDITION SLOT

 
lola miller


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home