Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
TBAC

2021 FLAGS

We need parents to help make this meet succesful.  Please pay attention to the times for slots.  If you need a volunteer signup deleted, you have to do this yourself, it won't allow the admin to do it.  If you can not perform your spot, please delete it so someone else can sign up for it.  thanks.

Created by:   brenda bennett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
03/04/2021 (Thu.)   4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Thursday Afternoon (6)

timers

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Biebel

Thursday Afteroon

Head timer

 

Thursday Afternoon

Runner

 
Stacey Daniels

Thursday Afternoon

Clerk of Court

 

Thursday Afternoon (4)

Meet Marshalls (2 must be adults)

 

Thursday Afternoon (2)

Hospitality/Awards

 
03/05/2021 (Fri.) Friday Morning 13&14s Prelims  8:00am - 11:00am  

Friday Morning (6)

timers

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Susan Biebel

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations, 2 must be adults

 

Friday Morning

Head Timer

 

Runner(s)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Friday Afternoon 12 & Under prelims ~12-3 1 hour after 1st session  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Friday Afternoon (6)

timers

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jenn Blunier
Dave Blunier

Friday Afternoon (4)

Meet Marshalls

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Robert Bennett

Head Timer

 

Runner(s)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Friday Finals  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Timers (6)

1 per lane

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Judy Holmes
Devin Hurst

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations, 2 must be adults

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Robert Bennett

Friday Finals

Clerk - Stage kids in lanes before they go to block

 

Head Timer

 
Dan Holmes

Runner(s)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
03/06/2021 (Sat.) Saturday Morning 13&14s prelims  8:00am - 11:00am  

Saturday Morning (6)

1 per lane

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Judy Holmes
Susan Biebel

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 

Head Timer

 
Dan Holmes

Runner(s)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Lauren Gualtieri
12 & Unders Prelims  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Timers (6)

1 per lane

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kellie Taylor
Jenn Blunier
Jenn Blunier
Emily KIEFFER
Izzy Davis
Megan German

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
All slots filled
Joshua Bennett
Joshua Bennett
Robert Bennett
Kellie Taylor
Andrew Taylor
Craig Martins

Head Timer

 

Runner(s)

 
Rick Schmidt

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Allie Holmes
Saturday Finals  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Saturday Finals (6)

timers

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Dan Holmes
Izzy Davis
Megan German

Saturday Finals

Head timer

 
Robert Bennett

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 

Saturday Finals

Clerk - Stage kids in lanes before they go to block

 
Devin Hurst

Runner(s)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
03/07/2021 (Sun.) Sunday Morning Session 13 14s prelims  8:00am - 11:00am  

Sunday Morning (6)

timers

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Lauren Gualtieri
Judy Holmes
Izzy Davis
Devin Hurst

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joshua Bennett
Joshua Bennett

Head Timer

 
Dan Holmes

Runner(s)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Summer Cardwell
Summer Cardwell

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Megan German
Sunday Afternoon 12 & Unders Prelims  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sunday Afternoon (6)

1 per lane

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jenn Blunier
Dave Blunier
Izzy Davis
Devin Hurst

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Robert Bennett

Head Timer

 

Runner(s) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Schmidt

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Summer Cardwell
Summer Cardwell

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Megan German
Sunday Finals  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Sunday Finals

Head timer

 
Dan Holmes

Timers (6)

1 per lane

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Judy Holmes
Devin Hurst

All (4)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Robert Bennett

Runner(s)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Summer Cardwell
Summer Cardwell

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Allie Holmes
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |