Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
TBAC

2021 TBAC Winter Invitational

We need parents to help make this meet succesful.  Please sign up. There are 2 sessions Saturday and 2 on Sunday so please pay attention to which session you are signing up for. 

Created by:   brenda bennett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/05/2021 (Fri.) Friday Afternoon  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Friday Afternoon (10)

timers

 
All slots filled
Susan Biebel
Kellie Taylor
Kellie Taylor
Gisella Wright
Megan German
Lauren Gualtieri
Diana Lekov
Terri Whitaker
Joey Burns
Tyler Roberton
Yelena Maloney

Friday Afternoon (2)

Meet Marshalls

 
All slots filled
Izzy Davis
Gavriela Daniels
Gavriela Daniels

Friday Afternoon (2)

Hospitality

 

Head Timer

 
Michael Davis

Runner(s) (2)

 
All slots filled
Walkiria Soares (2)
Hugo Paredes

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cole Piccarreto

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
02/06/2021 (Sat.) Saturday Morning Girls 11 & Older  9:00am - 11:30am  

Saturday Morning Girls 11 & Older (10)

1 per lane

 
All slots filled
Stacy Hurst (2)
Diane McDonough
Judy Holmes
Eric Lyme
Angie Presby
Robert Hudson
Natalia Lauretti
Tommy Wright
Michael Davis

All (2)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
All slots filled
ANDREW BOYD
Lauren Gualtieri

Saturday Morning Girls 11 & Older

Clerk - Stage kids in lanes before they go to block

 
Jimmy Chung
Jimmy Chung

Head Timer

 
Dan Holmes
Dan Holmes

Runner(s) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Smith
Stacey LaFlamme

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Nestor
Walkiria Soares
I have another commitment but can arrive at 9:45am to help until the end of the meet.
Saturday Morning Boys 11 & Older  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Saturday Morning (10)

1 per lane

 
All slots filled
Terese Bryson
Susan Biebel
Scott Henry
Melissa Henry
Ken Biebel
Emily Kieffer
Terri Whitaker
Allison Holmes
Devin Hurst
Amber Ewald
Wendy Hanna

All (2)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
All slots filled
Gisella Wright
Lauren Gualtieri

Head Timer

 
Scott Henry
Scott Henry

Runner(s) (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Schmidt
Hugo Paredes

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
All slots filled
Irene Lee
Adrienne Cardwell

Clerk of Course - line kids up

 
Megan German
10 & Unders Boys & Girls  2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Saturday Afternoon - 10 & Under boys and girls timers (20)

1 per lane

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Cheryl Brice
Emily Kieffer
Adam Rogers
Emily McKendree
Samantha Childress
Richard McCluskey
Richard McCluskey
Terri Whitaker
Jennifer Blunier (2)
Dave and Jenn will both time
Mike Kieffer
Mike Kieffer
Tyler Roberton
Cole Piccarreto
Gunner Williams
Ross Coghlan
Craig Coghlan

All (2)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 

Head Timer (2)

 

Runner(s) (2)

 

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christy McCluskey
Christy McCluskey

Clerk of Course - line kids up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Haxton (2)
My husband and I will do this
02/07/2021 (Sun.) Sunday Morning Session 11 & Older Girls  9:00am - 11:30am  

Sunday Morning - 11 & Older Girls Timers (10)

1 per lane

 
All slots filled
Diane McDonough
Judy Holmes
Elizabeth McDonough
Irene Lee
Eric Lyme
Amy Strobbe (2)
Sheri Harris
Natalia Lauretti
Vicente Hernández (2)

All (2)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
1 of 2 slots filled
ANDREW BOYD

Sunday Morning Girls 11 & Older

Clerk - Stage kids in lanes before they go to block

 

Head Timer

 
Dan Holmes
Dan Holmes

Runner(s) (2)

 
All slots filled
Brendi Craver (2)

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Kozlowski

Clerk of Course - line kids up (2)

 
All slots filled
Walkiria Soares (2)
Hugo Paredes
Sunday Morning Boys 11 & Over  11:15am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Boys 11 & Older (10)

1 per lane

 
All slots filled
Emily Kieffer
Scott Henry
Melissa Henry
Claudia Martins
Kellie Taylor
Kellie Taylor
Lauren Gualtieri
Yelena Maloney
Allison Holmes
Devin Hurst
Amber Ewald
Effie Politis

All (2)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
All slots filled
Gisella Wright
Christina Sundvall

Head Timer

 
Scott Henry
Scott Henry

Runner(s) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Turner
Hugo Paredes

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrienne Cardwell

Clerk of Course - line kids up (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan German
Jimmy Chung
Jimmy Chung
Sunday Afternoon 10 & Under girls and boys  1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Sunday Afternoon 10 & Under Girls and Boys (20)

timers

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Cheryl Brice
Emily Kieffer
Samantha Childress
Yelena Maloney
Emily McKendree
Mike Kieffer
Mike Kieffer

All (2)

Meet Marshall - check safety of warm up/down pool and locations

 
All slots filled
Ronda Sturgill
Samantha Silber

Head Timer

 
Robert Hudson

Runner(s) (2)

 
All slots filled
Alisha Hyslop
Sylvia Lyons

Hospitality - Awards (2)

 

Clerk of Course - line kids up (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patty Tidwell
Patty Tidwell
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |