Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Families

Children's Ministry- Sunday 9/20/20 thru 10/25/20

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Susan Ehret
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

Crib Nursery - Age 0 - 7 months

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ehret (2)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

Crawler Nursery - Age 7 - 14 months

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Abney
Janelle Duncan
Susan Ehret
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kaylie Abney
Janelle Duncan

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kaylie Abney
Janelle Duncan

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kaylie Abney

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kaylie Abney

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kaylie Abney

Toddler Nursery - 14 - 23 months (must be walking)

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
All slots filled
Tara Holthouser
Susan Ehret (2)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tara Holthouser

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tara Holthouser

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tara Holthouser

Tots Nursery - Age 23 - 25 months, 2 years after Aug. 1, 2020

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Basham
Susan Ehret (2)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Basham

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Basham

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

Trans Two - Two years old by Aug. 1 2020

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ehret (8)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

Blue Room - Two years old by Feb 2020

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Brittany Hoffman
Samantha Farkas
James Key
Madelyn
Susan Ehret (4)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Brittany Hoffman
James Key
Madelyn

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Brittany Hoffman

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Brittany Hoffman

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Brittany Hoffman

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Brittany Hoffman

Red Room - Three years old by Aug 1 2020

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Gnau
Jessica Basham
Kaylie Abney
DANA SIMS
Maria Lesher
Tara Holthouser
Calvin Willoughby
Susan Ehret
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau
Jessica Basham
Kaylie Abney
Maria Lesher
Tara Holthouser
Leslie Willoughby

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau
Jessica Basham
Kaylie Abney
MacKenzie Stephens

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau
Kaylie Abney

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau
Kaylie Abney
Tara Holthouser

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau
Kaylie Abney
Tara Holthouser

Green Room - Four years old by Aug 1 2020

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Brooke Montgomery
Mark Ledford
Kate
Eileen Hammer
Brooks Hammer
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Faith NavarroYount
Zaryn
Alyssa Newcomb
Janelle Duncan

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Brooke Montgomery
Mark Ledford
Kate
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Faith NavarroYount
Zaryn
Alyssa Newcomb
Janelle Duncan

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Brooke Montgomery
Mark Ledford
Kate
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Faith NavarroYount
Alyssa Newcomb
Janelle Duncan

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Brooke Montgomery
Mark Ledford
Kate
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Faith NavarroYount
Zaryn
Alyssa Newcomb

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Brooke Montgomery
Mark Ledford
Kate
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Faith NavarroYount
Zaryn
Alyssa Newcomb

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Brooke Montgomery
Mark Ledford
Kate
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Faith NavarroYount
Zaryn
Alyssa Newcomb

Brown room - In Kindergarten

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Marsha Gliessner
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Jennifer Hallinan
Leon Spencer
Amy Hall
Susan Ehret
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Marsha Gliessner
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Amy Hall

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Marsha Gliessner
Oluwatomilola Arthur

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Marsha Gliessner
Oluwatomilola Arthur

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Marsha Gliessner
Oluwatomilola Arthur

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Marsha Gliessner
Oluwatomilola Arthur

1st Grade

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Eileen Hammer
Collin Hammer
Jennifer Hallinan
James Key
Oliver
Susan Ehret (5)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mac Stephens
James Key
Oliver

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

2nd Grade

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Theresa Osborne
Levi
Mark Ledford
Noah
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
Anna Cockerill
Linda Tilford

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Theresa Osborne
Levi
Mark Ledford
Noah
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
Anna Cockerill

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Theresa Osborne
Levi
Mark Ledford
Noah
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
Anna Cockerill

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Theresa Osborne
Levi
Mark Ledford
Noah
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
Anna Cockerill

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Theresa Osborne
Levi
Mark Ledford
Noah
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
Anna Cockerill

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Theresa Osborne
Levi
Mark Ledford
Noah
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
Anna Cockerill

3rd Grade

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Theresa Osborne
Alex
Dee Smith
Pamela Ward
Jerrica
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Susan Ehret (3)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Theresa Osborne
Alex
Dee Smith
Pamela Ward
Jerrica
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Mac Stephens

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Theresa Osborne
Alex
Dee Smith
Pamela Ward
Jerrica
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Theresa Osborne
Alex
Dee Smith
Pamela Ward
Jerrica
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Theresa Osborne
Alex
Dee Smith
Pamela Ward
Jerrica
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Theresa Osborne
Alex
Dee Smith
Pamela Ward
Jerrica
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff

4th Grade

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
John Wilburn
Carolyn Seawright
Elias Curtis
James Key
Abby
Susan Ehret
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Brittany Hoffman
Casey Newman
Amy Seaburn
John Wilburn
Carolyn Seawright
Elias Curtis
James Key
Abby

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
John Wilburn
Nathan Weiger
Carolyn Seawright

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
John Wilburn
Carolyn Seawright

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
John Wilburn
Nathan Weiger
Carolyn Seawright

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
John Wilburn
Carolyn Seawright

5th Grade

09/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Brooke Montgomery
Amie Mcdowell
Anna Cockerill
Onna Curtis
Susan Ehret (3)
Sign ups are closed

09/27/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Brooke Montgomery
Amie Mcdowell
Mac Stephens
Maria Lesher
Anna Cockerill
Onna Curtis

10/04/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Brooke Montgomery
Amie Mcdowell
Anna Cockerill

10/11/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Brooke Montgomery
Amie Mcdowell
Anna Cockerill

10/18/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Brooke Montgomery
Amie Mcdowell
Anna Cockerill

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Brooke Montgomery
Amie Mcdowell
Anna Cockerill
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info