Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Families

Children's Ministry- Sunday 10/25/20 thru 01/31/21

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Susan Ehret
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

Crib Nursery - Age 0 - 7 months

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(2)

 

Crawler Nursery - Age 7 - 14 months

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Duncan
Taylor Raikes

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

Toddler Nursery - 14 - 23 months (must be walking)

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tara Holthouser

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

Tots Nursery - Age 23 - 25 months, 2 years after Aug. 1, 2020

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(3)

 

Blue Room - Two years old by Aug 2020

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Brittany Hoffman
James Key
Maddie Key
Samantha Farkas
Jaimie Johnson
Grant Johnson

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jaimie Johnson
Grant Johnson
Rebecca Gnau

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Gnau

Red Room - Three years old by Aug 1 2020

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Tara Holthouser
Courtney Stephens
Leslie Willoughby

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Gutierrez
Leslie Willoughby

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby
Courtney Stephens

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Leslie Willoughby

Green Room - Four years old by Aug 1 2020

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Brooke Montgomery
Mark Ledford
Kate
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Faith NavarroYount
Zaryn
Alyssa Newcomb
Janelle Duncan

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Janelle Duncan

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Janelle Duncan

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Janelle Duncan

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Janelle Duncan

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff
Janelle Duncan

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Eden Midkiff

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

Brown room - In Kindergarten

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Hay
Rebecca Gnau
Marsha Gliessner
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Alyssa Foster
Jaimie Johnson

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Marsha Gliessner
Jaimie Johnson
Jennifer Hallinan
Rebecca Gnau

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Oluwatomilola Arthur
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Marsha Gliessner
Shinieke McGee
Rebecca Gnau

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marsha Gliessner
Rebecca Gnau

1st Grade

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
James Key
Oliver Key
Courtney Stephens

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Hallinan

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Courtney Stephens

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

2nd Grade

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Wilson
Theresa Osborne
Levi
Mark Ledford
Noah
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
Anna Cockerill
Linda Tilford

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Tilford

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Tilford

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Linda Tilford

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Linda Tilford

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Linda Tilford

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Linda Tilford

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Linda Tilford

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Tyler Midkiff
Linda Tilford

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Tilford

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Tilford

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Tilford

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Tilford

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Tilford

3rd Grade

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Theresa Osborne
Alex
Dee Smith
Pamela Ward
Jerrica
Travis/Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Courtney Stephens

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dee Smith
Levi

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dee Smith
Levi
Courtney Stephens

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Dee Smith
Levi

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Dee Smith
Levi

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Dee Smith
Levi

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Dee Smith
Levi

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Dee Smith
Levi

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dana Midkiff
Devin Midkiff
Dee Smith
Levi

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

4th Grade

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Brittany Hoffman
Amy Seaburn
John Wilburn
Carolyn Seawright
Judy Frisby
James Key
Abby Key
Casey Newman

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Casey Newman

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

5th Grade

10/25/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Brooke Montgomery
Amie Mcdowell
Anna Cockerill
Courtney Stephens

11/01/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

11/08/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Courtney Stephens

11/15/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

11/22/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

11/29/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

12/06/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

12/13/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

12/20/2020
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/03/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/10/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/17/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/24/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 

01/31/2021
(Sun, 9:00am - 10:00am)
(8)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info