Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Footnotes Dance Center

Bring A Friend To Dance Week

Bring A Friend To Dance!

Dance Friends Are The Best Friends!

Bring your friend the week of Oct. 12-15, 2020.

Please Note:

  • Bring a Friend is for NON-registered FDC students only.
  • Due to limited class space, not all classes will be available for bring a friend.
  • All friends MUST sign up via our signup genius link AND complete our google doc waiver and release, which you can find on our website.
Created by:   Ashlee Russ
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/12/2020 (Mon.) Hip Hop 1 (ages 7-9)  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Hip Hop 1 Bring A Friend (6)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Amber Dostal
Luke Dostal
Tap 1 (ages 7-9)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Tap 1 Bring A Friend (11)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 11 slots filled
Jessica Enk
Lola enk
Tap 3 (ages 13+)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Tap 3 Bring A Friend (5)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Dana Kuenzel
Julia Kuenzel
Tiny Toes (ages 4-5)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Toes Bring A Friend (7)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Hip Hop 3 (ages 13+)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Hip Hop 3 Bring A Friend (3)

Child's First & Last Name

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dana Kuenzel
Julia Kuenzel
Jean Wells
Olivia Wells
Kindergym 1 (ages 4-5)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Kindergym 1 Bring A Friend

Child's First & Last Name

 
Nichole Posedly
Mary Marino
Jazz 1 (ages 7-9)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Jazz 1 Bring A Friend (7)

Child's First & Last Name

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jessica Enk
Lola Enk
Marlene Lauer
Olivia Lauer
Hot Tot/Parent & Me (ages 2-3)  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Hot Tot Bring A Friend (4)

Child's First & Last Name (Parent Stays in Class)

 
Acro 3 (ages 13+)  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Acro 3 Bring A Friend

Child's First & Last Name

 
Dana Kuenzel
Julia Kuenzel
Acro 1 (ages 7-9)  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Acro 1 Bring A Friend (8)

Child's First & Last Name

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Beth Barhoover
Eve Barhoover
Jessica Enk
Lola Enk
Kristin Oravec
Riley oravec
Shining Stars (ages 5-6)  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Shining Stars Bring A Friend (9)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Jazz 3 (ages 13+)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Jazz 3 Bring A Friend (2)

Child's First & Last Name

 
All slots filled
Dana Kuenzel
Julia Kuenzel
Jean Wells
Oiliva Wells
Kindergym 2 (ages 5-6)  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kindergym 2 Bring A Friend (4)

Child's First & Last Name

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Simko (2)
Brooke Simko
Patricia Miller
Joshua Miller
Lyrical/Ballet 1 (ages 7-9)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lyrical/Ballet 1 Bring A Friend (9)

Child's First & Last Name

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Beth Barhoover
Eve Barhoover
Jessica Enk
Lola enk
Evie Posedly
Ava Mustar
Kristin Oravec
Riley oravec
Lyrical 3 (ages 13+)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lyrical 3 Bring A Friend (6)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jean Wells
Olivia Wells
Modern 3 (ages 13+)  8:45pm - 9:15pm  

Modern 3 Bring A Friend (7)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Julia Zaborszki
Julia Zaborszki
10/13/2020 (Tue.) Hippity Hop 2  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Hippity Hop 3 Bring A Friend (11)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Shining Stars  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Shining Stars Bring A Friend (9)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Kindergym 2  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Kindergym 2 Bring A Friend (5)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Tiny Toes  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Bring A Friend (11)

Child's First & Last Name

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.) Musical Theater 2  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Bring A Friend (8)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Tap 2  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Bring A Friend (10)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Hip Hop 2  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Bring A Friend (8)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carla Ferrante-whiteside
Ava whiteside
Acro 2  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Bring A Friend (6)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Carla Ferrante-whiteside
Ava whiteside
Jazz 2  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Bring A Friend (9)

Child's First & Last Name

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Carla Ferrante-whiteside
Ava whiteside
Lyrical/Ballet 2  8:00pm - 9:15pm  

Bring A Friend (9)

Child's First & Last Name

 
10/15/2020 (Thu.) Acro 1  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Bring A Friend (4)

Child's First & Last Name

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marlene Lauer
Olivia Lauer
Amber Dostal
Luke Dostal
Musical Theater 3  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Bring A Friend (7)

Child's First & Last Name

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info