Ashland Elementary School

Mid-Year Parent-Teacher Conference Registration: Monday, March 18th.

You are about to sign up for Mid-Year Parent-Teacher Conferences on MONDAY, March 18, 2019 from 3-6:30pm

Step 1: In the left column, locate your child's team(s) of teachers.

Step 2: In the center column, select the time you would like to meet with each team/teacher.

Step 3: In the right column, if that time is available, click "Sign Up" then fill out the required information, including your child's name.

Step 4: If the time you want is NOT available, please select a different time, then click "Sign Up" and fill out the required information, including your child's name.

Step 5: Repeat these steps for EACH TEAM with whom you want to meet.

**Title I Parent Workshops (4-4:30pm & 5-5:30pm)-->NO ADVANCED SIGN-UP REQUIRED**

You will receive an email shortly confirming your scheduled conference time(s). On Friday, March 15th you will receive another email reminding you of the time(s) & team teacher(s) you are scheduled to meet on March 18th.

 

Date: 03/18/2019 (Mon.)

Created by:   Shannon Bartlett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M. Special: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I Parent Workshop: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I Parent Workshop: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou, Mrs. Merrifield & Mr. Morse  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou & Mr. Morse  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou & Mr. Morse  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

 
Middle Tier Team: Mrs. Chamberlain, Mr. Wenhart, Ms. King & Mr. Gagnon  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Special Education-Mrs. Coleman  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Special Education-Mrs. O'Brien  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Specialists: Mr. Ballou & Mr. Morse  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Team Caring (Spears & Tower)  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Honesty (Paul & Wright)  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Integrity (Jones & Cutter)  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Team Respect (Avery & Lindberg)  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 
Already filled
Title I & T.E.A.M: Ms. Nelson & Mrs. Zeman  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home