Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Christian Mothers and Knights of Columbus

2021 Fish Dinner Volunteer List - February 26 and March 12

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Most Holy Trinity
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/26/2021 (Fri.) 9:00am - 12:30pm  

2 Sheet Cakes (Please drop off in Activity Center by 12:30 PM) (6)

 
All slots filled
Jean Simon
Jennifer Stump
Rose Schueller and Mary Feldpausch
Each making 1 cake
Monica Martin (2)
Monica
Nicole Schrauben
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Handyman/kitchen help (4)

 
All slots filled
Gerry Arens
Bob Feldpausch
John Hufnagel
Tayler Becker
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Take Out Bag Prep (10)

 
All slots filled
Sue Thelen
Jennifer Stump
Mary Feldpausch
Rose Schueller
Britney Thelen
Brenda Wirth
Lori Conner
Cindy Myers
Frances Hufnagel
Kristie Thelen
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Wash Dishes (2)

 
All slots filled
Glen Feldpausch
Paul Horak
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Drive Thru (Direct Traffic & Take Orders) (3)

 
All slots filled
Ron Davis
Jenny Boak
Shannon Boak

Bake Fish (3)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Koenigsknecht
Rick Schafer
Rick Schafer
Ron Simon

Fry Fish (4)

 
All slots filled
Dan Despres
Dean Koenigsknecht
Joshua Klein
Roy Feldpausch
3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Cashier (Activity Center) (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronald Thelen (2)

Cashier (Esper Room) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jane Thelen
Nichole Rhynard

Takeout (Esper Room) (3)

 
All slots filled
Ronald Feldpausch (2)
Ron &Lois FELDPAUSCH
Steven Nobis

Handyman (Esper Room)

 
Teresa Pline

Takeout (Activity Center) (4)

 
All slots filled
Patty Koenigsknecht
Kendra Koenigsknecht
nicole Thelen
nicole Thelen
Sue Schruaben

Handyman/Runner (Activity Center) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Koenigsknecht
Andrea Schneider
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Wash Dishes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julie Thelen
Brian Thelen
Kimberly Thelen
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Drive Thru (Direct Traffic & Take Orders) (3)

 
All slots filled
Keith Pohl
Steve Thelen
Leon Schneider

Dish out Mac & Cheese (Bar Area) (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Thelen
Jean Koenigsknecht

Bake Fish (3)

 
All slots filled
Brad Becker
Doug Schafer
Mary Jo Platte
Tim Platte

Fry Fish (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chris Schmitz
Daniel Feldpausch
5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Cashier (Esper Room) (2)

 
All slots filled
Penny Goerge
nicole Thelen

Cashier (Activity Center) (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Bengel
Linda Epkey

Takeout (Esper Room) (3)

 
All slots filled
Lyle Simon
Agnes Koenigsknecht
Joann Simon

Handyman (Esper Room)

 

Takeout (Activity Center) (4)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Miller
Jean Simon
Whitney Schueller
Amanda Jandernoa

Handyman/Runner (Activity Center) (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Wash Dishes (4)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly OHare (2)
Dennis & Kim
Christi Spitzley
nicole Thelen
Brett

Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Feldpausch (2)
Domik & Rachel Feldpausch
Rebecca Feldpausch (2)
Mike
03/12/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 12:30pm  

2 Sheet Cakes (Please drop off in Activity Center by 12:30 PM) (6)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Becker
Cathy Rowell
Ashley Frechen
Brenda Wirth
Christine Heverly
Maria Jandernoa
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Handyman/kitchen help (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerry Arens
Vern Thelen
Vern Thelen
Gary Becker
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Take Out Bag Prep (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ellen Messer
Cindy Myers
Joanne Miller
Andrea Schneider
Jennifer Stump
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Wash Dishes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jesse Schneider
Glen Feldpausch
3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Drive Thru (Direct Traffic & Take Orders) (3)

 

Bake Fish (3)

 

Fry Fish (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dan Despres
3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Cashier (Activity Center) (2)

 
All slots filled
Renee Hufnagel
nicole Thelen
Only 1 cashier Needed

Cashier (Esper Room) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
nicole Thelen
Only 1 cashier Needed

Takeout (Esper Room) (3)

 

Handyman (Esper Room)

 

Takeout (Activity Center) (4)

 

Handyman/Runner (Activity Center) (2)

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Wash Dishes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kimberly Thelen
Julie Thelen
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Drive Thru (Direct Traffic & Take Orders) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Keith Pohl

Dish out Mac & Cheese (Bar Area) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Spitzley

Bake Fish (3)

 

Fry Fish (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat Feldpausch
5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Cashier (Activity Center) (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Bengel
nicole Thelen
Only 1 Cashier Needed

Cashier (Esper Room) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
nicole Thelen
Only 1 Cashier Needed

Takeout (Esper Room) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lyle Simon

Handyman (Esper Room)

 

Takeout (Activity Center) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Courtney Miller
Nicole Schrauben
nicole Thelen
Paige Thelen

Handyman/Runner (Activity Center) (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Wash Dishes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michael Simon
nicole Thelen
Brett

Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Feldpausch (2)
Mike
Rachel Feldpausch (2)
Domik & Rachel
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |