Most Holy Trinity Church

2019 Parish Festival Workers List

Please sign up for the Festival shift that you would like to work. Anyone age 13 and older is welcome to volunteer for a shift. If you are unable to work a shift please let us know by sending an email or calling the parish office at 989-593-2162. Thanks for your help making our festival a successful event!

 

 

Created by:   Most Holy Trinity Parish
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/01/2019 (Mon.) Advertising - Distribute Flyers - Around Fowler   

Worker (1)

Whenever works for you before July 1. Contact Susie Koenigskencht (593-2490)

 
Clare Thelen
Advertising - Distribute Flyers - DeWitt, St. Johns, Wacousta   

Worker (1)

Whenever works for you before July 1. Contact Susie Koenigskencht (593-2490)

 
Maria Jandernoa
Advertising - Distribute Flyers - Eagle, Grand Ledge, Westphalia   

Worker (1)

Whenever works for you before July 1. Contact Susie Koenigskencht (593-2490)

 
Brittany Simon
Advertising - Distribute Flyers - Hubbardston, Carson City   

Worker (1)

Whenever works for you before July 1. Contact Susie Koenigskencht (593-2490)

 
Erin Ward
Advertising - Distribute Flyers - Perrington, Maple Rapids, Middleton   

Worker (1)

Whenever works for you before July 1. Contact Susie Koenigskencht (593-2490)

 
Tami Rademacher
Tami Rademacher
Advertising - Distribute Flyers - Pewamo, Muir, Ionia   

Worker (1)

Whenever works for you before July 1. Contact Susie Koenigskencht (593-2490)

 
Janet Thelen
Advertising - Put Up Four Festival Signs at Entrances of Town   

Workers (2)

Whenever works for you before July 1. Contact Susie Koenigskencht (593-2490)

 
All slots filled
Glen & Jill Feldpausch (2)
07/23/2019 (Tue.) Clean Activity Center  9:00am - 11:00am  

Workers (6)

 
All slots filled
Ken Rehmann
Monica Martin
Kimberly OHare
Christa Carbone
Gail Weber
Jenna Loynes
07/25/2019 (Thu.) Booth Setup  7:00am - 9:00am  

Workers (7)

Heavy Lifting

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Brian Koenigsknecht
Kurt Schueller (2)
Tayler Becker
Keith Weber
07/26/2019 (Fri.) Social Tent Admissions  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Brent & Carolyn Simon (3)
Social Tent Pop Stand  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jo Wirth
Bruce Wirth
Social Tent Ticket Sellers  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Wieber (2)
Lee and Rebecca Wieber
Vegas Tent Blackjack Dealer  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Workers (7)

Background Check Needed - Contact Adam Halfman at the Parish Office

 
All slots filled
Andy Weber
Dorothy Bertram
Wesley Robbe
Thomas Armbrustmacher
Curt Becker
Joel Thelen
Most Holy Trinity Parish
Vegas Tent Holdem Dealer  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Worker

Background Check Needed - Contact Adam Halfman at the Parish office 989-593-2162

 
Chris Schmitz
Vegas Tent Money Wheel  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Worker (1)

Background Check Needed - Contact Adam Halfman at the Parish Office

 
Patrick Feldpausch
Vegas Tent sell chips  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristie Thelen (2)
Vegas Tent Serve Drinks  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Workers

 
Jen Rhynard
Social Tent - Food/Pop Stand  8:00pm - 9:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Snyder (2)
Social Tent Admissions  8:00pm - 9:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
James & Amanda Jandernoa (2)
Social Tent Ticker Sellers  8:00pm - 9:30pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Jack Miller (4)
Social Tent - Bartender  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Workers (6)

 
All slots filled
Kara Thelen (2)
Tom and Kara Thelen
Jeff Schrauben
Jean Simon (2)
Ryan and Jean
Nicole Thelen
Brett Thelen
Vegas Tent Blackjack Dealer  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Workers (7)

Background Check needed - Contact Adam Halfman at the parish office (593-2162)

 
All slots filled
Gary Wieber
Vern Thelen
Mark Goerge
Maynard Schafer
Chad Rhynard
Rodney Robbe
Most Holy Trinity Parish
Vegas Tent Holdem Dealer  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Worker

Adult Worker Only

 
Jim Andros
Vegas Tent Money Wheel  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Worker

 
Randy Wirth
Vegas Tent Sell Chips  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Feldpausch (2)
Jared & Joyce
Vegas Tent Serve Drinks  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Workers

 
Codi Schrauben
Social Tent - Food/Pop Stand  9:30pm - 11:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Kurt & Janell Thelen (2)
Social Tent Admissions  9:30pm - 11:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Drew Klein (2)
Social Tent Ticker Sellers  9:30pm - 11:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Pung (2)
Glenn and Rachelle Pung
Social Tent - Bartender  10:00pm - 12:00pm  

Workers (6)

 
All slots filled
John & Kaitlyn Hufnagel (2)
Scott & Krista Martin (2)
Keegan & Marissa Riley
Jacob Pohl
07/27/2019 (Sat.) 5 K Race Help  6:30am - 9:00am  

Workers (9)

 
All slots filled
Pam Pohl
Mel Pohl
Shelby Simon
Laura Thelen
Monica Spicer (2)
Mike Spicer
Brenda Wirth (2)
Brenda and Madison
Alissa Schafer
Volleyball Setup  7:00am - 8:00am  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Carbone
Dale Schafer
Dana Schafer
Al Warnke
3 on 3 Bring hoops to town  7:00am - 9:00am  

Workers (5)

Heavy Lifting

 
All slots filled
Kevin Thelen
Zack Thelen
Brycen Halfmann
Steven Halfmann
Daric Feldpausch
Food Court Activity Center Food Prep/Table Setup  9:00am - 11:00am  

Workers (6)

 
All slots filled
Sue Thelen
Deb Feldpausch
Jennifer Stump (2)
Brett & Jenny
Ryan Schueller
Brandi Schueller
Food Court Cook/Shred Pork  9:00am - 11:00am  

Workers (6)

 
All slots filled
Chris Thelen (2)
Chris and Becky Thelen
STEPHANIE SCHNEIDER
mary martin
Karen Martin (2)
Food Court Grill Burgers  9:00am - 11:00am  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff & Jenny Halfman (2)
Games Setup booths/inflatable fence  9:00am - 11:00am  

Workers (7)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Weber
Jim Bozung (2)
Jim and Joan Bozung
Brad Myers (2)
Melanie Goerge (2)
Melanie Goerge and Grant Platte
Volleyball take-down  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley/Nick Frechen (2)
Melissa Spitzley (2)
Melissa & Mary Spitzley
Touch-a-Truck  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Penny Goerge (2)
Penny, Ryan
Tina Weber
Katelyn Weber
07/28/2019 (Sun.) 3 on 3 Setup  6:00am - 8:00am  

Workers (5)

 
All slots filled
Nichole Rhynard
Lindsey Pline
John Pline
Andrea Pohl
Mary Jo Platte
Tim Platte
3 on 3 Referee  8:00am - 10:00am  

Workers (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nicole Thelen
Ralph Feldpausch
Bill Armbrustmacher
Taylor Weber
Kameron Riley
Matt Epkey
Jim Wieber
Dominic Horak
Carter Pline
3 on 3 Scorekeeper  8:00am - 10:00am  

Workers (7)

 
All slots filled
Kory Wieber
Dustin Simon
Dan Spitzley
Jordan Myers
Taylor Bierstetel
Hollly Bierstetel
Emma Halfmann
3 on 3 Sell Drinks  8:00am - 10:00am  

Worker

 
Jill Bierstetel
Food Court Grill Burgers  8:00am - 10:00am  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Feldpausch
Dean Platte
Country Store  9:00am - 11:00am  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Beth, Chelsea & Ashlyn Simon (3)
Parade Judge  9:00am - 11:00am  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff And Rebecca Martin (2)
Raffle Money/Quilt Tickets  9:30am - 11:30am  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
George & Cindy Simon (2)
Kristy & Doug ODell (2)
3 on 3 Referee  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Carly Andros
Mark Simon
Jerome Pohl
Nick Thelen
3 on 3 Scorekeeper  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (7)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Boak
Kathy Boak
Aubrey Goerge (2)
LuAnn Bodarko
Patti Jandernoa
Tony Jandernoa
3 on 3 Sell Drinks  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Worker

 
Beth VanElls
Arts and Crafts Booth Setup  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Patty Schmitt
Dan Schmitt
Jacob Schmitt
Carol Rademacher
Food Court Activity Center Carry Burgers to Kitchen from Grill  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Worker

 
Doug Schafer
Food Court Activity Center Cashier  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Worker

 
Brianna Braun
Brianna Braun
Food Court Activity Center Cashier Ipad  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Worker

 
Brianna Braun
Lainie Schaefer
Food Court Activity Center Cut Desserts  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Goerge
Carol Jandernoa
Food Court Activity Center Food Prep  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Lynette & Lyndie Platte (2)
Kim McCrackin
Food Court Activity Center Kitchen Helper  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Simon (2)
Kathy Simon
Food Court Activity Center Stock Food Lines  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Klein (2)
David & Amy Klein
Jan Spitzley
Amy Klein
Keegan Klein
Food Court Activity Center Supervise Dining Room  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise Young
Dale Young
Food Court Grill Burgers  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Larry Jandernoa
Tom Schafer
Tami Rademacher
Curt Rademacher
Information Booth  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul & Cheryl Pung (2)
Outdoor Pop Stand  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Goerge
Diane Feldpausch
Food Court Activity Center - Help Where Needed  10:00am - 12:00am  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
LeAnn & Danielle Schafer (2)
Ron Simon
Parade Helper (bring bike)  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Don and Becky Schrauben (2)
Country Store  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Thelen
Rose Thelen
Brian Thelen
Food Court Activity Center Cashier  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (5)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Koenigsknecht
Kay Goerge (2)
& Ryan
Ryan Pung
Alexa Walter
Food Court Activity Center Cashier Ipad  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (5)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Simon
Katie Pung
Jessica Snyder
Peggy Snyder
Brianna Schmitt Schmitt
Food Court Activity Center Dishwasher  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Wieber
Ed VanElls
Food Court Activity Center Food Prep  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (7)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Feldpausch
DENNIS FELDPAUSCH
Ranae Hamilton
Jessica Campbell
Seth Nelson Nelson
Denise Simon (2)
and Neil
Food Court Activity Center Help Where Needed  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Carol Crichton
Games Ticket Seller  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom OROURKE (2)
Tom and Lynn ORourke
Inflatable Tickets  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Braun
Mark braun
Mark Braun
Cindy Braun
Inflatables Oversee Children Playing  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Trierweiler (2)
Marc and Danielle Trierweiler
Mark And Laurie Becker (2)
Games "Can It" TP Toss  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Kayla Schafer
Games 2 Liter Ring Toss  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

Adult Worker Only

 
Vangie F10
Games Ball Toss  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Roman Schafer
Games Bean Bag Baskets  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
John Irrer
Games Coin Drop  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Andrew Irrer
Games Duck Pond  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Kim OHare
Grace OHare
Games Feed the Elephants  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Mya Bertram (2)
Harrison Bertram
Games Fish Bowl Toss  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Rachel Epkey
Games Frisbee Toss  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Domonic Thelen
Games Hoop Shot  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Grace Epkey
Games Lollipop Tree  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
John Pohl
Games Nerf's Up  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Workers

 
Nick Epkey
Games Plinko  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Brandon Luttig
Games Prizes (Youth Center)  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Epkey
Amy Epkey
Brooke Epkey
Games Skeeball  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Amy Martin
Games Tin Can Toss  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Worker

 
Amy Martin
Raffle Money/Quilt Tickets  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Bertram (2)
Tony
Rose Hafner
Tricia Feldpausch
3 on 3 Sell Drinks  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Worker

 
Rachelle Koenigsknecht
Arts & Crafts Booth  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (5)

 
All slots filled
Sidney Horak
Gabby Horak
Rosemary Halfmann
Jenny Boak (2)
Serena Boak
Food Court Activity Center Carry Hamburger from Kitchen to Grill  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Worker

 
Ken Pohl
Food Court Activity Center Cashier  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Worker

 
Tom Nobach
Food Court Activity Center Cashier Ipad  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Worker

 
Gabby Vincent
Food Court Activity Center Cut desserts  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Epkey (2)
Food Court Activity Center food prep  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Weber
JoAnn Simon
Carol Piggott
Food Court Activity Center Kitchen Helper  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Wohlfert
Food Court Activity Center Stock Food Lines  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gerry Schomisch
Lori Schomisch
Food Court Activity Center Supervise Dining Room  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelsea Feldpausch (2)
Trent Feldpausch
Food Court Activity Center Take Care of Trays  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Kerry Irrer (2)
Food Court Grill Burgers  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Gerald Wohlfert
Andrew Feldpausch
Information Booth  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Vincent
Diane Burton
Outdoor Pop Stand  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Jane Sisung
Chris Fink
Sharon Fink
3 on 3 referee  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Workers (10)

 
3 on 3 scorekeeper  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Workers (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Luke Hufnagel
Dan Simon
Drew Simon
Josie Koenigsknecht
Dan Bengel
Derek Bengel
Bingo (School Basement)  12:45pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (7)

 
All slots filled
Craig & Gerry Arens (2)
Luke & Tricia Goerge (2)
Stan & Julie Weber (2)
Cheryl Arens
Country Store  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Schafer
Heather Sillman (2)
Stan and Heather Sillman
Financial Committee (Rectory Basement)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Angie Hufnagel
Dan Hufnagel
Ron and Kim Armbrustmacher
Food Court Activity Center - Help Where Needed  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
David Simon
Jamie Simon
Food Court Activity Center Cashier  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Steven Thelen
Hannah Vincent
Food Court Activity Center Cashier Ipad  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Bongard (2)
Cassie Bongard
Food Court Activity Center Dish Washer  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Armbrustmacher
Food Court Activity Center Food Prep  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nan Frechen (2)
Randy and Nan Frechen
Games Ticket Seller  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Luttig (2)
Dave and Karen
Inflatables Supervise Children Playing   1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Riley (2)
Pat & Stacey
Mike and Denise Thelen (2)
Inflatables Tickets  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison & Keegan Bengel (2)
Game Lollipop Tree  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Christi Spitzley
Games "Can It" TP Toss  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Amber Epkey
Games 2 Liter Ring Toss  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

Adult Only

 
Delanie Braun
Games Ball Toss  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Ben Schafer
Games Bean Bag Baskets  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Tracie Feldpausch
Games Coin Drop  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Cooper Koenigsknecht
Games Duck Pond  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Judith Pohl
Games Feed the Elephant  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Esch
Emily Esch
Games Fish Bowl Toss  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Tara Becker
Games Frisbee Toss  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Kiley Bengel Sadie Armbrustmacher
Games Hoop Shot  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Steve Weber
Taylor Weber
Games Nerf's Up  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Workers

 
Rebecca Feldpausch
Collin Feldpausch
Games Plinko  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Emily Epkey
Games Prizes (Youth Center)  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Braun (3)
Preston Braun, Camden Braun, Logan Klein
Games Skeeball  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Rebecca Feldpausch
Olivia
Games Tin Can Toss  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Worker

 
Rebecca Feldpausch
Kyra Feldpausch
Raffle Money/Quilt Tickets  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Glenn & Mary Esch (2)
Ted and Lori Myers (2)
Arts & Crafts Booth  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Aggie Goerge
Jill Rademacher
Darcie Schueller
Carol Arens
Food Court Activity Center Food Prep  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Rick Schafer (2)
Sandy Schafer
Rebecca Feldpausch
Mike Feldpausch
Food Court Activity Center Kitchen Helper  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
Food Court Activity Center Stock Food Lines  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Brian Spitzley
Duane Pung (2)
Deb Pung
Food Court Activity Center Supervise Dining Room   2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Schrauben
Dean Schrauben
Food Court Carry Hamburger to Kitchen  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Worker

 
Dave Vincent
Food Court Grill Burgers  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Feldpausch
Food Court Take Care of Trays  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Feldpausch (2)
Lloyd
Information Booth  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve & Ann Schafer (2)
Outdoor Pop Stand  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary Weber
Shirley Weber
Bingo (School Basement)  2:45pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (7)

 
All slots filled
Albert & Sheri Koenigsknecht (2)
Glenn & Laureen Simon (2)
Doug & Lisa Werner (2)
Keith Pohl
3 on 3 take down and clean up  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (5)

 
All slots filled
John Hufnagel
Jaxsen Klein (2)
Rachelle Pung (2)
Caiden and Chase Pung
Country Store  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Jane and Luke Thelen
Kay Pohl
Most Holy Trinity Parish
Financial Committee (Rectory Basement)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Lee Klein
Kimberly Klein
Food Court Activity Center Cashier  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise Taylor
Kody Taylor
Food Court Activity Center Cashier Ipad  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Schueller
Linda Epkey
Food Court Activity Center Dishwashers  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Klein (2)
Food Court Activity Center Help Where Needed  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Duane and Sarah Becker (2)
Game Ticket Seller  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelly Martin (2)
Gary & Shelly Martin
Inflatables Oversee Children Playing  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rachelle Koenigsknecht
Dale & Therese Koenigsknecht (2)
Inflatables Tickets  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Conner (2)
Chris and Lori
Games "Can It" TP Toss  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Kelcie Pung
Games 2 Liter Ring Toss  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

Adult Worker Only

 
Steve Weber
Teri Weber
Games Ball Toss  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Steve Weber
Games Bean Bag Baskets  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Taryn Schafer
Games Coin Drop  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Kristin Phillips
Faith Phillips
Games Duck Pond  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Wendy Armbrustmacher
Games Feed the Elephants  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Mariele Feldpausch
Riley Goerge
Games Fish Bowl Toss  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Ashley Weber
Games Frisbee Toss  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Sherine Lance
Reva Lance
Games Hoop Shot  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Sherine Lance
Kimbria Lance
Games Lollipop Tree  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Savanah Martin
Games Nerf's Up  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Workers

 
Peter Simon
Games Plinko  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Kara Esch
Games Prizes (Youth Center)  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Casie Braun (2)
Rachel Warnke
Games Skeeball  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Alexander Warnke
Games Tin Can Toss  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker

 
Braeden Andros
Raffle Money/Quilt Tickets  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Don Gilbert
Lori Gilbert
Arts and Crafts Booth  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kolina Dell (2)
Kolina Dell, Colleen Riley
Bonnie Thelen
Food Court Activity Center Carry Burgers to Kitchen from Grill  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Worker (1)

 
mary gardner
Food Court Activity Center Food Prep  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
Food Court Activity Center Kitchen Helper  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
Food Court Activity Center Stock Food Lines  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Klein (2)
Josh Klein
Beth Krepps (2)
Beth and Isabelle Krepps
Food Court Activity Center Supervise Dining Room  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
Food Court Grill Burgers  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
JEFF Armbrustmacher
Andy Halfmann
Food Court Take Care of Trays  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Schafer (2)
Bruce& Lois Schafer
Information Booth  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynda & Leon Esch (2)
Leon & Lynda Esch
Outdoor Pop Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Kay Halfman (2)
Country Store  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Bierstetel (2)
Most Holy Trinity Parish
Financial Committee (Rectory Basement)  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Thelen
Agnes Koenigsknecht
Laura Pohl
lee Koenigsknecht
Food Court Activity Center - Help Where Needed  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
Food Court Activity Center Cashier  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jo Platte (2)
Food Court Activity Center Cashier Ipad  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Robin and Tim Koenigsknecht (2)
Food Court Activity Center Dishwashers  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
Inflatable Oversee the Children Playing  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Armbrustmacher
Laura Feldpausch
Food Court Activity Center Food Prep  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
Food Court Activity Center Kitchen Helper  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
mary gardner
Food Court Activity Center Stock Food Lines  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Wieber
Kolina Dell
Kent Dell
Holly Spitzley
Tristan Smith
Food Court Activity Center Supervise Dining Room  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
Food Court Grill Burgers  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Workers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Koenigsknecht (2)
Scott & Jenny
Food Court Activity Center Clean Kitchen and Hall  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Workers (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Kim Simon (2)
Joe & Kim Simon
Gerry & Rosanne Davis (2)
07/29/2019 (Mon.) Ground Cleanup/take down booths  7:00am - 9:00am  

Workers (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Steve Spitzley
Kristin Phillips
Kirk Phillips
Ken Wieber
Gerry Davis


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service