Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Freestyle Practice

Carol Stream Ice Rink Fall Program Ice 2020


Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Barbara Foltz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Freestyles
09/28/2020 (Mon.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 pm (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Norah Bos
Dana Kozlowski
Elia Hsieh
Lesson with Barb
Ammie Hsieh
Margo Jurkowski
Nina Zjalic
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Alex T
kaela brickey
Loretta Fey
Katy Nuccio
Ella Kunath
Ella Mewhorter
Ella with Coach Barb
Katarina Both
Independent Practice
09/29/2020 (Tue.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 pm (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Sarah Bak
siarra massie
Mia Kunath
Reese Gee
Hannah Reavley
Hannah Gould
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Etta Veenstra
Katherine Quinn
Emily Crum
Frankie Wieczorkiewicz
Maya Gritzenbach
Lessons with Coach Nicole 5-6pm
Ella Kunath
Caitlin Schewe
Chrissy Cornyn
Greta Paschall
Patrice Pappas
Dea
Lila Marhoul
Lessons with Coach Jen
siarra massie
Evalyn Idzik
Reese Gee
Timmy Daley
Hannah Gould
Karah McCarl
methuli jayesinghe
maggie buenafe
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Lily La Via
Lessons with Coach Shannon 6-6:30 p.m.
Etta Veenstra
Hannah Wardin
Elizabeth Gao
Ceci Cerny
5:30-6pm
Maya Gritzenbach
Lessons with Coach Nicole 5-6pm
Caitlin Schewe
Penelope Navarro
Brianna Leonardo
Amaanat Jolly
Lucy Buirge
Emsley Ryle
Missy Hanneman
Kate Hanneman
Timmy Daley
Karolyn Guzman
Hannah Gould
Karah McCarl
Molly Tromp
09/30/2020 (Wed.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00 -7:00 am (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Vitek
6-6:30
Loretta Fey
Charlotte Plummer
Calise Matzke
Hannah Gould
Briana Hantsch
Briana Hantsch
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 am (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Loretta Fey
Chloe Siffer
Falasha Mahadevia
Hannah Gould
Gabriella Fernandez
Isabella Fernandez
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

2:30-3:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Aubrey Hall
Favian leion
Lucy Buirge
Sydney Melchiori
Katherine Li
Patrice Pappas
Dea
kaela brickey
10/01/2020 (Thu.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Loretta Fey
Caitlin Schewe
siarra massie
Ashley Jurkowski
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Etta Veenstra
Ella Kunath
Loretta Fey
Greta Paschall
Caitlin Schewe
Lila Marhoul
Lessons with Coach Jen
Brianna Leonardo
siarra massie
Ella Mewhorter
Ella with Coach Alyssa 5-5:30
Hannah Gould
Sophia Yin
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
methuli jayesinghe
Molly Tromp
Kacy Liu
Elana Kanezevich
Elayna Knezevich
Eliza Lewis
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Etta Veenstra
Brianna Leonardo
Ally Widmar
Timmy Daley
McKenzie Murphy
Sydney Stapleton
Olivia Zajac
Eliza Lewis
Hannah Gould
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
Anastasia/Julia Koval
Anastasia/Juli Koval
Hailey Larcker
10/02/2020 (Fri.) Carol Stream Ice rink  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00- 5:00 pm (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Ella Kunath
Mia Kunath
Evalyn Idzik
Natalia Lesniewska
Izabela Lesniewska
AGATHA ROMAN
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

5:00-6:00 pm (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Ella Kunath
Mia Kunath
Evalyn Idzik
Elaina McCormick
Sarah Curran
Air Bastarrica (2)
Anastasia/Juli Koval
AGATHA ROMAN
Hannah Wardin
10/05/2020 (Mon.) CS  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 pm (18)

 
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
kaela brickey
10/06/2020 (Tue.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Reese Gee
Hannah Reavley
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Timmy Daley
Maya Gritzenbach
Frankie Wieczorkiewicz
Etta Veenstra
Mimi Cruz
Reese Gee
Caitlin Schewe
Emily Crum
Karah McCarl
methuli jayesinghe
Chrissy Cornyn
Hannah Gould
maggie buenafe
Katherine Quinn
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Penelope Navarro
Maya Gritzenbach
Karolyn Guzman
Lily La Via
Lessons with Coach Shannon 6-6:30 p.m.
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Ceci Cerny
5:30-6p
Elizabeth Gao
Karah McCarl
Kate Hanneman
Hannah Gould
Brianna Leonardo
10/07/2020 (Wed.) CS  6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00 -7:00 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 am (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
Falasha Mahadevia
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

2:30-3:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Aubrey Hall
Favian leion
10/08/2020 (Thu.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
Ashley Jurkowski
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Sophia Yin
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
methuli jayesinghe
Elayna Knezevich
Hannah Gould
Brianna Leonardo
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Ally Widmar
Etta Veenstra
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
Mira Marino
Anastasia/Julia KOVAL
Hannah Gould
Brianna Leonardo
Hailey Larcker
10/09/2020 (Fri.) CS  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00- 5:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Katherine Quinn
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

5:00-6:00 pm (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Air Bastarrica (2)
Anastasia/Julia Koval
10/12/2020 (Mon.) CS  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 pm (18)

 
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
kaela brickey
10/13/2020 (Tue.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15am  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Reese Gee
Hannah Reavley
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Timmy Daley
Maya Gritzenbach
Frankie Wieczorkiewicz
Etta Veenstra
Mimi Cruz
Reese Gee
Caitlin Schewe
Emily Crum
methuli jayesinghe
Chrissy Cornyn
Hannah Gould
maggie buenafe
Katherine Quinn
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Penelope Navarro
Maya Gritzenbach
Lily La Via
Lessons with Coach Shannon 6-6:30 p.m.
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Ceci Cerny
5:30-6p
Elizabeth Gao
Kate Hanneman
Hannah Gould
Brianna Leonardo
10/14/2020 (Wed.) CS  6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00 -7:00 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 am (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
Falasha Mahadevia
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

2:30-3:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Aubrey Hall
Favian leion
10/15/2020 (Thu.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
Ashley Jurkowski
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Sophia Yin
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
methuli jayesinghe
Elayna Knezevich
Hannah Gould
Brianna Leonardo
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Ally Widmar
Etta Veenstra
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
Hannah Gould
Brianna Leonardo
Hailey Larcker
10/16/2020 (Fri.) CS  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00- 5:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Katherine Quinn
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

5:00-6:00 pm (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Air Bastarrica (2)
10/19/2020 (Mon.) CS  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 pm (18)

 
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
kaela brickey
10/20/2020 (Tue.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Reese Gee
Hannah Reavley
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Timmy Daley
Maya Gritzenbach
Frankie Wieczorkiewicz
Etta Veenstra
Mimi Cruz
Reese Gee
Caitlin Schewe
Emily Crum
Karah McCarl
methuli jayesinghe
Chrissy Cornyn
maggie buenafe
Katherine Quinn
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Penelope Navarro
Maya Gritzenbach
Lily La Via
Lessons with Coach Shannon 6-6:30 p.m.
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Ceci Cerny
5:30-6p
Elizabeth Gao
Karah McCarl
Missy Hanneman
Kate Hanneman
Brianna Leonardo
10/21/2020 (Wed.) CS  6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00 -7:00 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Katarina Both
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

2:30-3:30 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Falasha Mahadevia
Caitlin Schewe
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Aubrey Hall
Favian leion
10/22/2020 (Thu.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
Ashley Jurkowski
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Sophia Yin
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
methuli jayesinghe
Elayna Knezevich
Brianna Leonardo
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Ally Widmar
Etta Veenstra
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
Brianna Leonardo
Hailey Larcker
10/23/2020 (Fri.) CS  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00- 5:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Katherine Quinn
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

5:00-6:00 pm (20)

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.) CS  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 pm (18)

 
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
kaela brickey
10/27/2020 (Tue.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Reese Gee
Hannah Reavley
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Timmy Daley
Maya Gritzenbach
Frankie Wieczorkiewicz
Etta Veenstra
Mimi Cruz
Reese Gee
Caitlin Schewe
Emily Crum
Karah McCarl
Chrissy Cornyn
maggie buenafe
Katherine Quinn
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Penelope Navarro
Maya Gritzenbach
Lily La Via
Lessons with Coach Shannon 6-6:30 p.m.
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Ceci Cerny
5:30-6p
Elizabeth Gao
Karah McCarl
Kate Hanneman
Brianna Leonardo
10/28/2020 (Wed.) CS  6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00 -7:00 am (18)

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 am (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Falasha Mahadevia
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

2:30-3:30 pm (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Aubrey Hall
Favian leion
10/29/2020 (Thu.) CS  3:15pm - 4:15pm  

3:15-4:15 PM (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
Ashley Jurkowski
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Lila Marhoul
Etta Veenstra
Caitlin Schewe
Sophia Yin
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
Elayna Knezevich
Brianna Leonardo
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Timmy Daley
Ally Widmar
Etta Veenstra
Lindsay LaBardi
Sarah LaBardi
Brianna Leonardo
Hailey Larcker
10/30/2020 (Fri.) CS  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00- 5:00 pm (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Katherine Quinn
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

5:00-6:00 pm (20)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info