Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Freestyle Practice

Carol Steam Ice Rink Summer Program Ice 2020


Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Barbara Foltz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/13/2020 (Mon.) Carol Stream Ice rink  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 PM (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Linda Hou
Maddi Gould
Darren Simpson
Emma Ryle
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.) Carol Stream Ice rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Cooley
Julia Dolce
Annalia Dolce
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Alex Trocchio
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (7)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Megan Crum
Karah McCarl
Elia Hsieh
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Santina Celli
Hannah Gould
Methuli Jayesinghe
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Caitlin Schewe
Hannah Gould
Methuli Jayesinghe
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (10)

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Amanda Aiardo
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (9)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Ella Kunath
Mia Kunath
Sarah Curran
2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 PM (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Santina Celli
Greta Paschall
Emma Ryle
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
All slots filled
Amaanat Jolly
3:30-4:00 is her time with Mrs JoAnn
Amy Cerny
Ceci Cerny lesson for 4:15-4:45p with Alyssa
Santina Celli
Darren Simpson
Allyssa
Jessica Schejbal
Carla Fu
Alexis
Violet Thiele
Maggie Buenafe
07/17/2020 (Fri.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Maggie Buenafe
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Katherine Li
Angela Tan
Caitlin Vitek
Cynthia Mewhorter
Ella Mewhorter with Coach Alyssa
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (6)

Skater

 
All slots filled
Chase Ihde
Chrissy Cornyn
Elaina McCormick
Hannah Wardin
Timmy Daley
Santina Celli
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Maggie Buenafe
Santina Celli
Lila Marhoul
Nicole Idzik
Evalyn Idzik
Agatha Roman
Anna Becker
07/20/2020 (Mon.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 PM (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Linda Hou
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Santina Celli
Anna Becker
Hannah Reavley
switch from 2:45-3:45
07/21/2020 (Tue.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Katherine Quinn
Julia Dolce
Annalia Dolce
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Isabelle Ang
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
KARAH McCarl
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (10)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lily La Via
Lily La Via with Coach Alyssa 4:30-5pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Buirge
07/22/2020 (Wed.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Amanda Aiardo
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (9)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Mia Kunath
Ella Kunath
2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 PM (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Santina Celli
Darren Simpson
Ale/Allysa
Emily Frost
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Amaanat Jolly
3:30-4:00 is her time with Mrs JoAnn
Carla Fu
Alexis
Dea Pappas
Dea Pappas
Santina Celli
Sarah Curran
Maggie Buenafe
Jessica Schejbal
07/24/2020 (Fri.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kathy de la Torre
Maggie Buenafe
Kayla Gawecki
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Katherine Li
Angela Tan
Caitlin Vitek
Anna Becker
Maggie Buenafe
Cynthia Mewhorter
Ella with Coach Alyssa 8-8:30
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (9)

Skater

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Elaina McCormick
Hannah Wardin
Timmy Daley
Santina Celli
Skye Tatnall
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Santina Celli
Maggie Buenafe
07/27/2020 (Mon.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 PM (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Linda Hou
Margo Jurkowski
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Taylor Shimkus
Anna Becker
07/28/2020 (Tue.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Katherine Quinn
Kelly Cooley
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
McKenzie Murphy
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Karah McCarl
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Santina Celli
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (10)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (10)

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Madison Breck
Methuli Jayesinghe
Amanda Aiardo
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Gabriella Fernandez
Skye Tatnall
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (9)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Mia Kunath
2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 PM (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Santina Celli
Jack Simpson
Allysa
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Amaanat Jolly
3:30-4:00 is her time with Mrs JoAnn
Carla Fu
Alexis
Santina Celli
Maggie Buenafe
07/31/2020 (Fri.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Timmy Daley
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Katherine Li
Angela Tan
Caitlin Vitek
Grace Naegelen
Sarah Ryan
Anna Becker
Cynthia Mewhorter
Ella with Coach Alyssa 8-8:30
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (9)

Skater

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Chrissy Cornyn
Elaina McCormick
Hannah Wardin
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Aubrey Hall
08/03/2020 (Mon.) carol Stream Ice Rink  2:45pm - 3:45am  

2:45-3:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Madison Breck
Margo Jurkowski
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Dana Kozlowski
Mia Kunath
Ella Kunath
Taylor Shimkus
08/04/2020 (Tue.) Carol stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Katherine Quinn
Kelly Cooley
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
McKenzie Murphy
Sarah Wehling
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Sarah Wehling
Methuli Jayesinghe
Hannah Gould
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Skye Tatnall
Karah McCarl
Ella Kunath
Carol Stream Ice Rink  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

3:30-4:30 pm (10)

 
Carol Stream Ice Rink  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

4:30-5:30 pm (10)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

5:30-6:30 pm (10)

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.) Carol Stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Madison Breck
Amanda Aiardo
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Sarah Wehling
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (9)

Skater

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Ella Kunath
Mia Kunath
2:45pm - 3:45pm  

2:45-3:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Darren Simpson
Jack Simpson/Allysa
Santina Celli
Carol Stream  3:45pm - 4:45pm  

3:45-4:45 pm (8)

Skater

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Santina Celli
Steven Drews (2)
steve drews n steve cummings
Maggie Buenafe
Alexis Fu
08/07/2020 (Fri.) Carol stream Ice Rink  6:30am - 7:30am  

6:30-7:30 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Timmy Daley
7:30am - 8:30am  

7:30-8:30 am (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Caitlin Vitek
Kennedy Galloy
Anna Becker
Cynthia Mewhorter
Ella with Coach Alyssa from 8-8:30
8:45am - 9:45am  

8:45-9:45 am (9)

Skater

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Chrissy Cornyn
10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00- 11:00 am (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Skye Tatnall
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info