Lebanon Little League

Practice Times

Baseball: Please sign up for at least 1 practice time during the week and 1 practice time on Sunday. 

Softball: Please sign up for 2 practice times during the week. 

T-Ball: Please sign up for 2 practice times during the week.

Baseball will get priority on Field 1 and 2

Softball will get priority on Field 3 and 4

AA and T-ball can go on any field. On Sunday, AAA and Majors will get priority over AA on Field 1 and 2.

Cage Times are first come first serve. You can sign up for 1 per week. 

Created by:   Brian Tandy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/19/2021 (Sun.) Lebanon Little League  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Field 3

 
Heather Carrell
Gold 12u

Field 4

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Field 3

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Field 3

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/20/2021 (Mon.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Custis
Pitching and catching clinic

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 
Justin Stessman
Lebanon 12U Black

Cage 2

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Major gold

Field 2

 

Field 4

 
Mark Northrop
10U Softball Black

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 
Ricky Downs
AAA Black

Field 2

 
Nick Threlkeld
8U Grey BB

Field 4

 
Aaron Kaytar
10u Gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 
Jenn Hardwick
530-630 Lebanon White

Field 2

 
Wyn Jester
Wyn Grey Tball

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Major gold

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 
Richard Burns
8U Team Gold

Field 2

 
Zac Garland
Zac Garland

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 
Samuel Bradbury
Majors Team Grey

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 
Brian Kirschbaum
TBall Gold

Field 2

 
John Farrell
Gold AAA

Field 3

 
Justin Stessman
Lebanon Select

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/26/2021 (Sun.) Lebanon Little League  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Field 3

 

Field 4

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Field 3

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Field 3

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/27/2021 (Mon.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Justin Stessman
Lebanon 12U Black

Field 4

 
Mark Northrop
10U Softball Black

Cage 1

 
Michael Custis
Batting and base running clinic

Cage 2

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Major gold

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 
Richard Burns
Gold 8U

Field 2

 
Nick Threlkeld
8U Grey BB

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 
Jenn Hardwick
530-630 Lebanon White

Field 2

 
Adam Soderholm
Major gold

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 
Samuel Bradbury
Lebanon Grey Majors

Field 2

 

Field 4

 
Aaron Kaytar
10u Gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/30/2021 (Thu.) Lebanon Little League  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 1

 
Samuel Bradbury
Majors Grey

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Field 1

 
Brian Kirschbaum
TBall Gold

Field 2

 
John Farrell
Gold AAA

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/03/2021 (Sun.) Lebanon Little League  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Field 3

 

Field 4

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Field 3

 

Field 4

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |