Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lebanon Little League

2022 Fall Ball Practice Schedule

Baseball: Please sign up for at least 1 practice time during the week and 1 practice time on Sunday (including tball baseball). 

Softball: Please sign up for 2 practice times during the week (including Tball softball)

Baseball will get priority on Fields 1 and 2

Softball will get priority on Fields 3 and 4

AA & Tball can go on any field. On Sunday, AAA and Majors will get priority over AA & Tball on Fields 1 and 2.

Cage Times are first come first serve. You can sign up for 1 per week. 

Practices will be optional once games begin, but it is recommended to try and practice at least once during the week outside of games.

Location: Lebanon Little League

Created by:   Matt Reynolds
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/08/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa black

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/09/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Amy Tenney
SB -8u Gray

Field 4

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Brian Tandy Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/10/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Luke Matthys
T-Ball BB Gray

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Field 3

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB Black

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
AAA/ Team Black

Cage 2

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Brad Burns
AA 8U White

Field 2

 
Michael Nance
AAA -White

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
Debbie Redman
Sb Black /Redman

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA - White

Cage 2

 
Brad Burns
AA White
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Lori Northrop
Softball Gold

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Cage 2

 
08/11/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Field 2

 
Kim Mader
Tball BB White

Field 3

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB black

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA

Field 2

 
Jacob Wilson
Tball Black

Field 3

 
Amy Tenney
SB-8u Gray

Field 4

 
Jessica Miller
Minor SB Grey

Cage 1

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 2

 
Michael Nance
AAA
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Brian Tandy Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Jessie Miller
Minor SB Grey

Cage 2

 
08/12/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Brad Burns
AA White

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold

Field 3

 
mike custis
AA gold

Field 4

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors Black

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
Debbie Redman
Sb black/Redman

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Cage 2

 
08/15/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Field 2

 
Raul Gonzalez
AAA/black

Field 3

 
Debbie Redman
Sb black/ Redman

Field 4

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB Black

Cage 1

 
andrew mabie
8u black

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Jessica Miller
Minors SB Grey

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
Amy Tenney
SB - 8u Gray

Cage 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Cage 2

 
08/16/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Lori Northrop
Majors Softball Gold

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/17/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Luke Matthys
T Ball Gray

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Field 3

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/team black

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Field 3

 
Michael Nance
8 U Gold

Field 4

 
Jessica Miller
Minor SB Grey

Cage 1

 
Debbie Redman
Sb black/ redman

Cage 2

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Majors Gray

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Jessie Miller
Minor SB Grey

Cage 2

 
08/18/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Kim Mader
Tball BB WHITE

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Lori Northrop
Majors Softball Gold

Field 4

 
Jessica Miller
Minor SB Grey

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray

Cage 1

 
Jessie Miller
Minor SB Grey

Cage 2

 
08/19/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Debbie Redman
Sb black/ redman

Field 4

 
mike custis
AA gold

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB black

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
andrew mabie
8u black

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Cage 2

 
08/22/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Field 2

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Field 3

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB black

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black softball

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Payten Redman
Majors sb/black

Field 3

 
Amy Tenney
SB- 8u Gray

Field 4

 
Lori Northrop
Majors Softball Gold

Cage 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Cage 2

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 
Payten Redman
Majors sb/black redman

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/23/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 
andrew mabie
8u black

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/24/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Luke Matthys
T Ball BB Gray

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Cage 1

 
Lori Northrop
Majors Softball Gold

Cage 2

 
Brad Burns
AA White
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/25/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Kim Mader
Tball BB WHITE

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/26/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Andrew Mabie
8u softball black

Field 4

 
mike custis
AA gold

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/29/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Field 2

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Field 3

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB Black

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minors Gray

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
andrew mabie
8u black

Cage 1

 
andrew mabie
8u black

Cage 2

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minors Gray

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minors Gray
08/30/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Debbie Redman
Majors sb/black

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
08/31/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Field 2

 
Luke Matthys
T Ball BB Gray

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Cage 2

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/01/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Kim Mader
Tball BB White

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Lori Northrop
Majors Softball Gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/02/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Emily Elkins
SB TBALL BLACK

Field 4

 
mike custis
AA gold

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 
Debbie Redman
Sb black / redman

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/06/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 
Amy Tenney
SB - 8u Gray

Cage 2

 
andrew mabie
8u black
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/07/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Field 2

 
Brad Burns
AA White

Cage 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Cage 2

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minors Gray
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minors Gray

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/08/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Kim Mader
Tball BB WHITE

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Lori Northrop
Majors SB / Gold

Field 2

 
Debbie Redman
Majors SB/black

Cage 1

 
michael custis
aaa gold

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 
michael custis
aaa gol

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/09/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
mike custis
AA gold

Field 4

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB black

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
andrew mabie
8u black

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/12/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Field 2

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Field 3

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Payten Redman
Sb major black/ redman

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/13/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Amy Tenney
8u Gray

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Luke Matthys
TBall Gray

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/14/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Field 2

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Cage 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Cage 2

 
Brad Burns
AA White
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/15/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Kim Mader
Tball BB WHITE

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Lori Northrop
Majors SB Gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/16/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Field 3

 
mike custis
AA gold

Field 4

 
Emily Elkins
Tball SB black

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/19/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Field 2

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Field 3

 
Debbie Redman
Majors sb/black

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Jessica Miller
LL SB Minor Gray

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb

Cage 1

 
Ryan Hetzler
Majors Black

Cage 2

 
Jessica Miller
LL SB Minor Gray
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 
Jessica Miller
LL SB Minor Gray

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/20/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Luke Matthys
Tball Geay

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/21/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Field 2

 
Brad Burns
AA White

Cage 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Cage 2

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/22/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Field 2

 
Adam Soderholm
Major Black

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
Debbie Refman
Sb/major black
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Debbie Redman
Majors sb/black

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/23/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
mike custis
AA gold

Field 4

 
Emily Elkins
SB tball Black

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/26/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Field 2

 
Kim Mader
Tball White

Field 3

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 
Debbie Redman
Sb/ major black

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minor Gray

Field 3

 

Field 4

 
Debbie Redman
Sb/black majors

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minor Gray

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/27/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 
Amy Tenney
SB- 8u Gray

Cage 2

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Luke Matthys
TEE BALL GRAY

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/28/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Field 2

 
Payten Redman
Majors sb/black

Cage 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Cage 2

 
Brad Burns
AA White
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/29/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
09/30/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
mike custis
AA gold

Field 4

 
Emily Elkins
Sb tball black

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/03/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Field 2

 
Kim Mader
Tball White

Field 3

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minor Gray

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
Debbie Redman
Majors SB/black
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb

Field 4

 
Debbie Redman
Majors SB/black

Cage 1

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minor Gray

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/04/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Lori Northrop
Majors SB Gold

Cage 1

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Field 2

 
Luke Matthys
Tball Gray

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/05/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Field 2

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Cage 2

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/06/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Amy Tenney
8u Gray

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/07/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
mike custis
AA gold

Field 4

 
Emily Elkins
Sb tball black

Cage 1

 
Michael Nance
AAA White

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
mike custis
AAA gold

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 

Field 4

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/10/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Field 2

 
Kim Mader
Tball White

Field 3

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black ab

Field 4

 
Josh Hussung
Minors SB Gold - Hussung

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Gene Gosewehr
10u Black

Field 4

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minor Gray

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Field 3

 
Brian Tandy
Majors SB Gray

Field 4

 
Jessica Miller
SB Minor Gray

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/11/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Michael Nance
8U Gold

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/12/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Field 2

 
Michael Musser
Tball BB Gold

Cage 1

 
Raul Gonzalez
Aaa/ black

Cage 2

 
Michael Custis
Aa gold
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 
Adam Soderholm
Majors Gold

Field 2

 
Brad Burns
AA White

Cage 1

 
RYAN HETZLER
Majors BLACK

Cage 2

 
Andrew Mabie
8u black sb
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 
Michael Custis
Aaa gold

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
10/13/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Field 1

 

Field 2

 

Cage 1

 

Cage 2

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |