NESTfest 2019

NESTFest Audition Sign-Up 5/1/2019, 3-5:00 pm in Room 272

Please add your child's name to ONE slot. Auditions will be approximately 5 minutes.

You can exchange or delete your slot by clicking "change my signup".

Date: 05/01/2019 (Wed.)

Location: Room 272

Created by:   NEST+m PTA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Isabel Alfonso
Julian Willis, first grade (LEGO short film)
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
joshua YOUNG
Ian Young.3rd. Guitar and song
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Victoria Rodriguez
Gianna-Milani Cooley/6/Dance
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Aydan Ferrao
Aydan Ferrao/5D/piano
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Valli Subramanian
Valli Subramanian/3rd/ Violin
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Mallavika Subramanian
Mallavika Subramanian/ k/ violin
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Sahra Diament
Sasha/6th/group dance
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Daniel Eisenstein
Daniel Eisenstein / 12 / Guitar
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Vance Gorke
vance gorke / 6 / comedy
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Efti Sereti
Angelos Seretis, 6,piano
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Zivile Kundel
Henrich Kundel / 7D / Piano
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Nicole Huang
Estella / 5 / violin
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Dellas Santiago
Jenna Santiago / 8th grade / Singing and playing piano
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Carol Pilecki
Julia Dennis/6/piano
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Kieran Campbell
Kieran (10th), Miles (10th), Carlos (12th), Ben (12th), Benny (9th) - Jazz band
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Andreas Seretis
Andreas Seretis, 2c, piano
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Jacky Lee
Daniel Lee / Grade 7 / Violin
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Laurie Bernstein
Ela Ogzu & Mila Swearengin


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service