NESTfest 2019

NESTFest Audition Sign-Up 5/2/2019, 3-5:00 pm in Room 272

Please add your child's name to ONE slot. Auditions will be approximately 5 minutes.

You can exchange or delete your slot by clicking "change my signup".

Date: 05/02/2019 (Thu.)

Location: Room 272

Created by:   NEST+m PTA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Madeline Killeen
Madeline Killeen /6D / singing
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
XUE CAO
Evan/1C/Piano
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Rebecca Shulman
Jemsea/5/stilts plus
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Derin Senay
Derin Senay/6th grade/singing
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Tamara Rubakha
Katia Rubakha/5/dance
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Veronica Steele
Veronica Steele / 2 / Singing
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Julia Taylor
Julia Taylor, 4G, viloin
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Nancy Huang
Julian Huang / 7E / piano & violin w Daniel Lee
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Lela Sang
Ashley Zhang/5/piano
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Yulia Gutkovich
Paul and Peter Gutkovich
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Pratima Vijayakumar
Vedant/1/Violin
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Lana Skakalsky
Marie Skakalsky
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
David Fridman
Sam Fridman/5th Grade/piano
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Liz Mayer
Ezra Cooper/5B/singing and piano
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Margot Giacobbi
Margot, Nova, Jade, Charlize, Ava A.
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Margot Giacobbi
Raima Islam
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Lauren McGrail
Delilah McGrail 6th Gymnastics
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Amy Reilein
Adrian, Kaleigh, Stan, Taj/6th grade band
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Patricia Chu
Katherine Duong / 3 / Violin
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Patricia Chu
Madelyn Duong & Katherine Duong / 5 / Piano, Violin
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Christina Dalton And Zeke Merlis
Christina dalton and Zeke Merlis grade 12 music
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Jiaqi Hu
Emma Luo/K/Violin
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Jurate Baubliene
Inga Baublyte / 1D / Dance
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Mimi Wong
Dance Group/Emma, Kiera, Sasha


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.