BOLD Youth Ministry

June 2019 Confirmation Interviews

Hello Confirmation Candidates! Please sign up for your Confirmation Interviews. Remember to bring your BLUE SPONSOR FORM, NAME ESSAY and a WALLET-SIZED PHOTO (with your name on the back.) I look forward to seeing you there. 

Location: Parish Center

Created by:   BOLD Youth Ministry
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/04/2019 (Tue.) 3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Candidate Name

 
Lisa Carollo
Anthony Carollo
3:50pm - 4:10pm  

Candidate Name

 
Lisa Carollo
Joey Carollo
4:10pm - 4:30pm  

Candidate Name

 
Rebecca Flowers
4:30pm - 4:50pm  

Candidate Name

 
Rebecca Flowers
06/05/2019 (Wed.) 3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Candidate Name

 
Kelly Poole
3:50pm - 4:10pm  

Candidate Name

 
4:10pm - 4:30pm  

Candidate Name

 
Toni Ann Topolski
Alexa Topolski
4:30pm - 4:50pm  

Candidate Name

 
Josephine Franco
Vincenzo Squillace
06/11/2019 (Tue.) 3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
monique Wiatrak
Christian Wiatrak
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Candidate Name

 
Maria Miranda
Alex Teixeira
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Candidate Name

 
Jack Sheehan
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Jena Marino
Mark marino
06/12/2019 (Wed.) 3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Bobbi Dahdah
Alyssa Dahdah
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Candidate Name

 
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Candidate Name

 
Pam Koutrakos
Colby Koutrakos
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Ratha Mccann
Ava McCann
06/13/2019 (Thu.) 3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Joanne Certo
Harrison Certo
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Candidate Name

 
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Candidate Name

 
Jenneen Ameres
Ava Ameres
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
06/18/2019 (Tue.) 3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Candidate Name

 
Wendy Westdyk
Kristen Westdyk
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Candidate Name

 
Logan Manfredi
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Cristina Maguire
Emma Maguire
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Candidate Name

 
Diane Kellogg
Maddie Kellogg
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Candidate Name

 
06/19/2019 (Wed.) 3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Candidate Name

 
Laura Connors
Braden Connors
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Candidate Name

 
Mary Regan
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Colleen Finnigan
Erin Finnigan
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Candidate Name

 
Katie Haig
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Candidate Name

 
Jane Lukang
Madeleine Lukang
06/26/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 10:20am  

Candidate Name

 
Cathy Lubliner
Zachary Lubliner
10:20am - 10:40am  

Candidate Name

 
Evelyn Amerio
Jay Amerio
10:40am - 11:00am  

Candidate Name

 
Samantha Judd
11:00am - 11:20am  

Candidate Name

 
Maya Sullivan
11:20am - 11:40am  

Candidate Name

 
Molly Nelson
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Maria Hansen
Francesca Hansen
06/27/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 10:20am  

Candidate Name

 
Paige Boggio
10:20am - 10:40am  

Candidate Name

 
Rima Giammanco
Ariana
10:40am - 11:00am  

Candidate Name

 
Emma Burgess
11:00am - 11:20am  

Candidate Name

 
Monica Fontao
Carmen Noya
11:20am - 11:40am  

Candidate Name

 
Christa Hymans
Daniel Hymans
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Candidate Name

 
Christa Hymans
Jack Hymans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service