2019 Talent Show Group

2019 Hesby Talent Show

Hello Students and Parents,

We are excited to announce this year's Hesby Talent Show Auditions.

Come on out and audition for the 2019 Hesby Talent Show.

Please come prepared and ready to show us what you got.

We would LOVE some child/parent duos!!!

***Please make sure all lyric material is the “clean” version

 

 

Date: 03/14/2019 (Thu.)

Location: Team Prince MPR

Created by:   Christine Bullock
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (PDT) Available Slot
2:30pm - 2:35pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Laura Pescione
Lilianna Pescione
2:35pm - 2:40pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Jen Preuss
Jocelyn Preuss
2:40pm - 2:45pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Karen Israel
Kate Israel, 5th grade
2:45pm - 2:50pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Nicole Wagg
Abby, Becca, Jordan, Laurel, London, Madison (5th grade)
2:50pm - 2:55pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Lori Tabb
Madison Tabb & Kasey Jusay / 4th Grade
2:55pm - 3:00pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Lana Khachaturov
Samantha Khachaturov- vocal (6th grade)
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Cherrielee Plair
Aislinn Plair
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Darby Winn
Not sure if her act is with a friend or her Dad.
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Shannon Dellimore
London Dellimore 5th grade
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Melissa Moloshok
Rosie Moloshok 1st grade
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Yan Kidman
Yan Kidman 6th grade
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Tamara Levy
Now, Abby, and Romy Levy
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Natalie Astrahan
2nd grade girls
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Alexandra Bronstein
Gregory Bronstein 3rd grade
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Jennifer Prince
Prince Girls - 2/4 grades
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Marissa Leonhardt
Leonhardt
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Ben Richter
Room 3
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Alex Richter
room 3
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Layla Belson
Dance
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Chloe/Dexter Carbone
undecideds band
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Serge Zhuravka
Andrew Zhuravka 1st grade
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Jennifer Prince
Avery Prince 4th grade
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Ashley Roche
Singing
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Jacob Levin
DJ
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Paula Currall
Jane Currall 4th grade, Charlie Currall and Emerson Graves, kindergarten
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Madison Hunter Sky Nurre
2 people
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Judith Riusech
Lucia & Addy
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Boaz Hillel
Danielle Hillel 2nd
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Boaz Hillel
Guy Hillel 5th
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
johnathan razbannia
Noah R.
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Casey Wu
Audrey Chen
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Casey Wu
Chloe Chen
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Eliza Magid
Maya, Gabrielle, and Hannah. 4th grade. Dancing
5:15pm - 5:20pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Amy Castillo
Cassiel, Elise, Luxe Dance
5:20pm - 5:25pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Jonathan Wallace
Anabel Wallace piano
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

Talent Show Audition

Please put your name and grade in the comment section

 
Ann Koh
Hesby Cheer Team


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.