St. Bart's Buffalos

Tagging 2018

Please pick a date, time and location that your child will be completing their tagging obligation.  It is a 2 hour shift per child.  Please wear your St. Bart's gear/jersey when tagging.  A Board Member will be by at the end of your shift to collect the money.  If you need to change your sign up, it must be done within 72 hrs of your shift.  You CANNOT make any changes within 24 hrs of your shift.  Thank you!

Created by:   Nicole Vasile
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/04/2018 (Sat.) Shoprite of East Brunswick  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Patty Tymon
Zavier Nicholas
Kerri Daddio
Andrea DaSilva
Isaak santiago
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Tracey Wallace
John Wallace
Anthony Talluro
Anthony
Jeannette Slater
Jolene Slater
Antonio Amendoeira
Ayden Amendoeira
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Rolfs (2)
Aubrey and Brayden
DIANA SZELES
DEEN SHARAF
Jadon Milline
08/18/2018 (Sat.) Sam's Club Edison  8:00am - 10:00am  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Larissa Ford
Anthony Brown
Joy Breese
Dylan Breese
Spencer Tanasy
Natasha Cohen
Madison Cohen
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sabrina Harduby
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Yasmin Walker
Connor Walker
Jessica Tirado
Christian Madison
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Adrianna Cotoia
Jeannette Font
Sarah F
Gianna Mattei
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
08/19/2018 (Sun.) Sam's Club Edison  8:00am - 10:00am  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Julye Szymanski
Peter Szymanski
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
09/15/2018 (Sat.) Sam's Club Edison  8:00am - 10:00am  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nico Cappelluti
Cristian Mercado
James Curnal
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
10/13/2018 (Sat.) Milltown Acme  9:00am - 11:00am  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Madelin DeCaro
Jeremy
donna savarese
matthew savarese
Douglas Schwegler Schwegler
Thomas Schwegler
Marisa Pirro
Benjamin Pirro
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Zyad Hage (2)
Alex and Jayden Hage
Traci Matko
Mikaela
Kaitlyn DaSilva
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bohnert
Stacy Corsale
Kyung Turcotte (2)
Alexis and Caleb Turcotte
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andi Lupo (2)
Drew & Dean
10/20/2018 (Sat.) Milltown Acme  9:00am - 11:00am  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Hill
Roger Hill
Maryjo Phillips (2)
Yigal Falk
Anthony brandes
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Villaman
Faith Malheiro
Lindsay McElhaney
Connor McElhaney
Jessica Warwick-OConnor
Hunter OConnor
Lindsey Lanzano
Giavanna Lanzano
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Antoinette Evola
Adrian Evola
Melissa Nigro
Daniel Nigro
Jared Newell
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Child's First and Last Name (4)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home