Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rocky Mountain Youth Basketball 2023

Player Evaluations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. One slot equals one player. Thank you!

Evaluation location:

Rocky Mountain Christian Church

5860 Majestic Street Frederick 80504

Location: Frederick Campus

Created by:  Jen Moyers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
10/07/2022 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Priscilla Dodsworth (3)
Silas, Emmaline & Ainsley
  Stacy Kilmartin (3)
Blake, Brody, Reagan
  kimberly salazar (2)
Bradley and Luke
  Jessica Brewster
Jett Brewster
  Kemper Fitzgerald
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Melissa Vigil
Elijah Duran-Vigil
  Kara Hubbard
Ava Hubbard
  Kara Hubbard
James Hubbard
  Kara Hubbard
Clara Hubbard
  Lachlan Fitzgerald
  Katy Christensen
Allyson Christensen
  Kacey Ehmann
Brayden Ehmann
  Brandy Bennett (2)
Rhys & Lenora Bennett
  Kristen Gillooly
Nash Gillooly
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Hudson Radliff
  Tredessa Faaland
Oliver Faaland
  Davina Gorsh
  Megan Welch
Cooper Welch
  Aryn Scarbrough (2)
  Andrea Manriquez
Gabriyel
  Nic Carver
Penny carver
  Zachary Jacobson
  Alyssa Hooper
Emma Hooper
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Gaby Warner
Jaqueline Warner
  Kayla Habegger
Kenny Habegger
  Kimberly Hardwick
Josiah Hardwick
  Rebecca Kalnin
Daniel Kalnin
  Dan Newcomb
Christian Newcomb
  Marqui Buechner
Michael Buechner
  Joanna Bruni (2)
Josiah & Zion
  Rhonda Austin
Reagan Cassidy
  Britt Gomer
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Jackie Stiff (2)
Cian and Logan Stiff
  Gillian Luis (2)
Kasen and Karley Luis
  Caleb O’Brien
  Ada Schwehr
CJ Schwehr
  Owen True
Owen True
  Wisper Nedelea
  Mike/Amanda Ramey
Carter Ramey
  Brittney Debenport
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Amanda Ferguson (2)
Ayden and Aurelia
  Carrie McMahan
Cooper McMahan
  CeGee Foster
Presley Foster
  Tonya Baker (2)
Caden and Chase Baker
  Angela Campbell (2)
  Olivia Osborne
Craig and Julie Osborne
  Patrick Purcell
Ethan Purcell
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Seneca Swedberg
Anna Swedberg
  Stephanie Koehn (2)
Charlie and Ruby
  Sage Kessler
  Whitney Gippe
Paige Gippe-1st Grade
  Aaron Wannemuehler
Isaac Wannemuehler
  Aaron Wannemuehler
Caleb Wannemuehler
  Kyla Lemieux
Kennidee lemieux
  Breanna Dicarlo
  Rachel Percell
Ace
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Jessica Robertson (2)
Brooks and Brody
  Lauren Powell
Jameson Powell
  Matthew Mazzotta
Vincent Mazzotta 1st grade
  Melissa Hughett
Tyler Hughett
  Mickayla Hitt
  Maverick Kubiszewski
1st Grade
  Noah Schnabel
  Hilary Payne (2)
Dash Griffith, Zander Payne
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Ashley Redard (2)
Benjamin and Judah Redard
  Jovan Rhoades
  Nicole Spears
Cora
  Ashley Montoya (2)
Ryder and Mason Montoya
  Stacy Swanson
Clayton Swanson
  Meghan Smith
Aiden Ghiloni
  Jackie Parker (2)
Joshua and Makenzie Parker
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Brynlee Vaughn
  Angela Young
  Naia Kroll
  Katie Rathbun
Lauren Rathbun
  Ashley Vath
Joseph Vath
  LOGAN Hughett
Logan Hughett
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Hollie Knechtel Knechtel (2)
Casey and Greyson Knechtel
  Branden Ensworth
  Holly Ragsdale
Ian Ragsdale
  Rachel Preston (2)
Aubriana/Kenadee Preston
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Sunny Fitzgerald (2)
Charlotte & Bennett Fitzgerald
  Amanda Galitz (2)
Noah and Silas
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Brenda Bohrn
Jack Bohrn
  Charlie Lawson
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
10/08/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Amanda Gleissner (2)
Eli & Teddy Gleissner
  Anastasia DeJulio
Taziana & Amadeo DeJulio
  Adam Haid
For Austin Haid
  Elena Easley
  Caroline Moore
Luke Moore
9:15am - 9:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Carolyn Bex
Ace Jackson
  Hannah Dick (2)
Cole and Gabriella Dick
  Jennifer Quillin (2)
  Ave' Griffith
9:30am - 9:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Corrie Kraft
Levi Kraft
  Brittany Rusaw (2)
Sadie & Cooper Rusaw
  Cami Cetlinski
Braedon
  Grant Curtis
Jeff Curtis
  Darci Clark (2)
Gauge and Colby Clark
  Chastity Anderson
Gracynn-3rd Grade
  Jackie Kingery (2)
9:45am - 10:00am  

Evaluation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Tara Cone (2)
Jordan Cone and Jayce Richards
  Megan Schaffer
Easton Schaffer
10:00am - 10:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Lucia Lannan
Aleah
  Pam Fuerst
Hudson Fuerst
  Emily Fridrichsen (2)
Sloan and Scout Fridrichsen
  Deanna Blair
for Kingston Dwyer
  Kelly Thomas
Clayton Thomas
  Hillary Brennan
Samuel
  Keyna Hebberd
Brady
10:15am - 10:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Sarah Ng (2)
Liam and Maya Ng
10:30am - 10:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Heather Cionek
Liam Cionek
  Shannon Vesco
Cooper Vesco
  Rebecca Murray
  Tristan Lawson
David Lawson (Parent)
  Jadon Zeiler
10:45am - 11:00am  

Evaluation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Jessica Cashmore
11:00am - 11:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Renda Beard
Anderson Beard
11:15am - 11:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Sushmita Roth
Arjun Roth
  Trista Hood
Adalynn Hood
  Jasmine Fikany (2)
Max and Mason Fikany
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
10/28/2022 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Piper Koeppen
He would like to be on a team with Grady French if possible
  Dennae Hill (2)
Parker & Ivy Hill
  Laurie Camp
Max
  Owen True
  Thad Harris
  Jessica Schafer
Madison schafer
  Victoria Griebel
Zion Griebel
  Brooks Hubbart
  Amber Hatfield
Jace Hatfield
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Joel Dill (2)
Nolan & Trevor Dill
  Mathew Blondo
Sam Blondo
  Ava Puckett
  Jaymeson O’Feagan
  Elianna Van Dorn
  Adalynn Michel
  Jake Schulte
  Maverick Kubiszewski
1st grade
  Matthew White
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Jones (3)
Asher Jones, Carsen & Lucas Gifford
  Ryan McWilliams (2)
  Traci Montgomery
Jase
  Amy Burink
Andrew Burink
  Crystal Morgado (2)
Kapono and Kalei Morgado
  Jacque French
Grady
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  David Altizer
  Nolan Servold
  Sarah Matzke (3)
Zane, Graham, and Logan Matzke
  Ashley Richmond (2)
Kyndall And Makyna Richmond
  Rosa Barbre (2)
Isaiah & Julian Barbre
  Jessica Morley
Daniel Morley
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
All slots filled
  Sarah Rippke
Sawyer Rippke
  Emily Stenzel
Jameson Stenzel
  Amanda Bohm
Cason Bohm
  Brandon Baker (2)
Colin & Lauren Baker
  Kayla Price
Atalia Price
  Cathy Shupe
Xander Shupe
  Kristen Reiley
  Henri Strong
  Taylor Kreis
Sadie Walston
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Alicia Karabel (2)
Zack and Nicky Karabel
  Kelli Wolfe
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Destiny Gelok (2)
Nathaniel and Haley Lopez
  Chase Gronberg
  Brekkin McBride
  Dekker McBride
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Haley Sackrison (2)
Rowan & Finely Sackrison
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Holli Boonstra
Henry Boonstra
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Kahla Walstad (2)
Oscar and Odin
  Sarah Lena (2)
Juliet and Oliver Bell
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Sara Strobel (3)
Kai, Jace & Levi Strobel
  Shannon OLeary
Reilly OLeary
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Sally Brewster (3)
Steven Brewster Colton Brewster Evelyn Brewster
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  John Harrington (3)
  Katie Gustafson
Matthew Gustafson
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
10/29/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Andrea Owens (2)
Trey and Della Owens
9:45am - 10:00am  

Evaluation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Audrey DeCastro (2)
Austin and Evan DeCastro
  Jessica Lyon
Severan Lyon
  Jessica Lyon
Hannah Lyon
10:00am - 10:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Trey Johnson
  Bode Johnson
10:15am - 10:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Evaluation (10)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
  Micaiah Stetzer
Zachary Millard
  Kristin Mercer
William Mercer
  Paul Elggren (2)
David Elggren; Charlie Elggren
  Ana Jacobsen (2)
Kye and Anders
  Dana Pelon (2)
Micah Pelon, Charlie Pelon
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Kendall Fitzhugh
BB Fitzhugh
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
11/04/2022 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Steve Harrington
Eleanor
  Ethan Dewese
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Kristen Oskarson
Truitt Hoge
  Steve Harrington
Ava
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Scarlett Hernandez
Hudson Hernandez (1st grade)
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Tonya Whisler (2)
Vince Whisler Anthony Whisler
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Shanna Vigil
  Kelliann Cook (2)
Ivy and Elliot Cook
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Melissa Eisentrager (3)
Owen, Joshua, Emma Eisentrager
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
11/05/2022 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  Karyn Bennett (3)
Zack, Jeremy and Charley White
  Rachel Hockey (2)
Judah & Malachi Hockey
9:15am - 9:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Nicole Haukoos (2)
Jaxon and Ryker Haukoos
  Brooke Sessions (2)
Beckham and Dax Sessions
9:30am - 9:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Gabrielle Shoemate
Koen Shoemate
9:45am - 10:00am  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Anna Colleen Carville (2)
Benjamin and Logan
10:00am - 10:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Heidi Cloud (2)
Addie and Bode Cloud
10:15am - 10:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Evaluation (10)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Evaluation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Andrew Metcalf
For Adelaide Metcalf
11:15am - 11:30am  

Evaluation (10)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Evaluation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Stephanie Burch (2)
Jordan, Lucas
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Evaluation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Kathy Gagliardi
Adalene
  Brittanny Wiens
Tessa wiens
  Kathy Gagliardi
Ruby
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |