EH RFT Team

Respirator Fit Testing Appointments

PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS BELOW:

  • Note location and time on the appointment link
  • Fit Test Appointment will take about 30 minutes
  • Arrive clean shaven
    • Facial hair (such as beards) are not permitted
    • Facial  hair must be shaved within at least 24 hours of the appointment
    • Failure to do the above will result in rescheduling the appointment
  • Do not eat or drink anything other than water within 30 minutes of your appointment time
  • Fit Testing includes:
    • OSHA required respirator training
    • N95 Fit Test
Created by:   TriHealth Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/06/2020 (Mon.) BNorth Creekside A (near the cafeteria)  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 
Michelle Wetterich

8:30am

 
Retonia McCurdy

9:00am

 
Holly Stegeman

9:30am

 
Sandra Toney

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 
Tammy Lykins

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 
Laura Kruse

1:30pm

 
Roshaunda stiffend

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
07/07/2020 (Tue.) GSH 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 
Nicolette Flood
Nicolette Flood

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 
Siga Lenkauskas

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
07/09/2020 (Thu.) BNorth Creekside A (near the cafeteria)  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 
Constance Hanges

9:30am

 
Karen Radcliffe Eiser

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 
katherine hewitt

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 
TERESA ASHER

1:30pm

 
clint miller

2:00pm

 
Dovona Sherrod

2:30pm

 
Aparna Ambe
GSH 4th floor conference room foyer  12:00pm - 7:00pm  

12:00pm

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 

3:30pm

 

4:00pm

 
Shipra Jain

4:30pm

 
Divya Khattar

5:00pm

 
Ekaterina Dianova

5:30pm

 
Michael Zujkowski

6:00pm

 
Rebecca Demaria

6:30pm

 
Stephanie Prost
07/13/2020 (Mon.) GSH 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 
Jessica Condit

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
Amy Hinds
07/15/2020 (Wed.) BNorth, Creekside D (near the cafeteria)  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
07/16/2020 (Thu.) BNorth, Creekside E Computer Lab (near the cafeteria)  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
GSH 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 
Jennifer Taylor
Jennifer Taylor

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.) GSH 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
07/23/2020 (Thu.) GSH 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.) GSH, 4th floor conference center foyer  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
07/30/2020 (Thu.) GSH, 4th floor conference center foyer  8:00am - 3:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info