EH RFT Team

Respirator Fit Testing Appointments

PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS BELOW:

  • Note location and time on the appointment link
  • Fit Test Appointment will take about 30 minutes
  • Arrive clean shaven
    • Facial hair (such as beards) are not permitted
    • Facial  hair must be shaved within at least 24 hours of the appointment
    • Failure to do the above will result in rescheduling the appointment
  • Do not eat or drink anything other than water within 30 minutes of your appointment time
  • Fit Testing includes:
    • OSHA required respirator training
    • N95 Fit Test
Created by:   TriHealth Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/03/2020 (Wed.) Bethesda Butler, 3125 Hamilton Mason Road, Hamilton, OH 45011 - in the conference room near the front lobby  6:00am - 10:00pm  

6:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
Harley Bown
Sianneh Howard

6:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Westrich
Kim Schatzle

7:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Reedy
Diana Pelzer

7:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Sarvis
Jennifer Fetter

8:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
Tommy Busemeyer
Nan Zupancic

8:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Dininger
Ray Rock

9:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
James Allen
Clay Frazier

9:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Allen
Melissa Katsetos-Hensley

10:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Greene
Judi Fletcher

10:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Kuhl
Tina Jones

11:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
Janel Hawkins
Emily Johnson

11:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
Elfega Arreguin
Stacey Lang

12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joey Saplis
Brianna bacon

1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Stefut
Josh Luck

1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffani Neal
Kelli Fitzgerald

2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Wagers
Sarah Jones

3:00pm

 
Becky Rutledge

3:30pm

 
Margaret Kerth

4:00pm

 
Jennifer Wallen

4:30pm

 
frances Highfield

5:00pm

 
Christy Points

5:30pm

 
Lisa Daulton

6:00pm

 
Gita Acharya

6:30pm

 
Debra Fienning

7:30pm

 
Brittany Brewer

8:00pm

 
Shana poellnitz

8:30pm

 
Erica Young

9:00pm

 
Lea Dennis

9:30pm

 
Melissa Behr
University Station - 1775 Lexington Ave, Suite 150, Cincinnati, OH 45229  8:00am - 4:30pm  

8:00am

 
Valerie Stookey

8:30am

 
diane wohlfrom

9:00am

 
elizabeth akridge

9:30am

 
Rebecca Picadio

10:00am

 
Deborah Brawley

10:30am

 
Nikita Stenson

11:00am

 
Mike Di Domenico

11:30am

 
claudia hijduk

12:30pm

 
Traci Bryan

1:00pm

 
Mark Schrand

1:30pm

 
RayShaundra Wells

2:00pm

 
Vicki Fritz
N9210

2:30pm

 
Ashley Holiday

3:00pm

 
Cherese Burton

3:30pm

 
Crystal Croley

4:00pm

 
Nadia Wiggins
Bethesda North - Creekside Room A near the cafeteria  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 
Bridget Yazell

8:30am

 
Kristin Evans

9:00am

 
Susan Meyer

9:30am

 
Maureen Finger

10:00am

 
Lea Dennis

10:30am

 
Amy Nerswick

11:00am

 
Jennifer Grau

11:30am

 
Amanda Hamon

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 
Joyce Tucker

1:30pm

 
Caylyn Padgett

2:00pm

 
Judith Wilson

2:30pm

 
Alycia Gutekunst

3:00pm

 
Margaret Kerth

3:30pm

 
Julie McGuire

4:00pm

 
Monica Clary

4:30pm

 
Reena Enaker

5:00pm

 
Mary Alban

5:30pm

 
Juli Schultz

6:00pm

 
jean Gaines

6:30pm

 
Regina Simmons

7:30pm

 
Lori McDonald

8:00pm

 
Kelly Prindle
Kelly Prindle

8:30pm

 
Rebecca Rieman

9:00pm

 

9:30pm

 
Kelli Fitzgerald
Good Sam Hospital - 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 
Jamie burton
for APT 695

8:30am

 

9:00am

 
Stephanie Sharpe

9:30am

 
Harold Thomas

10:00am

 
Brandy Kramer

10:30am

 
Nanci Billock

11:00am

 
Michele Schnell

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 
FRANK BAIDOO

2:30pm

 
Emily Aldrich

3:00pm

 
Ellen Laub

3:30pm

 
FRANK BAIDOO

4:00pm

 
Bethany Schuler

4:30pm

 
Latasha White

5:00pm

 

5:30pm

 
Arianna Lewis
McCullough Hyde Memorial Hospital, 110 N Poplar St, Oxford, OH 45056 in CR1 on the 2nd floor  11:00am - 9:00pm  

11:00am

 
Eliza Bair

11:30am

 
Mary Umbstead

12:00pm

 
James Allen

12:30pm

 
duany de la cruz

1:00pm

 
zach hoock

1:30pm

 
Brandy Jacob

2:00pm

 
Kate Kerr

2:30pm

 
Michele Brandenburg

3:00pm

 
CAITLYNN REECE

3:30pm

 
whitney wiles

4:30pm

 
Emily May

5:00pm

 
Taylor Jarvi

5:30pm

 
Brooks Hofer

6:00pm

 
katrina Ulrich

6:30pm

 
ERICA FLACK

7:30pm

 
Debra Perkins

8:00pm

 
Abby Hildebrand

8:30pm

 
Mike Groeber
ICU/OR RN
06/04/2020 (Thu.) Bethesda Butler, 3125 Hamilton Mason Road, Hamilton, OH 45011  7:00am - 3:00pm  

7:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
heather rammer
Janis McDaniel

8:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
cynthia amaya
Sharon Gerold

8:30am

 
Charles Pierce

9:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Whitehill
Heather Wilder-Rogers

11:00am (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Waldroff
Marshal Hubbard

11:30am

 
Kylene Spalding

12:30pm

 
Lea Dennis

1:00pm

 
Adelyn Boyle

1:30pm

 
angelica hunter

2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Latasha White
Richard Okragly
The Family Medical Group - Glenway, 6331 Glenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211  7:30am - 3:30pm  

7:30am

 

8:00am

 

8:30am

 
Janae Hunter

9:00am

 

9:30am

 
Kenika Rutherford

10:00am

 
Kelly Rodgers

10:30am

 
Karen Tierney

11:00am

 
Markeisha Smith

11:30am

 
Kim Green

12:30pm

 
Regina Kohls

1:00pm

 
Lauren Schoenfeld

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 

3:00pm

 
Bethesda Group Practice, 5861 Cinema Drive Milford, OH 45150  8:00am - 4:30pm  

8:00am

 
Denise McClain

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 
Amy Hittinger
2nd Fit Test

10:30am

 
Jaime Gajus

11:00am

 
Elizabeth McLaughlin

11:30am

 
Glenda Gajus

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 

3:00pm

 

3:30pm

 

4:00pm

 
Jennifer Robinson
Hospice of Cincinnati – Hamilton: 1010 Eaton Avenue, Cincinnati, OH  8:00am - 4:30pm  

8:00am

 
Emily Wurster

8:30am

 
Christina Grismer

9:00am

 
Marcia Beck

9:30am

 
margaret anderson

10:00am

 
Sue Snodgrass

10:30am

 
Tricia Holweger

11:00am

 
John Spring

11:30am

 
Victoria Hubbard

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 
Belinda Young

1:30pm

 
Jacquelyn Schmitz

2:00pm

 
Kris Burch

2:30pm

 
Kim Hotel

3:00pm

 
Tammy Garcia

3:30pm

 
Bobbie Moore

4:00pm

 
Robert Shrout
please cancel my 8:30a appointment
Bethesda North - Creekside Room D near the cafeteria  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 
Katie Glass
recently fitted, just needs fitted for new mask

8:30am

 
Sara Fluharty

9:00am

 
Dave ` Morgan

9:30am

 
Tina Daniels

10:00am

 
Liz Ehrman

10:30am

 
Connie Henderson

11:00am

 
robin williams

11:30am

 
Derek Bess

12:30pm

 
Jodi Fasig

1:00pm

 
Lisa Hasselbeck

1:30pm

 
Josiah Herrick

2:00pm

 
Ginger Metz

2:30pm

 
Alison Mangels

3:00pm

 
michelle dobinsky

3:30pm

 
Brittany Cox

4:00pm

 
Braden Leist

4:30pm

 
Jenae Harris
New mask

5:00pm

 
Angela Rath

5:30pm

 
AMY HOWARD

6:00pm

 
Katrina Opdycke

6:30pm

 
Denise Power

7:30pm

 

8:00pm

 

8:30pm

 
Gaurang Gandhi

9:00pm

 
Neha Gandhi

9:30pm

 
Trisha Faris
Good Sam Hospital - 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 
Joy Smith

8:30am

 

9:00am

 
Erin Heaton

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 
Doreen Booker
fit test for 1800&1860

11:30am

 
Alexandra Smick

12:30pm

 
Jordan Eberhard

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 
Ryan Mitchell

2:30pm

 

3:00pm

 
Pamela Woodd

3:30pm

 
Latasha White

5:00pm

 
James Kaya
Bethesda Butler, 3125 Hamilton Mason Road, Hamilton, OH 45011  3:00pm - 10:00pm  

3:00pm

 

3:30pm

 

4:00pm

 

4:30pm

 

5:00pm

 

5:30pm

 
Mary Fakehany

6:00pm

 

6:30pm

 

7:30pm

 

8:00pm

 

8:30pm

 

9:00pm

 

9:30pm

 
06/05/2020 (Fri.) Western Ridge, 6949 Good Samaritan Drive, Cincinnati OH 45247  6:00am - 11:30am  

6:00am

 

6:30am

 
raquel benitez

7:00am

 
Stephanie Hunstad

7:30am

 

8:00am

 

8:30am

 
Julie Alley

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 
heather rucker
Group Health - Mason, 6010 Mason Montgomery Road, Mason OH 45040  8:00am - 4:30pm  

8:00am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cory Davis

8:30am (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Zaenger
Stephanie Hilton

9:00am (2)

 

9:30am (2)

 

10:00am (2)

 

10:30am (2)

 

11:00am (2)

 

11:30am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Manahan
Dr Manahan

12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Benjamin Minick
Heather Zaremski

1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
christina abbinante
Cheryl Smith Smith
May be out for funeral

1:30pm (2)

 

2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Roth

2:30pm (2)

 

3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rima Rusnak

3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Reynolds
Kate Broering

4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Valorie Bloomer
Need to be fitted for an apt695
Hospice of Cincinnati – Anderson: 7691 Five Mile Road, Cincinnati, OH 45230  8:00am - 4:30pm  

8:00am

 
gerardo katubig
APT695

8:30am

 
Michelle Bunker
APT-695

9:00am

 
Kim Kunkel
APT 695

9:30am

 
Susan Spencer

10:00am

 
Mary Beth McCabe

10:30am

 
Linda Hawley

11:00am

 
Janice Kaiser

11:30am

 
Denise McClain

12:30pm

 
Lisa Steelman
N695

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 
Jennifer Robinson

2:00pm

 
Michelle Hensley

2:30pm

 
Nicole King

3:00pm

 

3:30pm

 
Sarah Morris

4:00pm

 
Rebekah Davis
Bethesda North - Creekside Room A near the cafeteria  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 
LETISHA CALDWELL

8:30am

 
Randy Losey

9:00am

 
Leah Davis

9:30am

 
Anjeanette Archer

10:00am

 
Ann Hardiman

10:30am

 
Heather Owens

11:00am

 
Amanda Goodale

11:30am

 
Sundus Alhilu

12:30pm

 
Jennifer Creek

1:00pm

 
Steve Zitelli

1:30pm

 
Robyn Bell

2:00pm

 
Linda Morrison

2:30pm

 
Shelby Smith

3:00pm

 
TRESEA finch

3:30pm

 
Karen Berendts

4:00pm

 
nicholas schneider

4:30pm

 
Cheyenne Walker

5:00pm

 
Jean Gaines

5:30pm

 

6:00pm

 
Amanda Petrey

6:30pm

 
Rachel Schulte

7:30pm

 
Angela Garris

8:00pm

 
Keianna Springer

8:30pm

 

9:00pm

 

9:30pm

 
Good Sam Hospital - 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 
Kimberly Plymale

10:00am

 
Peggy Griffith
06/06/2020 (Sat.) Bethesda North - Creekside Room A near the cafeteria  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 
Kim Collins

10:30am

 

11:00am

 
Michelle Groves

11:30am

 
Viola Francis-Cummings

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 
Rebecca Winterhalter

1:30pm

 
Mary Oakley

2:00pm

 
Amanda Cutter

2:30pm

 
Regina Sebastian
I am working next door at Thomas Center this day, last pt at 2:00

3:00pm

 
Good Sam Hospital - 4th floor conference room foyer  8:00am - 10:00pm  

2:00pm

 
Ariel Ortiz
06/07/2020 (Sun.) Bethesda North - Creekside Room A near the cafeteria  8:00am - 10:00pm  

8:00am

 
Angie Neltner

8:30am

 

9:00am

 
Maureen (Molly) Baute

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 
Jeannie Harrison

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 

3:00pm

 

3:30pm

 

4:00pm

 

4:30pm

 

5:00pm

 
Joseph Lutz

5:30pm

 
ashley decker

6:00pm

 

6:30pm

 

7:30pm

 

8:00pm

 

8:30pm

 

9:00pm

 

9:30pm

 
Rebecca Darling
06/08/2020 (Mon.) Group Health Mason, 6010 Mason Montgomery Road, Mason OH 45040  8:00am - 4:30pm  

8:00am

 
Larry Boggs

8:30am

 
Stephen Bird

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 
Ellen Kirk

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 

3:00pm

 

3:30pm

 

4:00pm

 
University Station - 1775 Lexington Ave, Suite 150, Cincinnati, OH 45229  8:00am - 4:30pm  

8:00am

 

8:30am

 

9:00am

 

9:30am

 

10:00am

 

10:30am

 

11:00am

 

11:30am

 

12:30pm

 

1:00pm

 

1:30pm

 

2:00pm

 

2:30pm

 

3:00pm

 
Sonja Isler

3:30pm

 

4:00pm

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info