Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PSCA's Haunted Circus

Haunted Circus Mansion 2019

PLEASE DO NOT USE THIS FORM ANYMORE.

We do still need volunteers, but only have a few jobs available.

IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO VOLUNTEER, USE THIS FORM INSTEAD.

Created by:   Adam Woolley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

FRIDAY Ghouls Group A (10)

 
All slots filled
Kater Cheek
Vicky Spross
Amanda Aponte
Ayla Kennedy
Sebastian Kennedy
Lynn Karras
Hannah Watson
Michelle Baker
Isabella Goodenough
Sally Webster
Sally Webster
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

FRIDAY Performance Group A (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Chobany

FRIDAY Scary Path Group A (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jakki Daley
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Gabrielle Nelson
Gianna Iuliucci
Fenix Cobbledick
Sally Webster
Enzo Webster
tess beckwith
Kiara Desai
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

FRIDAY Performance Group B (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Hasson
Vicky Spross
Lizzy Henry
Katie Leonard (duo lyra)
Susan Gualtier
duo lyra with Carrie Thomas
Zoe Stueck
Ali Rodgers
Victoria Pirenoglu
Silks
Saleena Dionne
Lyra solo
Gary Boswell
Gary - Fortune Telling

FRIDAY Scary Path Group B (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jakki Daley
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Gabrielle Nelson
Stacey Chobany
Fenix Cobbledick
Irene Murzyn
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

FRIDAY Ghouls Group B (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Mike MacGregor
Kiara Desai
Molly Wright
Ariel Ricciuti
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 8:00pm  

SATURDAY Ghouls Group A (10)

 
All slots filled
Jakki Daley
Kater Cheek
Stephanie Hasson
Lizzy Henry
Zoe Stueck
Ayla Kennedy
Sebastian Kennedy
Alison Gerber
Hannah Watson
Saleena Dionne
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

SATURDAY Performance Group A (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Shannon Brobst
Ariel & Amy
Duo silks
Angelina McMahon
Shannon Sexton

SATURDAY Kids Path (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah ONeil
Shari Willis
Kiara Desai
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

SATURDAY Scary Path Group A (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mary Stanley (2)
Catie and Betsy Stanley
Lesaida Figueroa
Siyla Cobbs
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Gabrielle Nelson
Stacey Chobany
Katie Leonard
Annemarie Dralus
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

SATURDAY Performance Group B (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jakki Daley
Gary Boswell
Fortune Telling
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

SATURDAY Ghouls Group B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Susan Gualtier
Carrie Thomas
melissia grosjean (2)
Melissia + Will
Alison Gerber
Molly Wright
Saleena Dionne
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

SATURDAY Scary Path Group B (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Shannon Brobst
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Kiara Desai
Katie Leonard
10/25/2019 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

FRIDAY Ghouls Group A (10)

 
All slots filled
Kater Cheek
Kristy Schneider
Libby Mathewson
Amy Anderson
Ayla Kennedy
Rae Lambert
Sally Webster
Sally Webster
Sydney Stafford
Karen Ladd (2)
Trenton Circus Squad
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

FRIDAY Performance Group A (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Karen Ladd (2)
Trenton Circus Squad

FRIDAY Scary Path Group A (10)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Mellon
Sarah ONeil
Mary Stanley (2)
Catie and Betsy Stanley
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Fenix Cobbledick
Sally Webster
Enzo Webster
Karen Ladd (3)
Trenton Circus Squad
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

FRIDAY Performance Group B (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Victoria Pirenoglu
Silks
Saleena Dionne
Lyra solo
Gary Boswell
Gary - Fortune Telling

FRIDAY Scary Path Group B (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Melissa Mellon
Kristy Schneider
Libby Mathewson
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Fenix Cobbledick
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

FRIDAY Ghouls Group B (10)

 
All slots filled
Mike MacGregor
Sebastian Kennedy
Gabrielle Nelson
Rae Lambert
Sydney Stafford
Sunil Desai
Kiara Desai
Tamara Desai
Molly Wright
Ariel Ricciuti
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm - 8:00pm  

SATURDAY Ghouls Group A (10)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Brobst
Kater Cheek
Ayla Kennedy
Rae Lambert
Hannah Watson
Lindsey Heiselmoyer (3)
Jordan (11) and parents Lindsey and Ben Heiselmoyer
Sydney Stafford
Sunil Desai
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

SATURDAY Performance Group A (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Melissa Mellon
Alison Gerber (2)
Lisa G and I will be doing a Duo Lyra act
Kelly Maguire
Stacey Chobany

SATURDAY Kids Path (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sarah ONeil
Mary Stanley (2)
Catie and Betsy Stanley
Shari Willis
Molly Wright
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

SATURDAY Scary Path Group A (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Kat Nixon
contortion and scary make-up with Addison
Addison McQuillen
Contortion and scary make-up with Kat Nixon
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

SATURDAY Performance Group B (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Shannon Brobst
Melissa Mellon
Gary Boswell
Fortune Telling
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

SATURDAY Ghouls Group B (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sebastian Kennedy
Rae Lambert
Sydney Stafford
Molly Wright
Saleena Dionne
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

SATURDAY Scary Path Group B (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Leela Malik
Silks or contortion
Kelly Maguire
Kat Nixon
contortion and scary make-up with Addison
Addison McQuillen
Contortion and scary make-up with Kat Nixon
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service