Delano Schools Early Childhood Programs

Delano Early Childhood Screening 2018-2019

Early Childhood Screening Appointments take approximately 1 - 1 1/2 hours.  Please bring all paperwork received in the mail from us fully completed to your scheduled appointment. We have no childcare available for siblings, it is best if other arrangements are made for their care during this time.

Please insert your email in the comment section - and your child's middle name if there is room.

Location: Community Education Center

Created by:   Dawn Hilgers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/21/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Brooks Halbersma

8:15 am

 
Grayson Gasta

8:30 am

 
Nolan Gasta

8:45 am

 
Hadley Koller

9:00 am

 
Camden Chrudimsky

9:15 am

 
Oliver Perkins
[email protected] James Quinn

9:30 am

 
Noah Bateman

10:00 am

 
Kenley Belgarde

10:15 am

 
Agnes Skinner

10:30 am

 
Andrew Korba

11:00 am

 
Elijah Johnson

11:15 am

 
Joe Barnett

11:30 am

 
Jennifer Strobel
10/12/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Andrea Licht
Hailey Licht

8:15 am

 
Will Bauman

8:30 am

 
Jordan Atkinson

8:45 am

 
Kay Becker
Amelia Becker

9:00 am

 
Reese Mahlum

9:15 am

 
Lindsey Coburn
Elin coburn

9:30 am

 
Kim Wortz
Nolan Wortz

10:00 am

 
Jessica Olsen
Allison Olsen

10:15 am

 
Sarah Moen
Charlotte Moen

10:30 am

 
Mateo Trejo
moved to 10/12 @ 10:30

11:00 am

 

11:15 am

 

11:30 am

 
Sam Pohlen
Gunnar Pohlen
10/13/2018
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 
Caroline Lundquist

9:15 am

 
Agnes Skinner

9:30 am

 
Gavin Pohlmann

10:00 am

 
Wyatt Seifert

10:15 am

 

10:30 am

 
Sydney Kingsbury
Elizabeth

11:00 am

 

10:45 am

 
11/09/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 

8:15 am

 

8:30 am

 
Katie Malen
Lucas Malen

8:45 am

 
Andrea Coppin
Bennett

9:00 am

 
Lynne Griffin
Max Robert Griffin

9:15 am

 
Jeff Hansen
Lily Hansen

9:30 am

 
Lisa Mahowald

10:00 am

 
Oliver Perkins

10:15 am

 
Natalie Dinger
Siena Dinger

10:30 am

 
Melissa Koch
Macie Koch

11:00 am

 
Jayden Thomas Petro

11:15 am

 
William Bachman

11:30 am

 
11/10/2018
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 
Robert Dongoske
Greta Dongoske

9:15 am

 
Erin Hanson
Drake Hanson

9:30 am

 
Wendy Domeyer
Camden Domeyer

10:00 am

 
Amber Eichten
Miles Eichten

10:15 am

 
Amanda Breen
Charlotte Rose Breen

10:30 am

 
Katharine Therese Bauman
cancelled appointment 11/7

11:00 am

 

10:45 am

 
Julie Reineck
Cody Reineck
12/07/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Ashlee Jensen

8:15 am

 
Amanda Roff
Lauren Roff

8:30 am

 
Lindsay Bury
Jace Bury

8:45 am

 
Lindsay Bury
Arabella Bury

9:00 am

 
Harper Koch

9:15 am

 
Jennifer Daavettila
Grace Daavettila; [email protected]

9:30 am

 
Krista Hayes
Russell Hayes

10:00 am

 
Tammy Mathiowetz
Drew

10:15 am

 
Becky Kenendy
Kilian Kennedy

10:30 am

 
Jase David Rozelle
had to move from 10:15 to 10:30

11:00 am

 
Jennifer Strobel
Evan Strobel

11:15 am

 
Molly Hagen
Will Hagen

11:30 am

 
Sara Eickhoff
Kennedy Eickhoff
01/11/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Ryleigh Brott

8:15 am

 
Sarah Pool
KORBYN POOL

8:30 am

 
Nicole Jensen
Wesley Jensen

8:45 am

 
Trevor Mark McKernon

9:00 am

 
Vivian Pietila

9:15 am

 
Russel Hayes

9:30 am

 
Tara Matko
Wakefield Matko

10:00 am

 
Abigail Hawkridge
Abigail Emily Hawkridge [email protected]

10:15 am

 
Abigael Lee
William K.

10:30 am

 
Rosie Wikman

11:00 am

 
Samuel Rausch

11:15 am

 
Lincoln Nelson

11:30 am

 
Wyatt Dibble
02/08/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Kelly Brouwer
Grant Brouwer

8:15 am

 
McKenzie Mrnak

8:30 am

 
Jeremy Hyde
Emma Sue Hyde [email protected]

8:45 am

 
Silas Edward Kodesh

9:00 am

 

9:15 am

 
Drew Shanahan

9:30 am

 
Mikko Timothy Baldwin

10:00 am

 
Amy Brookins
Jack Brookins

10:15 am

 
Holly Langner
Declan Langner

10:30 am

 
Macie Johanna Steen

11:00 am

 
maureen hauge
JACK HAUGE

11:15 am

 
Owen Witt Masog

11:30 am

 
Adam Jeremy Halonen
03/22/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Isabelle Genereux

8:15 am

 
Colin Patrick McKernon

8:30 am

 
Nolan Richard Anderson

8:45 am

 
Silas Edward Kodesh

9:00 am

 
Amanda Zeman
Hadley Grace Zeman [email protected]

9:15 am

 
Theo John Rousu

9:30 am

 
Sheila Erickson
Brynn erickson

10:00 am

 
Chloe Lynn Giesen

10:15 am

 
Jack Robert Brookins

10:30 am

 
Jenny Lazenby
Brantley Lazenby

11:00 am

 
Julie Archuletta
[email protected] Gavin Lee Archuletta

11:15 am

 
Wyatt Francis Borman

11:30 am

 
Axelson Jofef Toews
03/23/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 
Angela Geffre
Allison Geffre

9:15 am

 
Denyalle Hembroff

9:30 am

 
Jen Peterson
Rilynn Peterson

10:00 am

 
Maria Felicity Reither

10:15 am

 
Rose Magdlene Reither

10:30 am

 
Kim Metz
Lucas Metz

11:00 am

 
Matthew Paske

10:45 am

 
Laura Jaunich
Penelope Ann Jaunich
04/05/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
William Douglas Arnold

8:15 am

 
Jace William Zulkosky

8:30 am

 
Jack Donald Miller

8:45 am

 
Eli Michael Runka

9:00 am

 
Jen Gallagher
HG

9:15 am

 
Kristi Nyquist
Ozzie

9:30 am

 
Charlie Andrew McKay

10:00 am

 
Ingrid Mayme Halonen

10:15 am

 
Elias Joel Vogt

10:30 am

 
Jackson James Noreen

11:00 am

 
Lewis Ray Czanstkowski

11:15 am

 
Addaley Lynn May

11:30 am

 
Bentley Nicholas Koecheler
04/06/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 
Landen Steven Voeller

9:15 am

 
Bradley Hank Urwin

9:30 am

 
Henry Michael Miller

10:00 am

 
Cohen Arthur Green

10:15 am

 
Eric Russek

10:30 am

 
Jessica Motzko
Madison Motzko

11:00 am

 
Lucas Elias Boysen


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home