Delano Schools Early Childhood Programs

Delano Early Childhood Screening 2018-2019

Early Childhood Screening Appointments take approximately 1 - 1 1/2 hours.  Please bring all paperwork received in the mail from us fully completed to your scheduled appointment. We have no childcare available for siblings, it is best if other arrangements are made for their care during this time.

Please insert your email in the comment section - and your child's middle name if there is room.

Location: Community Education Center

Created by:   Dawn Hilgers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
09/21/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Brooks Halbersma

8:15 am

 
Grayson Gasta

8:30 am

 
Nolan Gasta

8:45 am

 
Hadley Koller

9:00 am

 
Camden Chrudimsky

9:15 am

 
Oliver Perkins
[email protected] James Quinn

9:30 am

 
Noah Bateman

10:00 am

 
Kenley Belgarde

10:15 am

 
Agnes Skinner

10:30 am

 
Andrew Korba

11:00 am

 
Elijah Johnson

11:15 am

 
Joe Barnett

11:30 am

 
Jennifer Strobel
10/12/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Andrea Licht
Hailey Licht

8:15 am

 
Will Bauman

8:30 am

 
Jordan Atkinson

8:45 am

 
Kay Becker
Amelia Becker

9:00 am

 
Reese Mahlum

9:15 am

 
Lindsey Coburn
Elin coburn

9:30 am

 
Kim Wortz
Nolan Wortz

10:00 am

 
Jessica Olsen
Allison Olsen

10:15 am

 
Sarah Moen
Charlotte Moen

10:30 am

 
Mateo Trejo
moved to 10/12 @ 10:30

11:00 am

 

11:15 am

 

11:30 am

 
Sam Pohlen
Gunnar Pohlen
10/13/2018
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 
Caroline Lundquist

9:15 am

 
Agnes Skinner

9:30 am

 
Gavin Pohlmann

10:00 am

 
Wyatt Seifert

10:15 am

 

10:30 am

 
Sydney Kingsbury
Elizabeth

11:00 am

 

10:45 am

 
11/09/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 

8:15 am

 

8:30 am

 
Katie Malen
Lucas Malen

8:45 am

 
Andrea Coppin
Bennett

9:00 am

 
Lynne Griffin
Max Robert Griffin

9:15 am

 
Jeff Hansen
Lily Hansen

9:30 am

 
Lisa Mahowald

10:00 am

 
Oliver Perkins

10:15 am

 
Natalie Dinger
Siena Dinger

10:30 am

 
Melissa Koch
Macie Koch

11:00 am

 
Jayden Thomas Petro

11:15 am

 
William Bachman

11:30 am

 
11/10/2018
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 
Robert Dongoske
Greta Dongoske

9:15 am

 
Erin Hanson
Drake Hanson

9:30 am

 
Wendy Domeyer
Camden Domeyer

10:00 am

 
Amber Eichten
Miles Eichten

10:15 am

 
Amanda Breen
Charlotte Rose Breen

10:30 am

 
Katharine Therese Bauman
cancelled appointment 11/7

11:00 am

 

10:45 am

 
Julie Reineck
Cody Reineck
12/07/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Ashlee Jensen

8:15 am

 
Amanda Roff
Lauren Roff

8:30 am

 
Lindsay Bury
Jace Bury

8:45 am

 
Lindsay Bury
Arabella Bury

9:00 am

 
Harper Koch

9:15 am

 
Jennifer Daavettila
Grace Daavettila; [email protected]

9:30 am

 
Krista Hayes
Russell Hayes

10:00 am

 
Tammy Mathiowetz
Drew

10:15 am

 
Becky Kenendy
Kilian Kennedy

10:30 am

 
Jase David Rozelle
had to move from 10:15 to 10:30

11:00 am

 
Jennifer Strobel
Evan Strobel

11:15 am

 
Molly Hagen
Will Hagen

11:30 am

 
Sara Eickhoff
Kennedy Eickhoff
01/11/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Ryleigh Brott

8:15 am

 
Sarah Pool
KORBYN POOL

8:30 am

 
Maureen Hauge
JACK WAYNE HAUGE

8:45 am

 
Maureen Hauge
ELI HARRIS HAUGE

9:00 am

 
Vivian Pietila

9:15 am

 
Russel Hayes

9:30 am

 
Tara Matko
Wakefield Matko

10:00 am

 
Abigail Hawkridge
Abigail Emily Hawkridge [email protected]

10:15 am

 
Abigael Lee
William K.

10:30 am

 
Rosie Wikman

11:00 am

 

11:15 am

 

11:30 am

 
Wyatt Dibble
02/08/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 
Kelly Brouwer
Grant Brouwer

8:15 am

 

8:30 am

 
Angie Hyde
Emma Sue Hyde [email protected]

8:45 am

 

9:00 am

 

9:15 am

 

9:30 am

 

10:00 am

 

10:15 am

 

10:30 am

 

11:00 am

 

11:15 am

 

11:30 am

 
03/22/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 

8:15 am

 

8:30 am

 

8:45 am

 

9:00 am

 

9:15 am

 

9:30 am

 

10:00 am

 

10:15 am

 

10:30 am

 

11:00 am

 

11:15 am

 

11:30 am

 
03/23/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 
Angela Geffre
Allison Geffre

9:15 am

 

9:30 am

 

10:00 am

 

10:15 am

 

10:30 am

 

11:00 am

 

10:45 am

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 8:00am - 11:30am)

8:00 am

 

8:15 am

 

8:30 am

 

8:45 am

 

9:00 am

 

9:15 am

 

9:30 am

 

10:00 am

 

10:15 am

 

10:30 am

 

11:00 am

 

11:15 am

 

11:30 am

 
04/06/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:00am)

9:00 am

 

9:15 am

 

9:30 am

 

10:00 am

 

10:15 am

 

10:30 am

 

11:00 am

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home