Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Procurement

Travel Training FY22

We will review travel guidelines, the Travel Card, Spend Authorizations and Expense Reports.

I will do a live walk through of how it would look to do a Spend Authorization and then an Expense Report. 

Created by:   Brooke Niarchos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
07/08/2021
(Thu. 2:30pm - 3:45pm)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Poth
Cherise Schmitt
Matthew Rolland
Rhonda Haley
brian bozza
Christopher Saxby
Demica Mattia
Maya Ryan
Matt Ryan
Jennifer Taylor
Megan Clipse
Felicia Nachef
Rose Stabile
Trisha Nyholm
September Gant
07/23/2021
(Fri. 10:00am - 11:15am)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Suzanne Jones
Melinda Morra
Brenda Thomas
08/09/2021
(Mon. 9:00am - 10:15am)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Rhea
Christopher Blakely
Anneliese Bayer
Samantha Haverly
Olivia Norton
Brittany Hensley
Darina Nikolov
08/24/2021
(Tue. 1:30pm - 2:45pm)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Jina Hernandez
Deborah Schlief
Anna Carlin
Kayley Santiago
DARINA NIKOLOV
Sarah Corcoran
Lesley Clack
Allison Bacigalupi
Exploratory Advising
Mary Berzak
Edgar Castaneda
Adrianna Moore
David Woncheck
Amy Criswell
09/08/2021
(Wed. 2:30pm - 3:45pm)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Kaleigh Stokes
Amy Craig
Trang Burney
Kelly Maguire
Smitty Rounsifer
Kayely Santiago
Debra Boucher
Itzel Perez Villarreal
Chelsey Nuzum
Kristen LaFleur
09/23/2021
(Thu. 10:30am - 11:45am)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Phillipine
William Winslow
Sharlene Brodman
Kim Tucker
Lisa Caldwell
Hannah Giunta
Emma Reeners
Zach McMahon
Thomas Koller
Derek Buzasi
Isaac Hughes
Suzanne Ries
Dion Webb
Davanta Parker
Kelsey O'Brien
10/08/2021
(Fri. 9:00am - 10:15am)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
All slots filled
Amy Swingle
Randall Upchurch
April Palmer
Christina Kreiger
Thomas Koller
Jameson Moschella
Julie Leyden
Cindy Dunaway
Cindy Dunaway
Michael Rafo
Anne Hansen
Michael Forbes
Sarah Corcoran
Mike McDonald
Jessica Meza
Jenna Smith
10/25/2021
(Mon. 10:30am - 11:45am)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Michael Dobrin
Joe Arledge
Emily Helm
Maria Arroyave
Ashley Crilly
April Palmer
Jameson Moschella
Rachel Gruver
Ruth Rodrigues
Farida Sheikh
Kaitlynn Orlandi
11/09/2021
(Tue. 1:00pm - 2:15pm)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Anne Hansen
Samuel Cooks
Kaitlynn Orlandi
Brandon Emerick
11/29/2021
(Mon. 2:00pm - 3:15pm)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Bill Foster
Michael Savarese
Samuel Cooks
Alyssa Sanabria
Lindsay Singh
IRMA BOX
12/14/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 4:15pm)
Microsoft Teams 

Participants (15)

 
01/04/2022
(Tue. 3:00pm - 4:15pm)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Deontre Whitaker
Holly Mathews
01/19/2022
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:15pm)
 

Participants (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Tina Pollock
Maureen Chiriguayo
JUSTIN PAPROCKI
Sherry Alexander
Julie Rego
Wendy Powell
Matthew Thomas
Daniel Hoover
02/03/2022
(Thu. 1:00pm - 2:15pm)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
All slots filled
Judi Ford
Jana Sabo
Sarah Fabrizi
Joshua Hersh
Debbie Rego
Doug Carothers
Demica Mattia
Adrienne Fike
Amy Vitiello
Travis Garmager
Troy Bolivar
Ruxy Apostol
Lyndsay Rhodes
Jamaree Jones
Maritza Fox
02/14/2022
(Mon. 9:30am - 10:45am)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
JUSTIN PAPROCKI
Sydnee Larsen
Joshua Hersh
Matt Ryan
Sadie McNally
Waneka McFarlane
Stephanie Toms
Lauren Paul
Hugh Clark
03/03/2022
(Thu. 2:00pm - 3:15pm)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Lisa Johnson
Yainitza Hernandez
Matt Ryan
Matt Ryan
Maria Arroyave
Melissa May
David Woncheck
Caitlin Rosolen
Cindy Learned
Carey Fells
Derrell Pustizzi
Kristen Vanselow
03/22/2022
(Tue. 2:30pm - 3:45pm)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lindsay Rushworth
Antoinette Biffar
Ashleigh Droz
Shannon Rozes
kelly schuller
LaShaun Collier
Rick Pence
04/06/2022
(Wed. 3:30pm - 4:45pm)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Krzysztof Biernacki
Vonetta Hardy
Timothy Ferguson
Jennifer Taylor
Megan Clipse
Falicia Nachef
Maya Mirzoeva
Brenda DePasquale-Gerson
James Slapp
04/21/2022
(Thu. 1:00pm - 2:15pm)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Lerman
Rose Stabile
Trisha Nyholm
05/06/2022
(Fri. 10:30am - 11:45am)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Julie Gleason
Sylvia Mitchell
Emily Collier
Aisha Lewis
Allie Jedinak
Tami Tassler
Kenneth Sands
05/16/2022
(Mon. 9:30am - 10:45am)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
September Gant
Sven H
Heather MacQueen
Brenda Thomas Thomas
06/02/2022
(Thu. 10:00am - 11:15am)
Teams 

Participants (15)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |