Evergreen Park & Recreation District

BPRC-Cardio/Weight

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

This sign up provides reservations for Cardio/Weight Rooms and Lap Swimming at Buchanan Park Recreation Center.  

  • Please do not arrive more than 5 minutes early. Check-in and payment must be completed at the front desk before your reservation begins. Patrons must exit by the end of the scheduled time, no congregating inside or outside of the facility.
  • All patrons must have a reservation and be participating in the activity. No "spectators" will be allowed. 
  • Limit one sign-up per day per person.
  • Restrooms will be open. Lockers, changing area and showers will remain closed.
  • Patrons should come ready to workout or swim, with a filled water bottle, filler stations are available but fountains are not.
  • Masks are required to be worn indoors at all times for all activity.  A face shield is not an acceptable substitute for a cloth or disposable face covering. See information about face masks.
  • Sign-ups will be 7 days in advance, to the minute.  For example, to sign up on Monday for an 11 am slot for the following Monday, you will need to wait until 11 am before it will show up as available.
  • CANCELLATIONS: Due to popularity and limited capacities, we ask that if you need to cancel a reservation, you do so within 24 hours of the start time through your SignUpGenius account. This will release your spot(s) for others to enjoy.
  • FEES:  Upon arrival you will be required to pay for entry. You will be able to utilize your EPRD passes or Insurance-Based Program pass.  You may also pay per visit with cash or credit card. 

COVID-19 Policy for Participation: For the health and safety of our patrons and employees, it is a requirement for anyone participating in an EPRD class, activity, event to:

  • Maintain physical distancing to a minimum of six feet from others.
  • Masks are required to be worn indoors at all times for all activity. You will not be admitted into the facility without one.
  • Adhere to all public health orders set forth by the State of Colorado and/or Jefferson County Public Health.
  • If you are feeling unwell at all, please call us and do not attend class.

These requirements may be amended at any time based on current conditions and changes issued by State or local public health orders.

 

Created by:   Kelly Green
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
11/30/2020 (Mon.) Buchanan Park Rec Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Steve Byrne
Mary Weatherilt
Jacques De Waele
Jeff Shaw
Iris Valentine
Amy O'Neil
Maxwell Goldenberg
Mary Tadda
Travis Shirk
John Hendryx

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sid Gray-Kurtz
Simon Moss
7:15am - 8:15am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Thomas Gerlach
robert benson
David Tapp
Andrea Mogab
Sage Schoenfeld
Spencer Albert
PHILLIP KUCERAVY
Greg Brewer

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Faulkner
Lisa Carter
8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Brandon Macomber
Judyth Hill
dan osborn
Liam Osborn
Olivia Brandt
David Brandt
Brian Lauber
Ryan Cook
Lee Nield

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Mcr Raye
William Austin
9:45am - 10:45am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
judith STURM
Martin Taschdjian
Carolyn Taschdjian
Jeff Freeman
david donaldson
Paul Vail
William Doolan
Dave Sitarski
Arlene Gutierrez
Abe Jack

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Harry
Russ Noe
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Luke Young
Kevin Green
Madison Cimler
Dale Eller
Cole Parkinson
Gabriel Sucich
Blake Campbell
Jace Stephens
Chloe Rhoades-Barnes
Doug Roewe

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Grayson Drexel
Margaret Davis
Margaret Davis
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Ferdinand Bachiller
Julie Kling
JOHN HERCZEG
Sean Tennant
Derek Boldrin
Chris Post
Carol Newsom
Eric Hemmer
Hemmer
Derek Richards
Chip Allen

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Huerta
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
allison Blake
Natalie Pivik
Marilyn Frick
walter dean
Devin Bierley
ramiro rueda
Brian Lauber
Spencer Burns
Carson Cowen
Hatton Sumner

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Schweibish
TOM PALMATIER
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Hunter Dlin
Ashley Wulf
Mark Locke
Steve Eglowstein
Connor Williams
Michele Dollar
Kyle Meschke
Kaiden Ward
Amie Colen
Chris Farmer

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Ilya Rechtman
John Hutchen
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Turner Duffy
Kathleen Langowski
Patrick Bentrott
Kels Barrett-Rivkin
Jack Dolbinski
Tanner Bogardus
Stacey Farmer
Will Kapner
allison Blake
Brent Thorud

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Cristi Galan
Carl Browne
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Jo Ann Salay
Charlie Wetzel
Nikki Gallagher
Jeff Wells
Emma Mardosz
TBENG Byrne
Sadie Rhoades-Barnes
John Truchel
Michael Zeeb
Kevin Grieve

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Pirius
12/01/2020 (Tue.) Buchanan Park Rec Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Mary Weatherilt
Amy O'Neil
Jacques De Waele
Iris Valentine
Steve Byrne
Jeff Levesque
Sid Gray-Kurtz
Derek Boldrin
Tanner Bogardus
Kevin Ruble

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
David Bird
Sage Schoenfeld
7:15am - 8:15am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Jeremey George
Spencer Albert
PHILLIP KUCERAVY
Paul Faulkner
Chris Post
Michele Dollar
Sage Schoenfeld
Derek Richards
Kelly Cavin
Chip Allen

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamison Gagnier
David Huerta
8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Macomber
Brian Lauber
David Tapp
Eric Hemmer
Hemmer
jay korab
Russ Noe
Louis Caleca
Kel Elwood
Will Kapner
Johna McLean

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Johna McLean
Delbert Atwood
9:45am - 10:45am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
david donaldson
Martin Taschdjian
Carolyn Taschdjian
Marcia Larson
Dale Eller
Abe Jack
Blake Campbell
Myra Purkey
jay korab
Louis Caleca

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
jay korab
Cliff Bowron
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Luke Young
Madison Cimler
Eric D
Eric Dalmata
Jeff Freeman
Gabriel Sucich
Paul Ahlquist
Robert Welton
Devin Bierley
Christopher Fuse
Greg Brewer

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loren Wheeless
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Wulf
Kelly Devlin
Jace Stephens
Stacey Farmer
Carrie George
Dave Montesi
David Bible
Dwight Scott Ingram
John Hutchen
James Reilly

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Cook
ramiro rueda
Spencer Burns
Sydney Van der Zee
Natalie Pivik
liz kehoe
Peter Jenkins
judith STURM
John Deckert
Jeff Wells

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Schweibish
Marion Wells
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Meschke
Cole Parkinson
Ashley Wulf
Chloe Rhoades-Barnes
Brett Fearrin
dan osborn
Liam Osborn
Bryan Miller
Jakob Montesi
Gretchen Guender

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Steve Bond
Kels Barrett-Rivkin
Rachele Serres
Ilya Rechtman
Carl Browne
Sadie Rhoades-Barnes
allison Blake
Michael Zeeb
Jeff Krupka
Aneth Rodriguez

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Cristi Galan
Gretchen Guender
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Gallagher
Charlie Wetzel
Emma Mardosz
Hunter Dlin
John Truchel
Lela Daszuta
Lauren Prunty
Jeffrey Scott
Dylan Alitz
Mary Tadda

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.) Buchanan Park Rec Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Iris Valentine
Mary Weatherilt
Jeff Shaw
Maxwell Goldenberg
Amy O'Neil
Travis Shirk
Steve Byrne
Jacques De Waele
Jeff Levesque
Sid Gray-Kurtz

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Simon Moss
7:15am - 8:15am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
David Tapp
Thomas Gerlach
robert benson
Patrick Bentrott
Spencer Albert
PHILLIP KUCERAVY
Chris Post
David Bird
Kelly Cavin
Jeff Campbell

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Olivia Brandt
Brandon Macomber
David Brandt
Ryan Cook
Dale Eller
Kevin Ruble
Russ Noe
Kel Elwood
Will Kapner

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
William Austin
Johna McLean
9:45am - 10:45am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Dave Sitarski
Jeff Freeman
Abe Jack
Gabriel Sucich
Blake Campbell
Jace Stephens
Kelly Devlin
jay korab
Loren Wheeless
Arlene Gutierrez

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Penny Drucker
Marcia Larson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Cole Parkinson
liz kehoe
Devin Bierley
Greg Brewer
Kevin Grieve
Bryan Miller
Gretchen Guender
Hayley Sheahan
Mary Robertson
TOM PALMATIER

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mcr Raye
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Paul Vail
Derek Boldrin
Derek Richards
JOHN HERCZEG
Ashley Williamson
judith STURM
Dave Montesi
Virginia Phillips
Charles Enslow
Louis Caleca

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gretchen Guender
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
ramiro rueda
Spencer Burns
Walter Dean
Carson Cowen
Sydney Van der Zee
Natalie Pivik
Judyth Hill
Jakob Montesi
William Babcock
James Reilly

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Schweibish
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Amie Colen
Ashley Wulf
Chloe Rhoades-Barnes
Steve Eglowstein
Chris Farmer
Ilya Rechtman
dan osborn
Liam Osborn
allison Blake
Ceci Zak

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Tanner Bogardus
Rachele Serres
Carl Browne
Sadie Rhoades-Barnes
Mary Tadda
Michael Zeeb
Jeff Krupka
Lucas Weidner
John & Ashley Williamson
Dwight Scott Ingram

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Cristi Galan
John Hutchen
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Gray
Nikki Gallagher
Jo Ann Salay
Charlie Wetzel
Emma Mardosz
Hunter Dlin
Jeffrey Scott
Dylan Alitz
Turner Duffy
Jeff Wells

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
12/03/2020 (Thu.) Buchanan Park Rec Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Maxwell Goldenberg
Steve Byrne
Jacques De Waele
Amy O'Neil
Mary Weatherilt
Iris Valentine
Jeff Levesque
Derek Boldrin
Chris Post
Tanner Bogardus

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sid Gray-Kurtz
Simon Moss
7:15am - 8:15am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Paul Faulkner
PHILLIP KUCERAVY
Derek Richards
Kelly Cavin
Jeff Campbell
Kevin Ruble
David Tapp
Jamison Gagnier
Jeremey George
John Hendryx

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Macomber
Brian Lauber
Russ Noe
Kel Elwood
Johna McLean
dan osborn
Christopher Fuse
Greg Brewer
Liam Osborn
Lynda Gilbert

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Delbert Atwood
9:45am - 10:45am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Abe Jack
jay korab
Loren Wheeless
Jeff Freeman
Anne Mclean
betsy kelson
Ceci Zak
Louis Caleca
Charles Enslow
Delbert Atwood

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Gabriel Sucich
Robert Welton
Devin Bierley
judith STURM
Lela Daszuta
Lauren Prunty
Bryan Miller
Gretchen Guender
Dave Montesi
TOM PALMATIER

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Jace Stephens
Ferdinand Bachiller
Stacey Farmer
Carrie George
Ashley Williamson
Hunter Dlin
Eleanor Williamson
James Reilly
Brooke Sorenson
Ryan Zink

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gretchen Guender
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Spencer Burns
Carson Cowen
Natalie Pivik
Peter Jenkins
Ryan Cook
Larry Voorhees
Jane Voorhees
Liam Gerbig
Riley McIntosh
Lauren Kammerer

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Schweibish
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Rhoades-Barnes
Ashley Wulf
Chris Farmer
Cole Parkinson
Brett Fearrin
Ilya Rechtman
John Truchel
Jakob Montesi
Hayley Sheahan
Connor Williams

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Kyla Van Inwagen
Patricia Van Inwagen
Carl Browne
John & Ashley Williamson
Dwight Scott Ingram
John Hutchen
Elan Lamas
Julia Wolfe
Ava Warren
Cullen Lindquist

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Cristi Galan
Myra Purkey
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Van der Zee
Nikki Gallagher
Emma Mardosz
Sadie Rhoades-Barnes
Jeffrey Scott
Dylan Alitz
Mary Tadda
Jeff Wells
Josy Bohr
Kels Barrett-Rivkin

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marion Wells
12/04/2020 (Fri.) Buchanan Park Rec Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Steve Byrne
Mary Weatherilt
Derek Richards
Amy O'Neil
Iris Valentine
Jeff Campbell
Tanner Bogardus
Kevin Ruble
Jeff Shaw
Simon Moss

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sid Gray-Kurtz
7:15am - 8:15am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
David Tapp
PHILLIP KUCERAVY
Jamison Gagnier
Ashley Williamson
robert benson
John Hendryx
Dave Montesi
Ryan Cook
Travis Shirk
Louis Caleca

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Brian Lauber
Blake Campbell
Brandon Macomber
Gabriel Sucich
jay korab
Johna McLean
Renee Crosby
Lee Nield
Greg Brewer
Judyth Hill

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Mcr Raye
Delbert Atwood
9:45am - 10:45am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Abe Jack
Russ Noe
Loren Wheeless
Marcia Larson
Jeff Freeman
Emma Mardosz
Kevin Grieve
Virginia Phillips
Mary Robertson
Delbert Atwood

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Ferdinand Bachiller
Paul Ahlquist
Devin Bierley
Bryan Miller
Gretchen Guender
Jakob Montesi
Derek Boldrin
James Reilly
Russ Noe
William Doolan
William Doolan

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
JOHN HERCZEG
Carson Cowen
Stacey Farmer
Paul Vail
Sydney Van der Zee
Eleanor Williamson
Liam Gerbig
David Huerta
Tash Stewart
John Emrich
John E

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Penny Drucker
Gretchen Guender
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Pivik
liz kehoe
Peter Jenkins
TOM PALMATIER
Jane Voorhees
Larry Voorhees
Cullen Lindquist
Brooke Sorenson
charles Hill
Chris Post

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Schweibish
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Liam Osborn
dan osborn
Ashley Wulf
Connor Williams
Elan Lamas
Rich Merg
Mark Nelson
Mark Locke
Turner Duffy

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Rachele Serres
Teresa Gray
Carl Browne
Mary Tadda
Jeff Krupka
John & Ashley Williamson
Dwight Scott Ingram
Jeff Wells
Ryan Zink
Patricia Eglowstein

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Cristi Galan
Teresa Gray
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Gallagher
Sadie Rhoades-Barnes
Jeffrey Scott
Josy Bohr
Jessica Eliane Huerzeler
Porter May
Jo Ann Salay
Kels Barrett-Rivkin
Hunter Dlin
Dianne Lones

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
12/05/2020 (Sat.) Buchanan Park Rec Center  7:00am - 8:00am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mary Weatherilt
betsy kelson
Amy O'Neil
Maxwell Goldenberg
Elan Lamas
Tom Miller

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
8:15am - 9:15am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Jeremey George
Ashley Williamson
Lee Nield
dan osborn
Brandon Macomber
Liam Osborn
Johna McLean
Louis Caleca
Eleanor Williamson
Philip Yancey

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Delbert Atwood
9:30am - 10:30am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Emma Mardosz
Sadie Rhoades-Barnes
judith STURM
Lela Daszuta
Lauren Prunty
Gretchen Guender
Anne Mclean
Delbert Atwood
Josh White
Porter May

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mcr Raye
10:45am - 11:45am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Devin Bierley
Beck Lundberg
Joshua Lundberg
Jeffrey Scott
James Reilly
Jeff Wells
Liam Gerbig
Josy Bohr
Cullen Lindquist

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Guender
Marion Wells
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Gabriel Sucich
William Holberg
Iris Valentine
Dave Montesi
Russ Noe
Brooke Sorenson
David Huerta
Jo Ann Salay
Rachele Serres
Hunter Dlin

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Teresa Gray
Mary Robertson
Mark Nelson
Turner Duffy
Stacey Farmer

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Gray
Michael Schweibish
12/07/2020 (Mon.) Buchanan Park Rec Center  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
All slots filled
Mary Tadda
David Bird
John Hendryx
Tom Miller
Mary Weatherilt
Jacques De Waele
Maxwell Goldenberg
Iris Valentine
Amy O'Neil
Jeff Shaw

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Byrne
7:15am - 8:15am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Chris Post
robert benson

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
David Huerta
Renee Crosby
Delbert Atwood
Arlene Gutierrez
Olivia Brandt
David Brandt

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
9:45am - 10:45am  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Faulkner

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Johna Iannitto

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Cardio/Weight Room (downstairs) (10)

 

Cardio (lobby-upstairs) (2)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info