Library volunteers 2019-20

Library Volunteer Schedule 2019-20

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!  If you need to cancel your Sign Up on short notice, please "reply all" to my latest email to the group and request a substitute. 

Created by:   Nativity of Mary Catholic School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Cook
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Cook
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Pero
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Wolf
Might be a few minutes late
Lynne Poehling
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Wolf
Lynne Poehling
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy O'Connor
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Wolf
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carlyn Tasto
11/05/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
11/06/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
11/07/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Kapsner
Anne Theis
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Carlyn Tasto
Anne Theis
11/12/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
11/13/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Pero
11/14/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Theis
Laura DePoint
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Kapsner
Amy O'Connor
11/19/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
11/20/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
11/21/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Theis
Laura DePoint
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Carlyn Tasto
Lisa Pero
12/03/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
12/04/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura DePoint
Lisa Pero
12/05/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Theis
Laura DePoint
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Carlyn Tasto
Anne Theis
12/10/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
12/11/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
12/12/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Kapsner
Anne Theis
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Kapsner
Anne Theis
12/17/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
12/18/2019 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
12/19/2019 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
All slots filled
Carlyn Tasto
Pat Wolf
01/07/2020 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
01/08/2020 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne McElroy
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
01/09/2020 (Thu.) 12:45pm - 2:30pm  

5th Grade - both, 3rd Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura DePoint
2:25pm - 3:35pm  

1st Grade - both (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Pero
Lisa Pero
01/14/2020 (Tue.) 10:45am - 12:00pm  

PreK 2 day, 7th Grade (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:05pm  

6th Grade, 8th Grade (2)

 
01/15/2020 (Wed.) 9:45am - 11:35am  

PreK 5 day - both, PreK 3 day (2)

 
1:50pm - 3:35pm  

4th Grade, 2nd Grade, Kinder - both (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service