Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Conferences

Fall Conferences 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Unless otherwise arranged, all conferences will be conducted over the phone.

If you have a high school student and do not see their teacher listed below, please click HERE to view the NBAHS Conference Signups.

Thank you!

Location: Telephone Conference

Created by:   Shelly Vixayvong
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Michelle Mitchell
Xavier Mitchell

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Michelle Schopper
Logan Schopper

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Diane Knie
Edward Mills

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
CASSANDRA WARNER
WILLIAM WARNER

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Corinna Witham
Madison Moran

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Melissa Goggin
Lucas Goggin

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Jill Bigley
Natasha Bigley

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Bridget Tidd
Rylee tidd

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Katie Y
Gavin Walsh

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Jill Bigley
Natasha Bigley

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Danielle Cash
Makayla Cash

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Angela Kleiter
Nora Keiter

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Melissa Goggin
Lucas Goggin

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
CASSANDRA WARNER
WILLIAM WARNER

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Tori Chamberlain
Addison Chamberlain

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Jamie Agnes
Morgan Agnes

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Becky Edson
Gabriel Edson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Corinna Witham
Zachary Moran

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Angela Douglas
Robert Cosentino

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Neil And Kelly Schabert
Connor and Piper Schabert

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Diane Knie
Lucas Mills

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Sara Bassett
Vada Bassett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Jamie Russell
Kylie Russell

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Melissa Goggin
Lucas Goggin

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Heather Frederickson
Tyler Frederickson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Heather Beigel
Carter Zwetz

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Bridget Tidd
Rylee tidd

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Becky Edson
Gabriel Edson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Nicole Carty
Jase Carty

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Maranda Soderlund
Ryelyn Soderlund

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Kelly Motz
Carter Nelson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Heather Frederickson
Tyler Frederickson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Tori Chamberlain
Addison Chamberlain

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
CASSANDRA WARNER
WILLIAM WARNER

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Shannon Lund
Paysen Lund

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Becky Edson
Gabriel Edson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Lucas Swenson
Checking to make sure everything going good

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Shelly Young
Nikki Young

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Maranda Soderlund
Raygan Soderlund

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Simeon Yang
Fall Conference

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Heather Beigel
Carter Zwetz

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Heather Frederickson
Tyler Frederickson

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Michelle Beck
Owen Beck

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Alison Lemon
Alexis Lemon

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Melissa Thompson
Hunter Peterson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Jammie Cottrell
Ashtyn Ullmann

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Bridget Tidd
Rylee tidd

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 
Liz OKUKU
Chris Okuku

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Heidi Nelson
Drake Nelson

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Caitlin Westman
Carson Hamilton

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Tamara Shepard
Kyra Shepard

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Tori Chamberlain
Addison Chamberlain

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Heather Beigel
Carter Zwetz

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
CASSANDRA WARNER
WILLIAM WARNER

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Heather Frederickson
Tyler Frederickson

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Michelle Beck
Theresa Beck

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Claudius Toussaint
Harrison Toussaint & Magnus Toussaint

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Andrea Stauffer
Christopher Hannon

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Corey Swenson
Kaisa Swenson

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Chelsea Cushenbery
Annalise maxwell

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Stacy Ryan
Allison Ryan

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Bee Her
Ceeta Her

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Goe Lee
Caden Xiong

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Corey Swenson
Kaden Swenson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Michelle Tabor
Break

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Rebecca Meyer
Wyatt Meyer

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Michelle Beck
Theresa Beck

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Beth Grube
Claire Grube

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 
Kathleen Potter
Grayson Potter

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Tori Chamberlain
Rocket Chamberlain

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Tracy Anderson
Adam Anderson

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Nathan Little
Grant Little

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Michelle Beck
Owen Beck

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Sam Scott
Evan scott

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Tracey Poldoski
Sofia Poldoski

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Rebecca Meyer
Wyatt Meyer

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Melissa Thompson
Hunter Peterson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Thomas Crowther
Thomas Crowther, Jr

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Tina Wieczorek
Johannah Wieczorek

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Corey Swenson
Kaden Swenson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shelly Vixayvong
BREAK

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Kelly Motz
Taylor Nelson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Michelle Beck
Owen Beck

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Melissa Thompson
Hunter Peterson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Rebecca Meyer
Wyatt Meyer

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sherri Keller
Keller
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Kelcie Baker
Jaxon Sokol

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Brianna King
Sophia Hinz

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Michelle Beck
Owen Beck

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Corey Swenson
Kaden Swenson

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Tamara Shepard
Kaylynn Shepard

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Tori Chamberlain
Addison Chamberlain

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Joy Dumke
Ryker Dumke

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Claudius Toussaint
Harrison Toussaint & Magnus Toussaint

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Jody Clover
Jack Clover

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Jenny Hauge
Max Hauge

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Jaci Vonasek
Millie Vonasek

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Tina Wieczorek
Gracie Wieczorek

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Sam Scott
Evan scott

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Nathan Little
Grant Little

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Melissa Goggin
Lucas Goggin

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Joy Dumke
Ryker Dumke

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Michelle Beck
Theresa Beck

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Melissa Goggin
Dustin Goggin

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Jennifer Hauge
Makenna Hauge

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Rachel Mechtel
Rowan Mechtel

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Sam Scott
Evan scott

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Tina Wieczorek
Gracie Wieczorek

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Corey Swenson
Kaden Swenson

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Deanna Wilson
Kinsley Wilson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Molly Myers
Oliver Myers

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Michelle Beck
Theresa Beck
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Melissa Goggin
Vince Goggin

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Kelly Motz
Taylor Nelson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Denna Broskoff
Aiden Burr

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Tina Wieczorek
Gracie Wieczorek

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Sam Scott
Evan scott

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Claudius Toussaint
Magnus & Harrison Toussaint

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Goe Lee
Skye Xiong

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Joy Dumke
Ryker Dumke

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 
Troy Brown
Would lile to know how dylan is doing in school

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Sam Scott
Isaac scott

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Rachel Strand
Jasper Beddoe

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Denna Broskoff
Aiden Burr

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Kelly Motz
Taylor Nelson

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Tina Wieczorek
GRACIE WIECZOREK

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Leah Blaskowski
Kayin Blaskowski

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Melissa Pothen
Nicholas Pothen

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Heather Salminen
Carlos Saavedra

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Kelly Motz
Payton Nelson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Faith Schaal
Moxy Schaal

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Maranda Soderlund
Anthony Soderlund

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Rachel Strand
Isabelle Beddoe

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Joy Dumke
Neena Dumke

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Wendy Malone
Sonja Malone

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Sera Bileydi-Lee
Reis Bileydi-Lee

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Kiah Williams
Tretyn Gerlach

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Goe Lee
Emi Xiong

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Maranda Soderlund
Avian Soderlund

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Tamara Shepard
Kaylynn Shepard

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Kelly Motz
Payton Nelson

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Maranda Soderlund
Anthony Soderlund

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Sera Bileydi-Lee
Reis Bileydi-Lee

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Becky Edson
Julia Edson

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Joy Dumke
Neena Dumke

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Rachel Strand
Jaiden Beddoe

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Jenna Csargo
Gavin Csargo

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Melissa Pothen
Charlie Pothen

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Faith Schaal
Moxy Schaal

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Tamara Shepard
Kaylynn Shepard

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Kelly Motz
Payton Nelson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Becky Edson
Julia Edson

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Joy Dumke
Neena Dumke

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Sera Bileydi-Lee
Reis Bileydi-Lee

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Pang Chia Xiong
Gao-Hli Her

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Simone Collins-Goodwin
marcus goodwin

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Maria Pichardo
Eliana Pichardo

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Becky Edson
Julia Edson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Michelle Mitchell
Lillian Steele

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Becky Edson
Julia Edson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Kelly Motz
Payton Nelson

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Beth Grube
Claire Grube

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Candace Shipley
George Schneider

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Pang Xiong
Gao-Sheng Her

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8 - Google Meet w/interpreter)

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8 - Google Meet w/interpreter)

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8 - Google Meet w/interpreter)

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8 - Google Meet w/interpreter)

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Beth Grube
Claire Grube

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Pang Xiong
Jaouchi Her

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8)

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8)

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8)

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Jaxon Belevender (gr8)

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Jenny Buzzell
Kaden metty

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Sera Bileydi-Lee
Reis Bileydi-Lee

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Alicia Flohr
Aidyn Flohr

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Theresa Vodinelich
Haley Schwartz

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shelly Vixayvong
BREAK

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Claudius Toussaint
Nora Toussaint

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Kelly Motz
Taylor Nelson

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Jenny Buzzell
Kaden metty

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
Lisa Lundgren
Ella Lundgren
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Claudius Toussaint
Nora Toussaint

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Theresa Vodinelich
Haley Schwartz

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Tamara Shepard
Kaylynn Shepard

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Jenny Buzzell
Kaden metty

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Maranda Soderlund
Anthony Soderlund

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Crystal Deyo
Addison Emeott

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Theresa Vodinelich
Haley Schwartz

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Michelle Tabor
Break

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Jenny Buzzell
Kaden metty

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Troy/Shannon Schmeling
Lukas Schmeling

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Shannon Hunter
Ainslee Hunter

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Michelle Mitchell
Lillian Steele

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Claudius Toussaint
Nora Toussaint

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Theresa Vodinelich
Haley Schwartz

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Sarah/Dustin Beckmann
Isaac Beckmann

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Lorie Petrik
Zachary Petrik

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Crystal Deyo
Addison Emeott

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Carolyn Sundheim-Little
Grant Little

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Crystal Helmin
Taylor Steele

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Claudius Toussaint
Nora Toussaint

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Joel Maidment
Robert Maidment

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Sarah/Dustin Beckmann
Nate Beckmann

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
shannon huot
tanner schmeling

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Tracey Poldoski
Sofia Poldoski

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shannon Hunter
Maggie Hunter

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Crystal Deyo
Addison Emeott

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Carolyn Little
Grant Little

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Joel Maidment
Robert Maidment

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Lattimore

Civics, Geography & Psychology

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Jeffrey Kubik
Cody Kubik

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
shannon huot
kevan schmeling

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Jessie Carlson
Evan Carlson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Tracey Poldoski
Sofia Poldoski

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Denna Broskoff
Aiden Burr

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Crystal Deyo
Addison Emeott

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Chris Thompson
Will P

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Joel Maidment
Robert Maidment
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Shannon Hunter
Maggie Hunter

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Crystal Helmin
Taylor Steele

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Denna Broskoff
Aiden Burr

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Joel Maidment
Robert Maidment

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 11:30am - 11:45am  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Joshua Boley
James Boley

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Samantha Kuhl
Henry kuhl

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
Sara Bassett
Vada bassett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Kim Dick
Reegan Dick

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Maranda Soderlund
Anthony Soderlund

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Russell Pierre
Katrina Pierre

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Michelle Tabor
Break

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Desiree Wendell
Ethan Ludwig

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Ron Sperry
Adian Sperry

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Ron Sperry
Adian Sperry

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Ron Sperry
Adian Sperry
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Goe Lee
Carter Xiong

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Breanna Maki
Ben Maki

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 
simone Collins-Goodwin
Jacob Goodwin

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Melissa Pothen
Leo Pothen

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Kim Dick
Reegan Dick

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Joshua Boley
Jack Boley

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Russell Pierre
Katrina Pierre

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Desiree Wendell
Ethan Ludwig
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Nicole Carty
Jase Carty

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Candace Shipley
George Schneider

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Russell Pierre
Katrina Pierre

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Joshua Boley
Jack Boley

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Kim Dick
Reegan Dick

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Melissa Pothen
Leo Pothen

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Desiree Wendell
Ethan Ludwig

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
CRYSTAL DEYO
Ella LIndl

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Joshua Boley
Jack Boley

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Russell Pierre
Katrina Pierre

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Melissa Pothen
Leo Pothen

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Kim Dick
Reegan Dick

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Teri Goebel
Sophie Goebel

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Desiree Wendell
Ethan Ludwig

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
mengjun chen
raymond

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Kinsey Carlson
Breagha Gunnare

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Melissa Pothen
Leo Pothen

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Joshua Boley
Jack Boley

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Zang Her / Gaonang Her / Cheng Her

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Zang Her / Gaonang Her / Cheng Her

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Kinsey Carlson
Breagha Gunnare

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Zang Her / Gaonang Her / Cheng Her

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Zang Her / Gaonang Her / Cheng Her

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Shelly Vixayvong
Zang Her / Gaonang Her / Cheng Her

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Michelle Trunk
Break

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Shelly Vixayvong
BREAK

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Alicia Flohr
Aaron Bryngelson-Flohr

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Amber Hollingsead
Addison Hollingsead

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Lisa Stroschein
Jadynn

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Alicia Flohr
Aaron Bryngelson-Flohr

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Shonna Gloede
Colton and Branson

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Patty Anstett
Carly Anstett

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 
Shonna Gloede
Ashlynn Gloede

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Kristina Dreon
Kaylee Dreon

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Alicia Flohr
Aaron Bryngelson-Flohr

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Kinsey Carlson
Breagha Gunnare

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Lisa Stroschein
Jadynn

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Bridgett Das
Isaiah Das

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Sarah Zarbok
Emma Zarbok

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Blanca Garcia Ricalday
Berenice Garcia

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Shonna Gloede
Colton and Branson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Bridgett Das
Isaiah Das

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 
Emmanuela Yang
Emmanuela Yang

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
RaeLynn Lamminen
Avery Lamminen

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Michelle Trunk
Gloede; Colton/Banson

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Juanita Neal
Damon Thompson

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Bridgett Das
Isaiah Das

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Emmanuela Yang
Emmanuela Yang

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Grade 2-3 Ms. Leaf

 

Grade K-1 Ms. Izzo

 
Kelsey Bibeau
Kaydence Bibeau

Grade 4-5 Ms. Christensen

 

Grade 6-8 Ms. Trunk

Science and Electives

 
Melissa Rafftery
Colby Rafftery

Grade 6-8 Ms. Vixayvong

Math

 
Lisa Stroschein
Jadynn

Grade 6-8 Mr. Carlson

Social Studies

 
Brett Carlson
Brett

Grade 6-8 Ms. Tabor

English Language Arts and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Strain

English Language Arts and Norse Area learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Kirkland

Math and Norse Area Learning Center

 

Grade 9-12 Mr. Thompson

Science and Norse Area Learning Center

 
Emmanuela Yang
Emmanuela Yang

Grade 9-12 Mr. Larson

HS & Norse Area Learning

 

Grade 9-12 Ms. Keller

US History, World History & Economics

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info