Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CMRS Roster

Club Operations NOV- DEC Happy New Year

Rules Of the Railroad:

1. All members should where masks at all times

2. A member may sign up for up to two slots per day.

3. Please be considerate of others.  If you abuse the system by not signing up online in advance, signing up for slots that you don’t use, or signing up for an excessive amount of time, your access may be curtailed. 

4. If you are not wearing a mask while at the club, you are subject to losing access for one week.

5. Thursdays Are Resurved for Members that are more Sentive of COVID-19 Please leave this Slot Open for Those members Max 2 Members per slot. Voted on October 2020 meeting

Created by:   Robert Lopez
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Location Available Slot
11/01/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
David Epling (3)
Steve Cope & Possibly Richard Lutrel
John Rubin

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
David Epling (3)
Steve Cope & Possibly Richard Lutrel
James Bullock
William Donald Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Bullock

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/02/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter
Jim Evans
Donald Trinque (6)
Tuesday Work-A-Palooza
Jim Wagner

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter
Jim Evans
Andrew Schneider
Marty Lochmiller
William Donald Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Schneider

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Shawn Teller (4)
Father Greg Rion, Step Brother Jon Alonzo, step grand nephew Izaya
William Donald Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
Shawn Teller
Don Fitch
Jack Gillespie
Branch line
John Rubin

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
All slots filled
Greg Church
Election Committee
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
Steve Huffstetter
Shawn Teller
Don Fitch
Mark Pfeiffer
John Siebert
Jack Gillespie
Branch line
John Rubin
Robert Lopez
11/05/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Stewart

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Schneider
James Nessen
Marty Lochmiller
Liam Hart

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Schneider
James Nessen

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick
Adam Weidenbach

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/07/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
1st Saturday Maint - NO TRAINS
John Rubin

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
1st Saturday Maint - NO TRAINS
John Rubin
William Donald Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/08/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Bullock

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Michael Fetros (3)
mike chris and sean
James Bullock

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Michael Fetros (3)
mike sean and chris

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/09/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jack Gillespie
Installing 2 boards & leaving

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jack Gillespie
Installing 2 boards & leaving

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Donald Trinque (6)
Tuesday Work-A-Palooza

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
John Siebert
Probationary
Jack Gillespie
Branch Line & Wheel Cleaning
John Rubin
Don Fitch
Jim Willcox
Steve Huffstetter

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
John Siebert
Probationary
David Tateosian
Jack Gillespie
Branch Line & Wheel Cleaning
John Rubin
Don Fitch
Jim Willcox
Steve Huffstetter
mark pfeiffer
11/12/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ron Costa (2)
R Costa & Joe able

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ron Costa (2)
R Costa and Joe Able

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/14/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Nick Wright
Marty Lochmiller

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/15/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Greg Sansone

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
James Bullock
Work on the County Fairgrounds..
Greg Sansone
William Donald Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/16/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan
Ron Costa

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ron Costa

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Donald Trinque (6)
Tuesday Work-A-Palooza

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter
Car and Track Cleaning
John Siebert
John Rubin
Jack Gillespie
Dual Gauge Wye
Jim Willcox

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter
Car and Track Cleaning
John Siebert
John Rubin
Jack Gillespie
Dual Gauge Wye
Jim Willcox
11/19/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Willcox

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ron Costa
Joe Abel

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ron Costa
Joe Abel
Liam Hart
James Bullock

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sauve Rich (2)
Ronald Lehmer

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick
Ronald Lehmer
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter
Car repair

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/21/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
James Bullock
Brandon Williams (2)
Nathan and Brandon Jr.
John Rubin
Marty Lochmiller
Nick Wright

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
James Bullock
Brandon Williams (3)
Nathan and Brandon Jr.
John Rubin

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/22/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mike Stewart

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
George Whitney
Mike Stewart
William Donald Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
George Whitney
William Donald Morgan
David Tateosian

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/23/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Donald Morgan

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Schneider
Marty Lochmiller
Liam Hart
Greg Church
William Donald Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Schneider
Joe Abel

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Donald Trinque (6)
Tuesday Work-A-Palooza

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/25/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter
11/26/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
11/27/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/28/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/29/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/01/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Donald Trinque (6)
Tuesday Work-A-Palooza

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter
12/03/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
12/04/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/05/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
1st Saturday Maint - NO TRAINS

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
1st Saturday Maint - NO TRAINS

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/06/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/07/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/08/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Donald Trinque
Tuesday Work-A-Palooza

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
12/10/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/12/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/13/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/14/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/15/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/16/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
12/17/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
12/18/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/19/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/20/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/21/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/22/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/23/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
12/24/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
12/25/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/26/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/27/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/28/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/29/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
12/30/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Wednesday Night Electrical Maint
12/31/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (2)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (2)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (2)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (2)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info