Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CMRS Roster

Club Operations

Rules Of the Railroad:

1. All members should where masks at all times

2. A member may sign up for up to two slots per day.

3. Please be considerate of others.  If you abuse the system by not signing up online in advance, signing up for slots that you don’t use, or signing up for an excessive amount of time, your access may be curtailed. 

4. If you are not wearing a mask while at the club, you are subject to losing access for one week.

Created by:   Robert Lopez
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Location Available Slot
07/01/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Robert Lopez

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jack Gillespie
branch line Probably 5:30
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Work before Biz Meeting
Robert Lopez
David Epling
May not get there until 5ish. Will have Brett Blanchard with me per Jack's approval so he can process new member paperwork

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jack Gillespie
branch Line
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Work after Biz Meeting
Robert Lopez
David Epling
07/02/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/03/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Run some trains
Liam Hart
Robert Lopez
fixing a computer access issue
James bulllock
James Bullock

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Liam Hart
Robert Lopez
fixing a computer access issue
James Bullock

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/04/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Steven Cope
David Epling
William Morgan
Marty Lochmiller

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/05/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan
Dexter Day
Club work and running

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Dexter Day
Running
William Morgan
John Rubin

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Sunday Ops and Debug
Liam Hart
Robert Lopez

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Branchline Electrical Consultation
David Tateosian
Branchline electrical discussion
Liam Hart
Jack Gillespie
Branchline electrical
07/06/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Greg Church

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
greg church
Liam Hart
Marty Lochmiller

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mark Pfeiffer
Mark Pfeiffer

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mark Pfeiffer
Mark Pfeiffer
07/07/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter
Donald Trinque
Dexter Day
Gregg Samsone
Gregory Church
Rob English
Dave Fidiam
William Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/08/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter
John Rubin
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance Work Night
Liam Hart
Annoying Assistant
Mark Pfeiffer
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
Jack Gillespie
branch line, Sierra Crossover Repair

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Steve Huffstetter Huffstetter
John Rubin
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance Work Night
Liam Hart
Annoying Assistant
Mark Pfeiffer
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
07/09/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Schneider

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Schneider

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/10/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Liam Hart
Ronald Lehmer
Marty Lochmiller

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/11/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/12/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Liam Hart

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Liam Hart
William Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/13/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shawn Teller

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shawn Teller
07/14/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Don Trinque
Dexter Day
Gregg Samsone
Gregory Church
Robson English
Dave Fidiam
William Morgan

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance Work Night
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
John Rubin
Jack Gillespie (2)
I will arrive about 6:00pm

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance Work Night
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
John Rubin
Jack Gillespie (2)
Potential new member, Gluing Homesote for the narrow gauge.
07/16/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea (2)
Derrick Benjamin

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea (2)
Derrick Benjamin

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/17/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Don Trinque

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Greg Church
Don Trinque (2)
Don and Dexter
Ronald Lehmer
Yo! Someone say grain train?
Liam Hart
Marty Lochmiller

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Joey Carroll
Got a tour from Jack today, will be running for the first time.
Liam Hart
Marty Lochmiller

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick
Joey Carroll (2)
Got a tour from Jack today, will be running for the first time.
James Bullock
Shawn Teller

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shawn Teller
07/18/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan
Marty Lochmiller

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan
Don Trinque

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/19/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
David Tateosian
Prep for new members visit
Ronald Lehmer
Running shorter trains
Liam Hart
Espee Day

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
All slots filled
David Tateosian (3)
Signed up for three people total, myself and two people that want to join, Travis Zupo and Scott ?
Michael Fetros (3)
Michael Sean and Chris
Ronald Lehmer
Liam Hart
Jack Gillespie
Meet new members Work on Branchline
James Bullock

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Michael Fetros (3)
Michael Sean and Chris
James Bullock

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/20/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Greg Sansone
Rolling stock shakedown

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Liam Hart
Steam Day
Marty Lochmiller
Checking some more "stuff".
John Rubin
Greg Sansone

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Don TRINQUE
Dexter Day

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/22/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance Work Night
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
John Rubin
Jack Gillespie
Branch Line, maybe running a train

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance Work Night
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
John Rubin
Don Trinque
Assistant to James Bullock lll
Jack Gillespie
Branch Line, maybe running a train
07/23/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Greg Church

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Robert Lopez

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shawn Teller

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shawn Teller
07/24/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Liam Hart
No Ops, but I wanna run trains!
Marty Lochmiller
...what Liam said...:).

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Liam Hart

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick
Ronald Lehmer

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
07/25/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea (2)
Derrick Benjamin

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea (2)
Derrick benjamin

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/26/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Liam Hart
Marty Lochmiller

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Liam Hart

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/27/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Dexter Day
Working on seanry on layout, tracks will be clean.

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Robert Lopez
Replacing lights in the layout room and helix so if you don’t need light you are welcome to come
Steve Huffstetter
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Robert Lopez
Replacing lights in the layout room and helix so if you don’t need light you are welcome to come
Steve Huffstetter
William Morgan
Shawn Teller

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
John Rubin
Shawn Teller
Jack Gillespie (2)
Don Fitch is coming too, Work on narrow gauge

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
JAMES BULLOCK III
Fairground Construction
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
John Rubin
Shawn Teller
Jack Gillespie (2)
Don Fitch is coming too, Work on narrow gauge
07/30/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Greg Church

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
07/31/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Marty Lochmiller
Liam Hart
Mike Stewart
Charles Rhea

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea
Joey Carroll (2)

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Bert Babick
Joey Carroll (2)

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/01/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
First Saturday Electrical Work Day

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
First Saturday Electrical Work Day

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/02/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan
Greg Sansone
Marty Lochmiller

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/03/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/04/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea
William Morgan

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance and Repair Night
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
john Rubin
Jack Gillespie
branchline

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance and Repair Night + Biz Meeting
Liam Hart
Steve Huffstetter
john Rubin
Jack Gillespie
branchline Business Mtg
Shawn Teller
08/06/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Charles Rhea

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/07/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/08/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
David Tateosian
Meeting John DeHahn from CTTOM who has some donations for us
Ronald Lehmer

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Michael Fetros (3)
Michael Sean Chris
Joey Carroll (2)
Ronald Lehmer
Dave Tateosian

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Michael Fetros (3)
Michael Sean Chris
Joey Carroll (2)

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/09/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Greg Sansone

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
John Rubin

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/10/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance and Repair Night
John Rubin

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance and Repair Night
John Rubin
08/13/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/15/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/16/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/17/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/18/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/19/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance
08/20/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/21/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/22/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/23/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/24/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/25/2020 (Tue.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/26/2020 (Wed.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ronald Lehmer
Electrical Maintenance
08/27/2020 (Thu.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/28/2020 (Fri.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/29/2020 (Sat.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/30/2020 (Sun.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
08/31/2020 (Mon.)  

7:00AM -10:00AM (10)

 

10:00AM -1:00PM (10)

 

1:00PM - 4:00PM (10)

 

4:00PM - 7:00PM (10)

 

7:00PM - 10:00PM (10)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info