North Junior Canteen

2019 North Ballarat Junior Canteen

Please find a spot that suits you and pop your name in. 

Created by:   Shay McInerney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Time (AEST) Available Slot
13/04/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Jane Gallagher
Shay McInerney
Lana Phillips
Belinda Walton
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nikki Faulkner
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Angela Trainor
Olivia Cleary
Joey Palmer
Sarah Jones
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Johnston
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Van Es
Tania Hoffmann
Jane Bowman
Rachel York
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anita Zuell
Larelle Holloway
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Partington
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Canteen (4)

 
27/04/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Shay McInerney
Jane Gallagher
Amanda Moloney
Shannon Wolf
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Meg Porter
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Deanne Beseler
Nicky Leonard
Angela Trainor
Tanya Huebner
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ange Abrams
Amanda Johnston
Charlotte Malcolm
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Maryanne Tuddenham
Sarah Vallance Jones
Narelle Kenny
Lisa Van Es
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Larelle Holloway
Jane Bowman
Emma Simpson
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joey Palmer
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Canteen (4)

 
19/05/2019 (Sun.) 7:15am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Shay McInerney
Jane Gallagher
Melissa Gollan
Nikola Ryan
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Meg Porter
Ange Bentley
Nikki Faulkner
Bec Healey
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicky Leonard
Angela Trainor
Tanya Huebner
Alyssa Tournier-Cowan
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Ange Abrams
Amanda Johnston
Mary-Anne Murphy
Jenine Harris
Luv ya! X
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Vallance Jones
Lisa Van Es
Jane Bowman
Karen Horsburgh
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joey Palmer
Donna Partington
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Canteen (4)

 
02/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:15am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Shay McInerney
Jane Gallagher
Lana Phillips
Shannon Wolf
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ellen Jackson
Nikki Faulkner
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Deanne Beseler
Nicky Leonard
Kate Wilson
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Maryanne Tuddenham
Narelle Kenny
Lisa Van Es
Jane Bowman
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rachael Davis
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rachael Davis
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Canteen (4)

 
16/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:15am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Shay McInerney
Jane Gallagher
Nikola Ryan
Claire Molesworth
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Alison Palmer
Ange Bentley
Kara Quinlan
Liz Miller
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Van Es
Jane Bowman
Felicity Bond
Rachel York
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lea-anne Dolan
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Canteen (4)

 
30/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:15am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Shay McInerney
Jane Gallagher
Amber Stewart
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
debbie pittard
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicky Leonard
Joey Palmer
Rebecca Perks
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ange Bentley
Ange Abrams
Shane Skontra
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Maryanne Tuddenham
Lisa Van Es
Jane Bowman
Felicity Bond
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Canteen (4)

 
21/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:15am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Shay McInerney
Jane Gallagher
Claire Molesworth
Anne Belcher
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nikki Faulkner
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joey Palmer
Nicky Leonard
Rebecca Perks
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ange Bentley
Ange Abrams
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Van Es
Jane Bowman
Felicity Bond
Kara Quinlan
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Canteen (4)

 
11/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:00am - 8:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Shay McInerney
Jane Gallagher
Shannon Wolf
Claire Molesworth
8:00am - 9:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nikki Faulkner
9:00am - 10:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicky Leonard
Kara Quinlan
Tash Bryant
10:00am - 11:00am  

Canteen (4)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Van Es
Jane Bowman
Felicity Bond
Rachel York
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lea-anne Dolan
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Canteen (4)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service