Kindergarten

Kindergarten Initial Screening

Initial screening will take place on May 29th, 30th and July 9th.  We will be doing a quick assessment to evenly balance our classes. Please sign up for one time slot.  We can't wait to meet your awesome kids!!! 

Location: Black Forest Hills

Created by:   Allison Kohne
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
05/29/2019 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Nguyen
Zachary Nguyen assessment
Rebecca Lyles
Camila Lyles
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Lybass
Charlotte Lybass
Christina Nelson
Bria Nelson
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Russell
Maxwell Russell
Pam Holloway
Grant Holloway
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmyne Nelson
Sophia Nelson
Jackson Hessel
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sudheer Kaku
Cindy Bradley
Lincoln Bradley
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Brinkley
Jake
Nikki Chronister
Cole
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Evans
Kanden Evans
Morley Wittenberg
Finley Wittenberg
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Christi Ng
Declan Atkins
Lindsay Zubeck
Caden Zubeck
05/30/2019 (Thu.) 9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Deanna Soliman
Rhea Soliman
Melina Evans
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Portwood
Jackson Portwood
Mindy Tjie
Andrew Tjie
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Nelson
Rilery Nelson
Yvonne Jen
Odin Reynolds
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Max Manovych
Brianna Weiss
Liam Weiss
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Eckblad
Eliza Eckblad
Kathleen Bickel MacPhee
Xavier MacPhee
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Janaye Culton
Nayeli Culton
Shayla Austin
Reyah Austin
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Garlock
Palmer Garlock
Ashlee Duran
Londyn Solomon
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Kamp
Isabel Kamp
Tatiana Sears
Juliana Sears
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
BROOKE Martinez
Eli Martinez
Aaron Ashebo
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Brauch
Hazel Nicholls
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Cederberg
Olivia Cederberg
Natia Crosley
Maya Crosley
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Drummond
Jaxon
Cynthia Hubbard
Lukas Hubbard
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Roselynn Miranda
Natalie Miranda
Patrick Casady
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Center
Wilson Center
Tanya Mueller
Alex Mueller
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Chang
Juliet Chang
Doug Maltarich
Devin Maltarich
07/09/2019 (Tue.) 8:45am - 9:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Steinert
Brooks Steinert
Yelena Solomonik
Olivia Solomonik
9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Alabado
Ashley Alabado
Jenny Pearce
Kade Pearce
9:00am - 9:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Trey Graham
Trey Michael Graham Jr.
Cydney Barno
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Neal Hoppe
Kallen Hoppe
Ashley Kim
Aaron Kim
9:15am - 9:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Yates
Autumn Yates
Dena Mackey
Maleigha Mackey
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer VanderVeen
Claire VanderVeen
Brooke Young
Jack Hyland
9:30am - 9:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Friedly
Ava friedly
Marco Canales
Eli M Canales
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dale Davis
Benjamin Davis
9:45am - 10:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Lewis
Caden Lewis
Sarah Kroeker
Kinley Kroeker
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tani Moberg
Lyla Moberg
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nidhaan Singh
10:30am - 10:45am  

Student Name (2)

 
All slots filled
Greta May McLarty
Delphine Kazibwami
Maxim Kazibwami
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Student Name (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annesmee Goodwill


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service