Nebraska Extension -York County

4-H Foodstand 2018

Created by:   Sue Stahr
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/27/2018 (Fri.) 4hbldg clean  8:30am - 12:00pm  

Adults

 
Renee Huber
Sydney Huber will help also
07/31/2018 (Tue.) 4Hbldg prep  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adults (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Heiden
Misty Hirschfeld
Misty Hirschfeld
Liz Renner
Addison/Pat Cotton/Hirschfeld

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Lori Heiden (2)
Misty Hirschfeld
Breckon Hirschfeld
08/01/2018 (Wed.) 4h bldg  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Lori Mittman
Natalie Demuth
Ashtyn Demuth
Megan Naber

Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Hirschfeld (2)
Creighton Hirschfeld Atleigh Hirschfeld
4hbldg  11:30am - 3:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Stacie Turnbull
Amy Lewis
Riley will be along.
Rebecca Mau
Rebecca Mau

Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacie Turnbull (2)
Clinton and Josephine Turnbull

Cloverkids

 
Rebecca Mau
Levi Mau
08/02/2018 (Thu.) 4hbldg  7:30am - 10:30am  

Adults (2)

 
All slots filled
JILL KOCH
Beth Deprez
Beth Deprez

Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
JILL KOCH (2)
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Alison Otte
Alison Otte
Patty Morner
Melinda Marquart
Melinda Marquart

Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Otte (2)
Luke Otte, Kate Otte

Cloverkid

 
Melinda Marquart
Elyse Marquart
12:30pm - 4:00pm  

Adults (4)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Ott
Vicky Ziegler (3)
Vicky, Shelby, Kailey Ziegler

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Ott (2)
Carson Ott, Emma Ott
Vicky Ziegler
Riley Ziegler

Cloverkids

 
3:30pm - 7:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Dana Hall
Dana Hall
Cherri Thieman
Cherri
Jillian Wollenburg
Dakota will also help

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Dana Hall (2)
Bailey and Emma Hall
Cherri Thieman
Morgan and Brody
6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Adults (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Soukup
Becky Soukup
Mary Bristol
Mary Bristol
Clay Methe
Kalli Methe

Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Soukup
Ja Soukup
Clay Methe
Layne Methe Taytum Methe
08/03/2018 (Fri.) 4hbldg  7:30am - 10:30am  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Amie Underwood
Amie Underwood
Linda Blender (2)

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Amie Underwood
Casey Underwood or Ty Underwood
Kaitlyn Fehlhafer (2)
Jake Fehlhafer will help too
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Adults (4)

 
All slots filled
Shandra Minary (3)
Shandra Minary

Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Shandra Minary (3)
Shandra Minary

Cloverkids

 
Shandra Minary
2 clover kids
12:30pm - 4:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Holly Kennedy
Maria Sutter

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Cecilia Asti
Beth Kennedy
Annsley Vernon
3:30pm - 7:00pm  

Cloverkids

 

Adults (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Kreifels
Michelle Kreifels
Carrie Epp
Carrie Epp
Xann Linhart

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Kreifels (2)
Michelle Kreifels
Carrie Epp
Ara, Pieper, Mason Epp
6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mary Bristol
Mary Bristol

Youth (3)

 
08/04/2018 (Sat.) 4hbldg  7:30am - 10:30am  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Nancy, Dan and Matt Pedersen (2)
Wendy Janzen
Wendy Janzen

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Nancy, Dan and Matt Pedersen
Wendy Janzen (2)
Ben & Maddie Janzen

Cloverkids

 
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Lana Hoffschneider
Lana Hoffschneider
Heidi Widick
Jessica Tessman
Jessica Tessman

Youth (4)

 
All slots filled
Lana Hoffschneider
Cora & Meg Hoffschneider
Heidi Widick
Lexi Inglsbee
Jessica Tessman (2)
Ava and Julia

Cloverkids

 
Lana Hoffschneider
Jake Hoffschneider
12:30pm - 4:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Schwartz
Michele Schwartz
Michele Schwartz
Monte Stouffer
Cheryl Weisheit
Cheryl Weisheit

Youth (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Schwartz
Raelin Stouffer
Michele Schwartz
Bryan Schwartz
Cheryl Weisheit
Sara Weisheit

Cloverkids

 
3:30pm - 7:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Kraus
Sarah Kraus
Kristen Molesworth
Kristen Molesworth

Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kraus
Lexi Kraus
Kristen Molesworth
Collin Molesworth Jacob Molesworth
6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Adults (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary Bristol
Mary Bristol

Youth (2)

 
08/05/2018 (Sun.) 4hbldg  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Adults (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Duerksen (2)

Youth

 
Adilynn Duerksen
12:30pm - 4:00pm  

Adults (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Mierau
Nicole Mierau

Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Mierau (2)
Brinley Mierau Landon Mierau
4hbldg cleanup  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Adults (2)

 
All slots filled
Damaris polak
Leslie Regier


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home