JACS JAM

SUNDAY JACS JAM & Take Down

Bring your families and enjoy the last day of the festival!

9 am Mass

10:30 am All festivities open

10:30 am - 1:30 pm Smorgasbord will be served

5 pm LOTS OF HELP NEEDED TO TAKEDOWN AND CLEAN UP!

Find your area to volunteer! Sign up the rest of your family for their shifts as well. It is helpful if you can enter the person's name for each shift. And YES, you can even sign up for a couple of different shifts!

Date: 08/18/2019 (Sun.)

Created by:   Saints Joachim & Anne Catholic Church & School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

SJA Booth, Volunteer Check In, and Raffle Tickets/Sales (all in 1 booth)

COORDINATOR: SJA OFFICE STAFF 952-445-1319 OR ParishOffice@ssjacs.org ----- Greet visitors with a smile, check-in volunteers and help them fill out liability forms, sell raffle and car raffle tickets, sell SJA spiritwear, and answer guests questions.

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Christine Johnson
greg sebald
Ken Wilken
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Mady Johnson
Cora Link
JP Paquet
Bridget Link
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Dierberger
Phyllis Hennen
Debi Windschitl-Pehrson
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Judith Cox
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  

First Aid Booth

COORDINATOR: VIVIEN WHITCOMB (612-850-6182) Vivien.Betland@gmail.com--General First Aid / CPR training required

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Justen Riley
Christine Theis
Christine Theis
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Parking

COORDINATOR: BRYAN KARST (952-221-3230) KarstBry@hotmail.com

08/18/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 10:00am (6)  
1 of 6 slots filled
Nate Hentges
10:00am - 1:00pm (6)  

Golf Cart Drivers

Must be 18 years old with a valid driver's license

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Karst
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Paula Karst
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Karst
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Security

COORDINATOR: MICHAEL ARENDS (612-306-3528) marends@gmail.com ----- Help everyone have a great and safe time!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Photographer

COORDINATOR NEEDED ----- take pictures of the festival to share with the parish, and online

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:00am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 5:00pm   

Quilt Live Auction

COORDINATORS: LISA VALIANT (612-708-8608 lvaliant@shakopeeutilites.com) & CAROL SEBALD (952-210-9307) -- 8-10 am = set up along smorgasbord line. 10-12 & 12-2 = answer questions along smorgasbord line. 2-4 shift=move racks, 3pm live auction, & take down.

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carol Sebald
Lisa Valiant

Quilt Booth

COORDINATORS: CAROL SEBALD (952-210-9307 CSebald@frontiernet.net) & SANDY WECKMAN (952-445-1627 Sandy.Weckman@gmail.com) ---- Cashier & Sales. Quilts made by Mission Quilting Group (Last shift includes packing up of quilts, clean up, and take down tables)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Carol Sebald
Sandy Weckman
12:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Sandy Weckman
2:00pm - 4:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Gayle Vogel
can work earlier shifts if needed
Marie Doyle
Marie
4:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Carol Sebald
Gayle Vogel

Quilt Raffle Table (in Quilt Booth)

Help sell raffle tickets (able to sit) ---- Only one *needed* but two can be more fun!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Theis
Jane Hauer

Quilt Raffle Ticket Sales along Smorgasbord line

COORDINATORS: CAROL SEBALD (952-210-9307 CSebald@frontiernet.net) and SANDY WECKMAN (952-445-1627 Sandy.Weckman@gmail.com) - Cashier & Sales

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  

Country Store / Arts & Crafts

COORDINATOR: KRISTY HOLLAND (612-214-0454) Kristy_cm1@hotmail.com--SUE WAGNER (952-445-7976) StSuWagner@msn.com ----- Cashier/Sales (last shift includes clean up)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Sheila Colling
Theresa Kalal
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Marion Schmidt
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  

Bake Sale & Kolacky's

COORDINATORS: GWEN HOLDERBECKER (952-445-5587 GHolderbeck@yahoo.com) Anita Wermerskirchen (952-445-3377) & Charlotte Theis (952-445-7040 CATheis55379@yahoo.com) ----- Cashier/Sales

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Judy McDermott
Donna Schechinger
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  

Adult Games: Bingo Table Runner

COORDINATOR: DAVE & LAURA LINK (763-458-2308 Dave.Laura.Link@gmail.com) ----- (15+), Collect money for cards played at tables, make change as necessary, count the cards in play and report to the Bingo cashier (Last shift is clean up)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Joan Heitkamp (2)
Dan Liebl (2)
with Greta
12:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Sue Christensen
2:00pm - 4:00pm (5)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  

Adult Games: Bingo Caller

Call out the numbers for the lucky winners! Must be comfortable using a microphone

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   

Adult Games: Bingo Cashier

Adult volunteer (18+), determine total card counts, determine the payouts for the caller, and help provide change and take excess cash from table runners

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
jerome (mike) colling
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   

Adult Games: Chicken Plop

COORDINATOR: JESS VALIANT (612-423-2545) ---- Cashier/Sales (First shift is booth set up, can be done by two people. Last shift includes clean up)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 11:00am (5)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
William Schultz
Gwen Valiant
Mark Valiant
1:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
3:00pm - 5:30pm (5)  

Adult Games: Pull Tabs

COORDINATORS: ADAM VALIANT (952-237-2714 LavonneLuker@gmail.com) & JIM & LAURIE HAEG (612-387-1383 LaHaeg@hotmail.com) ----- Adult volunteer (18+), cashier/sales (First shift is booth set up, last shift includes clean up)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 11:00am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Barb Farrell
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jodi Jarvis
Barb Farrell
Dennis Jarvis
1:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Maria Heller (2)
3:00pm - 5:30pm (3)  

Kid Games: Kids Wagon Raffle/Ticket Sales along Smorgasbord Line

COORDINATOR: PAT & NANCY LINK (612-419-4998) PNNLink@aol.com--16+ volunteers

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  

Kids Games: Ticket Sales

COORDINATOR: SUE THEIS and ANNE MENDEN

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Eileen Theis
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Kid Games: Prize Tree

COORDINATOR: KELLY KASPER (612-532-5978) Kasp1753@gmail.com--Cashier/Sales

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Tyler and Braydon Weiland (2)
Sydney Lenzmeier
Tabitha Heller
12:00pm - 2:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Tyler and Braydon Weiland (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  

Kid Games: Fish Pond

COORDINATOR: LAURIE KROHN (952-445-7048) Laurie.Krohn@yahoo.com--LINDA GUIMOND (952-445-4620)--2 adults and 2 youth needed each shift

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Madeline Lipetzky (2)
Madeline Lipetzky/Emma Horning
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  

Kid Games: Ring Toss

COORDINATOR: BRAD STUWE (952-270-2700) BStuwe@yahoo.com-- TOM DREES (952-688-8510) T.Drees@aol.com--Cashier/Sales

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Jason Lenzmeier (2)
Jason/Ethan
Christine Theis (2)
Connor and Noah Theis (14) (unisex S tshirts)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (8)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  

Kids Games: Face Painting

COORDINATORS: MEGAN RENNER (952-393-2814) and NELL BURY (952-393-2813 Nell@inmind-design.com) ----- Great for a talented youth artist!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Kids Games: Mystery Door

COORDINATOR: TIM & LISA WHITCOMB (952-261-2058 LWhitcomb1960@yahoo.com) --- Great for youth volunteers!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Kids Games: Pinball

COORDINATOR: TIM & LISA WHITCOMB (952-261-2058 LWhitcomb1960@yahoo.com) --- Great for youth volunteers!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Kids Games: Plinko

COORDINATOR: TIM & LISA WHITCOMB (952-261-2058 LWhitcomb1960@yahoo.com) --- Great for youth volunteers!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  

Beer Booth: Security ID check - 21+

COORDINATOR: MICHAEL ARENDS (612-306-3528 marends@gmail.com) ----- Help everyone have a great and safe time! Both English and Spanish speaking preferred.

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 6:00pm   

Beer Booth: Cashiers - 21+

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 11:00am (2)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jerry Bruckner
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tracy Menden
Peg Hullander

Beer Booth: Cashiers - Spanish Speaking 21+

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 6:00pm   

Beer Booth: Servers - 21+

COORDINATORS: LISA & JEFF VALIANT (JLValiant@gmail.com) SACS DADS (KurtS@apex-co.us) TOM& MICHELLE DYRHAUG (tom.dyrhaug@kraftheinz.com) JIM WEILAND (JTweiland@hotmail.com) -- Serving alcoholic beverages & cheer wagon - must be 21+ to volunteer

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 11:00am (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Jeffrey Valiant
Lisa Valiant
Teresa McKenzie
Scott McKenzie
11:00am - 1:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Julie Weiland
Bertie Thedinga
Rick Thedinga
Mike Hanel
1:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Julie Weiland
Jerry Bruckner
Julie Neville (2)
3:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Mike Suel
Chris Suel
Kathy Olson
Mike Hullander
Roger Menden

Wine Booth & Wall of WINE -- 21+

COORDINATOR: CATHY WIDEMAN (952-445-1319 CWideman@ssjacs.org) ----- Serving alcoholic beverages - must be 21+ to volunteer

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Wideman
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Friendshuh
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Raffle Tickets/Sales along Smorgasbord Line

COORDINATORS: GERRY MARECK (GDMareck@msn.com), JULIE WELCH (jebrw@msn.com), TOM PITSCHNEIDER (TPitschneider@gmail.com), & HEATHER THURINGER (HThuringer3@gmail.com)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  

Smorgasbord: Dinner Tickets

COORDINATOR: HARVEY HENNING

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Eleanor Capesius
Jerry Henning
12:00pm - 1:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Eleanor Capesius
Jerry Henning

Smorgasbord: Greeters/Ushers

COORDINATOR NEEDED!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (5)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (5)  

Smorgasbord: Head of Serving Line

COORDINATOR: JULIE THEIS (612-616-9866)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bonita Brandel
Karen Hentges
12:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Hentges

Smorgasbord: Turkey

COORDINATORS: MARK WERMERSKIRCHEN (952-224-6453 MaritaPizza@yahoo.com) and MIKE WOLF (952-292-6870 Wolf_Beef@yahoo.com) --- 7-11 is (1) basting turkey, and 11-1 (1) for serving line, 10:30-1 (2) needed for plating

08/18/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 11:00am (2)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (2)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  

Smorgasbord: Dressing

COORDINATORS: CHIP MENKE (612-860-0621 ChipMenke@yahoo.com), JAY HASTINGS (952-496-2678), & BONNIE PARKER (612-508-4351 BJParker67@hotmail.com) ---- 5-7:30 (10) for mixing dressing, 10:30-1:30 shifts need only TWO people per shift for serving line

08/18/2019 (Sun)
5:00am - 7:30am (10)  
8 of 10 slots filled
Steve Farrell
Jay Hastings
Bonnie Parker
Karen Yarusso
Greg (Chipper) Menke
Jewel Ericson
Patty Ericson
Christine Theis
Eugene Theis (Men's XL tshirt)
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
1 of 10 slots filled
Steve Farrell
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  

Smorgasbord: Potatoes & Gravy

COORDINATORS: LYNN & DAVE LINK (952-594-4431 dlmllink@msn.com) ----- 8-10:30 (start gravy), 9:30-Noon (start potatoes and continue with gravy), Noon-2:30 (finish up gravy, potatoes, and clean up)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 11:00am (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Joan Hansen (2)
Sarah and Joan
11:00am - 2:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
lisa ryan

Smorgasbord: Relishes

COORDINATOR: KATHY FAHRENKAMP (612-616-1811 Fahrenka9@aol.com)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (5)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (5)  

Smorgasbord: Sausages - Roaster Prep

Jean Pauly (JeanRPauly@yahoo.com 952-454-6385)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:30am - 10:30am (3)  

Smorgasbord: Sausages

Jean Pauly (JeanRPauly@yahoo.com 952-454-6385)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  

Smorgasbord: Ham & Corn

COORDINATOR: JULIE PIEPER (952-292-9941 JPieper0706@gmail.com)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (5)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (5)  

Smorgasbord: Coleslaw

COORDINATOR: BRENDA HENNING (612-387-3562 BHenning957@gmail.com) ----- First shift is prep

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 1:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Brenda Henning
Bev
Mary
Tom
Bennett

Smorgasbord: Dinner Rolls

COORDINATOR NEEDED!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (5)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (5)  

Smorgasbord: Pies

COORDINATOR: SHIRLEY THEIS (612-554-2603 TheisShirley@aol.com) ----- Help serve pies --- first shift is cutting and plating slices

08/18/2019 (Sun)
8:30am - 10:30am (6)  
10:30am - 12:00pm (6)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (6)  

Smorgasbord: Dining Hall (Inside)

COORDINATOR NEEDED (Adult)! ----- Shifts are great for 8 years old and up. Earn those service hours!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  

Smorgasbord: Dining Hall (Outside)

COORDINATOR NEEDED (Adult)! ----- Shifts are great for 8 years old and up. Earn those service hours!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (10)  
3 of 10 slots filled
Annika Bruckner
Grace Miller (2)
Grace and Veronica
12:00pm - 1:30pm (10)  

Smorgasbord: Kitchen Clean up

COORDINATOR NEEDED!

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:30am - 12:00pm (5)  
12:00pm - 1:30pm (5)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Morgan Voight

Food Booth: Order Taker

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (5)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Melphis Mathenge
Sheillah Mathenge

Food Booth: Order Taker - Spanish Speaking

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Food Booth: Cashier

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Food Booth: Cashier - Spanish Speaking

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Food Booth: Grill Cook

Grill hamburgers, brats and hotdogs

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (6)  

Food Booth: Grill Cook

Grill hamburgers, brats, and hotdogs

08/18/2019 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Bruce Doyle

Food Booth: Kitchen Attendant

COORDINATOR: BRIAN KANE (EJK605@msn.com) BARB DIETHELM (BarbDiethelm@yahoo.com) MARCO SOTO (jmjmse@hotmail.com) ROBB WHITCOMB (Robb.Whitcomb@gmail) help wrap Burgers, Brats, Hot Dogs, German Potato Salad, Sauerkraut, cheese for burgers, onions

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
John Schmitz
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
John Schmitz
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  

Food Booth: French Fries Fryer

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Julie Neville (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Joel Hentges
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Food Booth: Snack Shack

COORDINATOR: TODD & JULIE BENNETT (952-403-1256 JBennett@ssjacs.org) ----- Serving pie slices, pie ala mode, ice cream cones, hot fudge sundaes, and root beer floats

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (5)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Christian Miller
2:00pm - 4:00pm (5)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  

Food Booth: Popcorn

COORDINATOR: COLE MECHTEL (612-919-1265 ColeM@OlympiaTech.net)

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Ben Mechtel
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Elijah Mechtel
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Jesse Mechtel
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jesse Mechtel

Food Booth: Clean Up

Help clean and wash dishes --- Limpieza y recogida

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  

Food Prep: Preparing Tacos

preparacion tacos

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  

Food Prep: Preparing Corn

preparacion elotes

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  

Food Prep: Preparing Nachos

preparacion nachos

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  

Food Prep: Supply Ingredients

suplir ingredientes

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  

Food Prep: Meat Slicer

cortadores de carne

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  

Food Prep: Meat and Chicken Cooks

cocinadores de carne y pollo

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  

Food Prep: Preparing Quesadillas

preparacion quesdaillas

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 5:00pm   

Food Prep: Warm Tortillas

Calentar tortillas

08/18/2019 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 5:00pm   

CLEAN UP & TAKE DOWN AT END OF FESTIVAL

08/18/2019 (Sun)
5:00pm - 8:00pm (20)  
8 of 20 slots filled
Ashlyn O'Loughlin (2)
Zach Buckentine
Rich Biniek
Carol Biniek
Cheri Lenzmeier (4)
Steve/Cheri/Jason/Ethan

JACS Jammers Team

COORDINATORS: Tara Pink (612-396-6506 TPink156@hotmail.com), Joe Perusich (952-270-6194 JoePerusich@gmail.com), Pam Mosser, & Lisa Westholder

08/18/2019 (Sun)
9:30am - 1:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Fred Jurewicz
Maetta Jurewicz
Tami Haeg
Bob Schneider
Tara Pink
1:00pm - 5:00pm (7)  
All slots filled
Carol Spandl
Donna Lane
Joe Dellwo
Christine Dellwo
Steve Grim
Sarah Grim
Tara Pink
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service