Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
K-12th

1st Semester Lunch Volunteers

Vance Charter School will have vendors bringing in lunch items beginning in September.  We rely on our wonderful parent volunteers to distribute these lunches in our 3 cafes.  Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  Our volunteers will help highlight names on the order sheet and hand students their lunch item.  If you are unable to come on a day that you are signed up, please notify the school as soon as possible so that we can make new arrangements.  We greatly appreciate our wonderful volunteers!

Created by:   Susan Satterwhite
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
09/07/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Ward
Can help all lunch times, 10:45-12:45.
Lillie Price
Grandmother of Student
Jerry Nobles
Father of Student
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Green
Betty Parrish
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Will Breedlove
Ann Holmes
09/08/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
Erika Arellanos
Ferrell Newton
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Guess
Whitney Thomas
Amanda Weaver
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Ward
Can help all lunch times, 11-1.
Marilyn Pernell
Ben Hunter
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Edwards
Betty Parrish
Douglas Satterwhite
09/09/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Betty Parrish
Karri Currin
Lillie Price
Grandmother of Student
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Guess
Victoria Currin
Kesha Williams
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Darlene Hanford
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Betty Parrish
Allison Edwards
Karri Currin
09/10/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Minish
Campbell Yuderka
Mark Minish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rachel Orr
Campbell Yuderka
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Matthew House
Ellen Wright
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
09/13/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Beth Vance
Rose Harris
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Ward
Can help all lunch times, 10:45-12:45
Erin Guess
Campbell Yuderka
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
David Cole
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Beth Vance
09/14/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Guess
Victoria Currin
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kesha Williams
Betty Parrish
Ferrell Newton
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Dance
Lucy Young
Angela Towne
09/15/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
Erika Arellanos
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Crystal Collins
Grandmother Ruby McConnell may come some days to help in café.
Taylor Temple
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Betty Parrish
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
09/16/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betty Parrish
Ruby McConnell
Grandmother
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Temple
Katie Jones
Victoria Currin
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Susan Freeman
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betty Parrish
09/17/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Allison Pegram
Ashley Norwood
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Beth Vance
Catalina Wood
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
09/20/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Rose Harris
Teresa Reid
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Beth Vance
rose harris
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Susan Freeman
09/21/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Temple
Victoria Currin
kesha williams
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Royster
Melissa Green
Ferrell Newton
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Darlene Hanford
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
09/22/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
Erika Arellanos
Miranda Dover
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Parham
Erin Guess
Kenny Wood
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karri Currin
Marilyn Pernell
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Miranda Dover
Rita Smith
09/23/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Darlene Hanford
Robert Hanford
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Terry Moon
Lyndsey Duke
Victoria Currin
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kesha Williams
Tonya House
amanda lindsay
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Darlene Hanford
Robert Hanford
09/24/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Minish
Campbell Yuderka
Rachel Orr
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Kelly White
Jin Ellington
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Catalina Wood
Crystal Collins
Ruby McConnell
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
09/27/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
Miranda Dover
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Caroline Brewer
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Teresa Reid
Kenny Wood
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
Miranda Dover
09/28/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Betty Parrish
Ruby Ezell
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Collins
Taylor Temple
Allison Parham
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Hanford
kesha williams
Robert Hanford
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Betty Parrish
Ruby Ezell
09/29/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
Erika Arellanos
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Taylor Temple
Marie Pittman
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Shannon Currin-Wilkerson
Julie Royster
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Robert Hanford
09/30/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Darlene Hanford
Robert Hanford
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kesha Williams
Tonya House
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Currin-Wilkerson
Susan Freeman
Felicia Gregory
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Darlene Hanford
Robert Hanford
10/01/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kristy Minish
Mark Minish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Dance
Lucy Young
yuderka Campbell
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karri Currin
Rachel Orr
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
10/04/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
Rose Harris
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
David Cole
Ferrell Newton
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
10/05/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
Melissa Byrum
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Lindsay Nobles
Mother of Student
Vanita Carlson -Ball
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ferrell Newton
Robert Hanford
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
Melissa Byrum
10/06/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
Erika Arellanos
Betty Parrish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Thomas
Amanda Weaver
Marie Pittman
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
10/07/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Darlene Hanford
Robert Hanford Hanford
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lindsay Nobles
Mother of Student
Allison Parham
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Freeman
Crystal Collins
Beth Vance
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Hanford
Robert Hanford Hanford
Susan Free,am
10/08/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Crystal Collins
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karri Currin
Consuelo Sanchez
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Moore
Diane Edwards
10/11/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rose Harris
Amanda Tavera
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Teresa Reid
Susan Freeman
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
rose harris
Amanda Tavera
10/12/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kenny Wood
Tracy Mosley
Tracy Mosley
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Beverly Tunstall
Andrea Fulton
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
10/13/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
Erika Arellanos
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly White
Marie Pittman
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Julie Akyar
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
10/14/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
Lynn Fleming
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Collins
Taylor Temple
Tracy Mosley
Tracy Mosley
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Susan Freeman
Crystal Collins
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Jodie Glosson
Lynn Fleming
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Mosley
Tracy Mosley
Deborah Tuck
Brandie Powell
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Akyar
Heather Yencarelli
val patel
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Dance
Lucy Young
Angela Towne
10/20/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
erika arellanos
Betty Parrish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Orr
Marie Pittman
Tracy Mosley
Tracy Mosley
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Heather Yencarelli
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
10/21/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
Darlene Hanford
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Mosley
Tracy Mosley
Deborah Tuck
Jodie Glosson
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Susan Freeman
Heather Yencarelli
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Currin-Wilkerson
Will Breedlove
10/22/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Minish
Consuelo Sanchez
Mark Minish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Cindy Ward
Courtney Depo
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Val Patel
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Moore
Consuelo Sanchez
Diane Edwards
10/25/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
Rose Harris
Lynn Fleming
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Reid
Heather Yencarelli
Ferrell Newton
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  11:45am - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angel Watson
Parent of Mason Watson
Miranda Dover
10/26/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Collins
Shannon Currin-Wilkerson
Allison Parham
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Courtney Depo
Ferrell Newton
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  11:50am - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
10/27/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
ERIKA ARELLANOS
Betty Parrish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Marie Pittman
Carrie Williams
Heather Yencarelli
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Julie Akyar
Courtney Depo
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
10/28/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Parham
Susan Freeman
Shannon Currin-Wilkerson
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Freeman
Lynn Fleming
Courtney Depo
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Will Breedlove
Beverly Tunstall
Andrea Fulton
10/29/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
Kristy Minish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Cindy Ward
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karri Currin
Courtney Depo
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Moore
Diane Edwards
11/01/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Reid
Teresa Reid
Crystal Paynter
Judy Vaughan will be there
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Beth Vance
Courtney Depo
Carolyn Raynor
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
11/02/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Young
Allison Parham
Crystal Collins
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Green
val patel
Courtney Depo
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
11/03/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
erika arellanos
Jodie Glosson
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Whitney Thomas
Marie Pittman
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Karri Currin
Courtney Depo
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
11/04/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Parham
Brandie Powell
Carrie Williams
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Freeman
val patel
Beth Vance
First lunch then move to HS
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Will Breedlove
Beth Vance
11/05/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karri Currin
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Campbell Yuderka
Cindy Ward
Consuelo Sanchez
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Beverly Tunstall
Andrea Fulton
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
11/08/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Reid
Teresa Reid
SUSAN FREEMAN
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Riggan
Carolyn Raynor
Lynn Fleming
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
SUSAN FREEMAN
Teresa Reid
11/09/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Melissa Byrum
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Young
Vanita Carlson-Ball
Lindsay Nobles
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Melissa Green
Beth Vance
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Melissa Byrum
11/10/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
erika arellanos
Betty Parrish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Vanita Carlson-Ball
Marie Pittman
Lindsay Nobles
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Julie Akyar
Kristen Riggan
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
11/15/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Reid
Teresa Reid
Crystal Paynter
Judy Vaughan will be there
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Jodie Glosson
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Lynn Fleming
Ferrell Newton
Carolyn Raynor
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Beth Vance
11/16/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Susan Harris
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Parham
Carrie Williams
Shannon Currin-Wilkerson
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karri Currin
Brenda Yarborough
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Beverly Tunstall
Andrea Fulton
11/17/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
erika arellanos
Betty Parrish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marie Pittman
Kelly White
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Julie Akyar
Brenda Yarborough
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
11/18/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Parham
Carrie Williams
yuderka Campbell
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Freeman
Crystal Collins
Kristen Riggan
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Will Breedlove
Garrett Barneycastle
11/19/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Kristy Minish (2)
Mark & Kristy Minish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Ward
Catalina Wood
Lizette Baskerville
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Karri Currin
Cindy Ward
Brenda Yarborough
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
11/22/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Teresa Reid
Teresa Reid
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Erin Guess
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lynn Fleming
Carolyn Raynor
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
Erin Guess
10:45-12:45
11/29/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Crystal Paynter
Judy Vaughan will be there
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Brenda Yarborough
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lynn Fleming
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
11/30/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Victoria Currin
Natalie Kleiner
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Akyar
Melissa Green
Julie Royster
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Lisa Jones
12/01/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
erika arellanos
Betty Parrish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marie Pittman
Susan Freeman
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Brenda Yarborough
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
12/02/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Akyar
Susan Harris
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Brandie Powell
Katie Jones
Robbie Powell
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Freeman
Beverly Tunstall
Lizette Baskerville
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Will Breedlove
Garrett Barneycastle
Garrett Barneycastle
12/03/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Cindy Ward
yuderka Campbell
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cindy Ward
Val Patel
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Diane Edwards
Andrea Moore
12/06/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Teresa Reid
Teresa Reid
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Riggan
Brenda Yarborough
Carolyn Raynor
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
12/07/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Susan Harris
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Lucy Young
Vanita Carlson-Ball
Allison Pegram
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Akyar
Brenda Yarborough
Melissa Green
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
12/08/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
erika arellanos
Betty Parrish
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Vanita Carlson-Ball
Marie Pittman
Natalie Kleiner
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Julie Akyar
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Rita Smith
Betty Parrish
12/09/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Yarborough
Kenny Wood
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Freeman
Beverly Tunstall
Val Patel
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Will Breedlove
Garrett Barneycastle
Garrett Barneycastle
12/10/2021 (Fri.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Jodie Glosson
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Ward
yuderka Campbell
Natalie Kleiner
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cindy Ward
High School Cafe (3 HS lunches)  12:15pm - 1:40pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Consuelo Sanchez
Andrea Moore
12/13/2021 (Mon.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Reid
Teresa Reid
Crystal Paynter
Judy Vaughan will be there
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathryn Gill
Sandy Langston will be there.
rose harris
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Yarborough
12/14/2021 (Tue.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angela Towne
Susan Harris
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Jodie Glosson
Kristen Riggan
Natalie Kleiner
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Towne
Melissa Green
Julie Royster
12/15/2021 (Wed.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Coghill
erika arellanos
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Satterwhite
Marie Pittman
Natalie Kleiner
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Pernell
Douglas Satterwhite
William Burwell
12/16/2021 (Thu.) High School Cafe (serving 8th grade & 5th grade)  10:45am - 11:45am  

Lunch time (3)

 
Lower Cafe (serving K, 1st, 2nd, & 3rd)  10:45am - 12:45pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Victoria Currin
vanessa capps
Upper Cafe (serving 6th, 7th, & 4th grade)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Lunch time (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Susan Freeman
Beverly Tunstall
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |