Ambush Baseball

Ambush 2020 Tryouts

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Orange MS softball field

Created by:   Ambush Baseball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/12/2019 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:00pm  

2020 12U

 
37 slots filled - more available
Yalonda Wilson
Reed Wilson
Tommy Fickell
David Colegrove
Lucas Colegrove
Nicholas Spitale
Andy Selsor
Will Selsor
Sonali Kandhari
Andrea Hemrick
Reid Hemrick
Jackson Laurent
Vinnie Rienerth
MC Walker
Chad Williams
Jake Williams
Lisa Klein
Ethan Klein
Tom Miller
Ethan Helton
Griffin Zavislak
Brendon Ralls
Kyla West
Lucas West
Kim Ohalloran
Riley Ohalloran
Andrew Vance
Tara Justice
Jonathan "JJ" Justice
LEVI LI
Brian Perry
Nolan Perry
Colton Less
Drew Walters
Ron Manley
Jamellia Kibby
Nathan Broze
Rebecca Williams
Jacob Stoutenburg
Matt Suchland
Sammy Suchland
Jeff Siefker
Blake Siefker
Mike Beattie
T.J. Beattie
Martha Fink
Zachery Wright
Mike Newbery
Connor Newbery
Liam Van Dromme
Jess Helmlinger
Luke Helmlinger
Lacey Cain
Brady Cain
07/13/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2020 9U

 
21 slots filled - more available
Gavyn McLean
Gavyn will be at the workout Monday
Lauren LaRosa
Dominic LaRosa--will also attend work out.
Dominic Fickell
Pam Nicholson
Luke Nicholson- Luke will be at the workout
Mike (Isaac) Amborski
Isaac will attend Monday 7/8 workout
Marla Marrero
Justin Marrero will be attending the workout on July 8th as well
Dylan Myers
Katie Schultz
Wyatt will be attending the workout as well
Chase Tiedje
Chase will also attend the workout.
Laura Miller
Landon will be at the 6/8 workout
Michael Giacomazzo
Aiden Anderson
Will attend workout
Landon Basnett
Justin Isaacson
Cole Isaacson
Christopher Lopez
Landon will be at the workout
Lisa Klein
Evan Klein-Evan will attend the 7/8 workout
Sarah Walter
Andrew Walter
Ken Zeller
Kris Zeller - we unfortunately cannot attend the workout
Erik Langhans
Will plans to attend the workout on the 8th
Jamellia Kibby
Jose Lopez
Julian Lopez 9u

2020 11U

 
22 slots filled - more available
Lauren LaRosa
Joseph LaRosa
Atsushi Ochiai
Rio Ochiai - will attend 7/11 workout
Sean Lyon
Pam Nicholson
Max Nicholson- Max will be at the workout
Mike Zorio
Anthony Zorio
Cameron Powell
Abram Powell will attend workout
Sherry (Dylan) Mayfield
Dylan will attend the practice
Jackson Tiedje
Kelli Keeler
Cole Keeler will attend tryouts for 11u
Aidan Laurence
Justin Isaacson
Jack Isaacson
Shelley Heilshorn
Quincy Heilshorn
Shannon Ross
Jameson robbins
Eric Eichel
Lucca Leonetti
Katie Schultz
Grason will be attending the workout
Keegan Pickett
Tyler Gould
Tyler
Maxwell Stotz
Camden Ogden
Ben Belote
Trevor Belote
Rondrell McBride
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

2020 8U

 
13 slots filled - more available
Yalonda Wilson
Ross Wilson
Marie Wohrer
Ben Wohrer
Maria Parrish
Jamie Hardy
JP Hardy
Chad Williams
Brady Williams
Randy Riggs
Gavin Riggs
Aaron Lueth
Nolan Lueth
Chris Comtois
Sign up for Drew Comtois
Amber Beach
Lucas Beach
Gavin Lauer
Eamon Boyle
Matt Price
Parker Price
Josh Miller
Ryan Miller

2020 10U

 
19 slots filled - more available
Magnus Green
Sean Lyon
Zeller Lyon
Kelly Dobransky
Mitchell Dobransky
Mariann Fahrenholz
Andrew Fahrenholz Day
Evan Hauzie
Max Laurent
Tony Johnson
John Carder
Jack Carder
Drew Bolchalk
Calixto Melean
Zachary Allen
Joseph Petrozzi
Joey Petrozzi
Evan Heerdt
We will be on vacation and out of town the 13th & 14th. Evan will be returning and is very excited for another season of Ambush.
Jack Elgin
Josh Elgin
Andrew Beard
Lincoln Morris
Daniel Potter
Kevin Gebhardt
Tyler Gebhardt
Ethan Bornino
Looking for alternate date as Ethan has a scheduled baseball tourney during tryout times.

2020 12U

 
5 slots filled - more available
Quinn Bolchalk
Colton Less
Rachel Hahn
Ethan Hahn
Marlon Walker
Jake Williams
07/14/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

2020 11U

 
7 slots filled - more available
Atsushi Ochiai
Rio Ochiai - will attend 7/11 workout
Laura Miller
Grant will be at the 7/11 practice as well
Danielle Pietrowicz
Ben Pietrowicz - will attend 7/11 workout
Christina McCoy
Matthew McCoy-will attend workshop
Gavin Smith
Adam Weimer
Jackson will attend workout
Don Dennis
Jacob Dennis

2020 12U

 
6 slots filled - more available
Ian Harrold
Joel Barcalow
Dane Barcalow
Ethan Helton
ellen Young
Jack
Landon Blankenship
Colton Less
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

2020 8U

 
4 slots filled - more available
Maria Parrish
Jamie Hardy
JP Hardy
Eamon Boyle
Jeff Durbin

2020 9U

 
5 slots filled - more available
Maxwell Howey
Joel Barcalow
Cael Barcalow
Drew Soroka
Drew will attend the Monday 7/8 workout
Brett (for Alex) Gearhart
Alex will be attending the pre-workout
Chris Avondet

2020 10U

 
13 slots filled - more available
Tara Weithman
Evan Weithman
Magnus Green
Blaise Wakefield
Jason Ott
Collin Keck
Bode Roth
Elijah Mowry
Cameron Morrow
Ty Kresak
Zachary Allen
Owen Quinn
charles smith
Max Laurent


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service