Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Hilary Parents

2021-2022 Parent-Teacher Conferences

Parent-Teacher Conferences will be offered via Zoom from Tuesday, November 2nd - Thursday, November 5th.  There is no school on Thursday, November 4th and Friday, November 5th.

Parents of students in all grades are asked to meet via Zoom with the homeroom teacher only at this time.  (Conferences with subject area/special teachers may be scheduled separately with that teacher as needed.)  Please use this Sign Up Genius to schedule an appointment with your child’s homeroom teacher.   Your child's teacher will email you with a link to the Zoom meeting closer to the date of your conference.  These are scheduled in 20 minute increments. 

Please take advantage of this opportunity to discuss the progress of your child with his or her teacher(s).   

Location: Zoom Call

Created by:   Parents Association
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Teacher Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Mrs. Haskins - Room 102

Kindergarten

11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Amanda Kelley
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Kelly inglett
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Amanda Feierabend
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Catey Breck
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Andy Pullekins
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Casey Juve
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Debbie Jackson
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Ying Liu
Gabriel
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Catherine Leonakis
11/04/2021 (Thu)
8:00am - 8:20am   
Melanie Sejba
8:20am - 8:40am   
Sarah Keller
8:40am - 9:00am   
Jessica Castonguay
Cora
9:00am - 9:20am   
Melissa Taylor
9:20am - 9:40am   
Maggie Beiting
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
madison lemon
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
Millicent Butts
11:00am - 11:20am   
Janet Pahlau
11:20am - 11:40am   
Nicole Quester
11:40am - 12:00pm   
Rathna Mandalapu
Aanya
12:00pm - 12:20pm   
Laura Rucker

Miss Faetanini - Room 101

Kindergarten

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Stephanie Walton
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Caleigh Pickett
Leopold Pickett
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Melanie Kurzweil
Kiera Kurzweil
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Cristin Snodgrass
For Elliot Fuller
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Ally Prestier
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Rich Taylor
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Christina Laskovski
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Estelle Basney
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Shannon Myer
Bexley Myer
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Rebecca Merrill
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Madison Lemon
Joseph Miller
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Maria Fyock
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Colleen Massanyi
Everett
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Rachel Ruegg
George Ruegg
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Carly Inkrott
Boden Inkrott
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Henry Drechsler
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Sarah Karlen
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Stephanie Childress
Michael Childress
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Richard Taylor
Had a conflict with munchkin bball
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Stacie Randall
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Tony Beiting
Joseph Beiting
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Kristin Sanchez
Cecilia Sanchez
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Madison Frazier
7:50pm - 8:10pm   

Miss Bennett - Room 105

Kindergarten

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Jen Helon
Amelia Helon
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Michelle and T.J. Wolski
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Ernestina Baah
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Holly Sander
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Brandi Gangel
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Lindsey Yoder
Hampton
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Cara Nething
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Katie Stahr
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Rose Carducci
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Julie Jamison
Joey Brindlinger
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kaitlin Booth
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Lauren Crolley
Ethan
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Amelia Nelson
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Catherine Williamson
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Jessica Ghorayeb
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Jennifer Woodman
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Kristen Walter
Mia Walter
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Kelly Samartano
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Joanna Yant
Martin
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Rebecca Kistler
Grace Kistler

Mrs. Monea - Room 106

1st Grade

10/28/2021 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:35pm   
Tara Belenski
3:35pm - 3:55pm   
Melissa Heckman
3:55pm - 4:15pm   
Elizabeth Gambone
4:15pm - 4:35pm   
Lynn Falletta
11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:35pm   
Sara Clancy
3:35pm - 3:55pm   
Julie Trende
3:55pm - 4:15pm   
Marisa Hoffmann
4:15pm - 4:35pm   
Amy Rossi-Barlett
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:15pm - 3:35pm   
LIsa Shaheen
3:35pm - 3:55pm   
Suzanne Horning
3:55pm - 4:15pm   
Caitlin Abramovich
4:15pm - 4:35pm   
Anna Malek
4:35pm - 4:55pm   
Ronda Powers
4:55pm - 5:15pm   
Sara Avalos
Azul Avalos
5:35pm - 5:55pm   
Liz Trecek
5:55pm - 6:15pm   
Katrina Regula
6:15pm - 6:35pm   
Jennifer DeFago
6:35pm - 6:55pm   
Jeff Rice
Audrey Rice
6:55pm - 7:15pm   
Lindsay Schroeter
7:15pm - 7:35pm   
Sara Avalos
Azul Avalos

Mrs. Morrocco/Houser Room 104

1st Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Kathryn Meiring
Jacob Meiring
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Eileen Simcox
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Avery Jukes
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Kelly Christie
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Jodi McNally
Carter McNally
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Marci Fredrick
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Sara McKee
Reagan McKee
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Caitlin Abramovich
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Carrie Gardiner
Becca
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Pat O’Neill
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Jennifer Towell
Lucy Towell
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Christina Laskovski
11/04/2021 (Thu)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Jennifer Adams
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
Emily Trzebuckowski
10:00am - 10:20am   
Dana Saporito
Harrison
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   

Mrs. Walters- Room 110

1st Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Melanie Kurzweil
Tyler Kurzweil
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Angela Dublikar
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Heidi Vierheller
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Melissa Beck
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Maureen Capellas
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Jeannie Varian
Andrew
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Leslie Nordmeyer
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Sarah McDonnell
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Jennifer Warmus
Vivian
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Cassandra Hirsh
Christopher Harrell
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Laura Marazza
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Tara Reuscher
Victoria Reuscher
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Katy Boyle
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Ronda Powers
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Adam Bricker
Bradley
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Kelli Peiffer
Everett Peiffer
11/04/2021 (Thu)
8:00am - 8:20am   
8:20am - 8:40am   
Sara Avalos
Lourdes Avalos
8:40am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:20am   
Anne Marie Dunn
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   

Mrs. Alexander - Room 107

2nd Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Kelly inglett
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Tara Mostoller
Bella Mostoller
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Tina Oelschlager
Jamie Oelschlager
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Sara Clancy
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Sarah Krammes
Aubrie Krammes
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Julie Jamison
Ava Brindlinger
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Rose Carducci
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Jackie Carlson
Luke Carlson
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Jenine Barnes
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Cassie Samaan
Kate Samaan
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Brianne Alaburda
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Alicia Perozeni
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Tara Reuscher
Alex Reuscher
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Christina Laskovski
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Lindsey Yoder
Hudson
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Casey Juve
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Katie Stahr
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Joanna Yant
Claudia
6:50pm - 7:10pm   

Mrs. Collins - Room 103

2nd Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Stephanie Ozimek
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Rachel Ruegg
Adelyn Ruegg
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Stephanie Nacin
Kayla Nacin
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Jennifer Helon
Annie Helon
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Ebony Yeboah-Amankwah
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Michele Guthrie
Chailoh Guthrie
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Estelle Basney
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Kristina Walker
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Jamie Wilson
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Cassie Samaan
Joe Samaan
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Melissa Swiatkowski
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Carly Inkrott
Max Inkrott
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Rebecca Forrer
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Katie Ruby
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Tye Brown
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Sarah Psihountakis
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Victoria Price
Kohl Price
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Jill Warner

Mrs. Conley - Room108

2nd Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Monica Ruby
Dom Ruby
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Carrie Clark
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Michelle Jukanovic
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Erin Klaus
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Rosie McDowell
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Mia Campbell
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Kari Knoll
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Jeremy Veillette
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Deanna Barry
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Allison Petrusky
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Tara Buzzelli
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Carol Stith
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Kelly Gruhn
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Andrea Babjack
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Nicole Quester
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Melissa Taylor
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Matthew Olszewski
John Olszewski
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Michele Mastriano
Roman
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Rebecca Kistler
Lincoln Kistler

Mrs. Salamone - Room 208

3rd Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Jena Tartabini
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Nada Rami
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Jenn Schlater
Eli
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Ashley Chicatelli
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Ashley Haskins
Haskins
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Lindsey Yoder
Hunter
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Katrina Regula
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Brandi Gangel
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Amanda Kelley
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Cassie Samaan
Aleyna Samaan
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Ally Prestier
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Jennifer Warmus
Lauren
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Dameka Lee
Would like to understand tutoring opportunities during the school year.
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Maggie Beiting
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Renee Iovine
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Jennifer Woodman
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Jasmin Denholm
Cole
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Jane Davis
Corinne Smolen
7:50pm - 8:10pm   

Mrs. Schiavoni - Room 204

3rd Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Lindsey Wilkinson
Owen Wilkinson
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Angie Mosher
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Kathryn Meiring
Joshua Meiring
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Jeannie Varian
Audrey
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Lynn Falletta
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Ilona Pon
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Jennifer Winder
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Evangeline Davidson
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Nikole Scalera
Nick Kuy
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Leah Russell
Christian Russell
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Mary Solomon
Jeff & Mary Solomon
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Katy Boyle
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Tony Beiting
Natalie Beiting
11/04/2021 (Thu)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Alliahna Steurer
9:20am - 9:40am   
Erin Sernoffsky
9:40am - 10:00am   
Hillary Hoffman
Quinn
10:00am - 10:20am   
Courtney Borruso
10:20am - 10:40am   
Estelle Basney
10:40am - 11:00am   
Monique Sombati
11:00am - 11:20am   
Maria Oneil
11:20am - 11:40am   
Jessica Jones
11:40am - 12:00pm   
Ying Liu
Evelyn

Mrs. Starkey - Room 209

3rd Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Kelly Fischer
Brayden
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Jenn Schlater
Gavin
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Page Pfander
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Elsy Nemr
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Meghan Beringer
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Ronda Powers
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Ernestina Baah
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Megan Frantz Oldham
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Francesca Chase
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Kathleen Gibson
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Ali Orr
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Kathleen Gibson
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Jessica Ghorayeb
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Erica Marhofer
Maxx marhofer
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Anna Malek
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Shannon Panagopoulos
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Sarah Keller
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Adam Bricker
Jimmy
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Stacie Randall
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Lindsay Schroeter
8:00pm - 8:20pm   

Mr. Abucejo - Room 206

4th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Ebony Yeboah-Amankwah
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Erin Klaus
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Jessica Kwieciak
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Melissa Heckman
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Natalie Will
Jack Cooley
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Lorrie Bossart
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Stephanie Nacin
Anthony Nacin
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Jennifer Conner
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Andrea Salmon
7:50pm - 8:10pm   
Darcy Morris
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Stephanie Ozimek
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Marisa Hoffmann
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Sara McKee
Colin McKee
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Catina Stecz
Rocco Stecz
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Tony Beiting
Ray Beiting
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Brittany Root
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Rebecca Kistler
Olivia Kistler
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
Katrina Regula
7:50pm - 8:10pm   

Mrs. Cooper - Room 207

4th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Jennifer Helon
Asher
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Carrie Clark
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kelly inglett
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Kristina Walker
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Rosie McDowell
Rosie McDowell
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Katrina Regula
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Meg Roke
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Alicia Perozeni
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Kelly Gesaman
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Nadine Dill
11/04/2021 (Thu)
8:40am - 9:00am   
Victoria Price
Jenna Price
9:00am - 9:20am   
Kari Knoll
9:20am - 9:40am   
Ed Arison
Grace
9:40am - 10:00am   
Tye Brown
10:00am - 10:20am   
Jill Latchaw
10:20am - 10:40am   
Michele Guthrie
Michela Guthrie
10:40am - 11:00am   
Shannon Cacchione
Emma S.

Mrs. Kovarik - Room 205

4th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:35pm   
Catherine Williamson
3:45pm - 4:05pm   
Jennifer Dent
4:15pm - 4:35pm   
Michelle Jukanovic
4:45pm - 5:05pm   
Celeste Henry
Emily Henry
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Emilie Katcher
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Melissa Swiatkowski
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Melissa Montisano
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Tara Mostoller
Daniel Mostoller
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Lisa Crane
6:15pm - 6:35pm   
Liz Trecek
6:45pm - 7:05pm   
Andrea Babjack
7:15pm - 7:35pm   
Ed Arison
Jayne
7:45pm - 8:05pm   
11/04/2021 (Thu)
8:30am - 8:50am   
Melanie Sejba
9:00am - 9:20am   
9:30am - 9:50am   
Davene Garvey
Trevor Garvey

Miss Angle - Room 202

5th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Ramona Akl Hajjar
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Lindsey Wilkinson
Evie Wilkinson
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Mark & Mega Rankin
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Megan Frantz Oldham
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Mary Solomon
Jeff & Mary Solomon
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Rose Carducci
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
David Yusufi
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Ben Barrett
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Sara Avalos
Pedro Avalos III
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Alecia Huston
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Shannon Cacchione
Charlie S.
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Nicole Vasko
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Heather Thoman
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Lindsey Tomaszewski
Jack Tomaszewski
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Ally Prestier
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
stephanie olsen
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Shannon Schwartzenburg
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   

Mrs. Murphey - Room 201

5th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Brianne Alaburda
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jennifer White
Kaden White
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Maureen Capellas
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Erin Klaus
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Sarah Krammes
Emily Krammes
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Amy Heyn
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Renee & Kent Mudrey-Camino
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Megan Hannan
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Jamie Wilson
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Kelli Peiffer
Grant peiffer
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Tara Belenski
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Sal LaCause
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Elise Nester
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Danelle Furlong
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Natalie Donatelli
Franco
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Danielle Bint Marion
Lexi Marion

Mrs. Sollenberger - Room 203

5th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
7:40am - 8:00am   
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Angie Mosher
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Jeremy Veillette
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Hollie Vatalaro
Anthony Vatalaro
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Mandy Davis
Gray Davis
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Erin Parsons
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Sarah Flannery
11/03/2021 (Wed)
7:40am - 8:00am   
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Matthew Olszewski
Joe Olszewski
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Jennifer Winder
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Joy Quernemoen
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Maggie Beiting
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
Michele Nalley
Sydney
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Carol Stith
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Jennifer Towell
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Sarah Psihountakis
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Jill Warner
7:10pm - 7:30pm   
Avery Jukes
7:30pm - 7:50pm   
11/04/2021 (Thu)
8:30am - 8:50am   
Jennifer Warmus
Natalie
8:50am - 9:10am   
9:10am - 9:30am   
Jessica Castonguay
Abby
9:30am - 9:50am   

Miss Buzzi - Room 111

6th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Philip Brennan
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Julie Wenzlik
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Connie Dean
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Monique Sombati
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Kristina Walker
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Francesca Chase
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Joshua Kepler
For Leo
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Kara Nonno
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Andrew Reinhardt
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Sarah Lee
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Wendy Higley
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Tara Mostoller
Anna Mostoller
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Andrea Alnemr
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Holly Marshall

Mr. Dougherty - Room 113

6th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Heather Grucella
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Meghan Beringer
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Celeste Henry
Alex Henry
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Alicia Bickett
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Ali Orr
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Jessica Kwieciak
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Tricia Ochmann
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Lorrie Bossart
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Sara McKee
Owen McKee
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Connie Dean
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Chrisitna Vaselaney
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Dana Saporito
Chezarei Saporito
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Kelly Paulus
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Jody Farro
Jillian Farro
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Stacie Randall

Mrs. VanDevere - Room 114

6th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Ashley Haskins
Haskins
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Heather Bentley
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Andrea Wanna
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Melanie Sejba
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
Dawn Gasser
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Dana Saporito
Sebastian
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Natalie Will
Ben Cooley
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Pam Setzekorn
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:20pm - 3:40pm   
Connie Dean
3:40pm - 4:00pm   
Elise Nester
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Team meeting
4:20pm - 4:40pm   
Dawn Gasser
4:40pm - 5:00pm   
stephanie olsen
5:00pm - 5:20pm   
Kelly Gesaman
Andy
5:20pm - 5:40pm   
Leah Russell
Brielle
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Team meeting

Mrs. Hoffmann - Room 115

7th Grade

11/01/2021 (Mon)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Kelly Kennedy
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Maria Rodríguez
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Monique Crews
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Heather Bentley
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kelly Christie
Maura
11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Shelly Kohrs
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Hind Simonetti
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Michelle Donohoe
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Hollie Vatalaro
Isabella Vatalaro
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Michele Nalley
Charlie
11/08/2021 (Mon)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Catherine Williamson
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Lara Devine
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Maria Manera
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Ann Manby
11/11/2021 (Thu)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Suzanne Horning

Mrs. Bennett - Room 118

7th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Sara Avalos
Amara Avalos
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Jose Delgado
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Kris Tonsing
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Tiffany Schmitt
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Patty Nowak
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Jessica Jones-Adams
My conference was deleted for some reason not sure why
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Jennifer Towell
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Lisa Young
Sam
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Christine Stummer
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Louise Marshall
George
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
Natalie Donatelli
Elianna
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
Erin Johnson
Kayla
6:30pm - 6:50pm   

Mr. Gadus - Room 119

7th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Angela Tipton
Thank you !
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Holly Heller
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Jim Luby
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Shefali Mahesh
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
stephanie olsen
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Tara Reuscher
Nick Reuscher
6:00pm - 6:20pm   
Brittany Root
6:20pm - 6:40pm   
Laurel Plummer
6:40pm - 7:00pm   
Jeanne Wiedt
7:00pm - 7:20pm   
Jamie Malick
7:20pm - 7:40pm   
Tom Donahue
7:40pm - 8:00pm   
Melissa Taylor
8:00pm - 8:20pm   
Kelly Shook
11/04/2021 (Thu)
9:00am - 9:20am   
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   

Mrs. Durkin - Room 116

8th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Jill Gallagher
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Marina Tompkins
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Jen Rasmussen
Jen Rasmussen
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Christy Woodburn
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Melanie Sejba
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
Melanie Sejba
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
Joshua Kepler
For Memo
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
Jen Rasmussen
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Steve and Joya Hart
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Rania KHALIL
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
Andrea Salmon
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Erin Johnson
Abby
6:50pm - 7:10pm   

Mrs. Osborne - Room 117

8th Grade

11/02/2021 (Tue)
3:15pm - 3:35pm   
Carol A Malick Malick
3:35pm - 3:55pm   
SebAstiAn Tavera
3:55pm - 4:15pm   
Emily Radel
Alex Radel
4:15pm - 4:35pm   
Sarah Flannery
4:35pm - 4:55pm   
Page Pfander
4:55pm - 5:15pm   
Mandy Davis
Thompson Davis
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:15pm - 3:35pm   
Barb Jackson
3:35pm - 3:55pm   
Jenna Devine
3:55pm - 4:15pm   
Rachael Coyle
4:15pm - 4:35pm   
Elsy Nemr
4:35pm - 4:55pm   
Mary Solomon
Jeff & Mary Solomon
4:55pm - 5:15pm   
Lindsey Tomaszewski
Claire Tomaszewski
11/04/2021 (Thu)
8:00am - 8:20am   
Alicia Bickett
8:20am - 8:40am   
Tara Mostoller
Ryan Mostoller
8:40am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:20am   
Shannon Cacchione
Grant S.
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
Misha Neouchi
10:20am - 10:40am   
Jane Davis
Serenity Smolen
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
Nada Maroun
11:40am - 12:00pm   

Mr. Sherry - Room 120

8th Grade

11/01/2021 (Mon)
10:15am - 10:35am   
Sandee Freeman
10:35am - 10:55am   
Jenn Schlater
Owen
3:10pm - 3:30pm   
11/02/2021 (Tue)
10:15am - 10:35am   
Jennifer Sevald
[email protected] is best email
10:35am - 10:55am   
3:10pm - 3:30pm   
11/03/2021 (Wed)
3:10pm - 3:30pm   
Kathy Dietrich
3:30pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:50pm   
Tammy Korylko-Carny
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Shannon Cacchione
Grant S.
5:10pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:10pm   
Carol Cottrill
11/04/2021 (Thu)
9:00am - 9:20am   
Katie George
9:20am - 9:40am   
9:40am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:20am   
Laurel Kucharski
10:20am - 10:40am   
10:40am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:20am   
11:20am - 11:40am   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |