Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
South Fitness Center

South High Fitness Center

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. 

For the health and safety of all, the following protocol are required. Thank you!

*As of 7/20 we are requiring all participants to wear masks when entering the building and while exiting the facility.  Masks should be worn in all hallways and while participating in cardiovascular activities.  

*Maintain physical distance of 6 feet between yourself and others, including while using fitness equipment.

*Stay home if you are sick, have a fever or are not feeling well.

*Wash your hands frequently and for 20 seconds

*Respect any equipment/machine guidelines that are posted.

*Respect the capacity limits posted.

*Limit the number of personal belongings you bring into the facility.

*When utilizing fitness equipment, machines and weights, wipe down the equipment before use and immediately after use.

*Avoid congregating in common spaces or parking lot before, during and after working out. If applicable, individuals should enter or exit venues at separate times to adhere to six-foot social distancing.

Location: South High Fitness Center

Created by:   stacy hayon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/22/2021 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Tom Binversie
Chad S
Dennis Videtic
Lillian Stenz
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Connie M
Lillian Stenz
Martin Cabrera
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Esmi De La Cruz
Hayden Brickley
Hyaden Brickley
Davis Glavan (3)
Davis Glavan
Greta Thoresen
Ken Yang
Ryan Simm
Steven Quist
George nelson
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Esmi De La Cruz
Greta Thoresen
Courtney Kissinger
Ken Yang
Austin Summers
Ryan Simm
Austin Summers
Joseph Yurk (10)
Sierra Genske
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Boua Xiong
Rosany Mendez
Ryan Simm
Grace Hawver (2)
James Kelly
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Boua Xiong
Chris Justus
Dominic Justus
Trenton Justus
02/23/2021 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Chad S
Dennis Videtic
Laura Donnelly
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Martin Cabrera
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Esmi De La Cruz
Hayden Brickley
Hayden Brickley
Davis Glavan (3)
Davis Glavan
Ken Yang
Steve Quist
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Esmi De La Cruz
Ken Yang
Joslyn Lee
Kyle Moore (2)
David Flynn
Jason Kasten
Joseph Yurk (10)
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Boua Xiong
Joslyn Lee
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Boua Xiong
02/24/2021 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Ryan N
Tom Binversie
Chad S
Dennis Videtic
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Ryan N
Connie M
Martin Cabrera
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Todd Nettekoven
Zachary Groh (4)
Dominic Justus
Steven Quist
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Todd Nettekoven
Ryan Simm
Alfredo Venegas
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Ryan Simm
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Ryan N
Chad S
Dennis Videtic
Ruth Pierce
Kyle Moore (2)
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Ryan N
Martin Cabrera
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Hayden Brickley
Hayden Brickley
Davis Glavan (3)
Davis Glavan
Todd Nettekoven
Ken Yang
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Todd Nettekoven
Ken Yang
Cheyenne Stirdivant
15 mins late
Joseph Yurk
Jason Kasten
David Flynn
Alfredo Venegas
Joseph Yurk (10)
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Boua Xiong
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Boua Xiong
02/26/2021 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Ryan N
Tom Binversie
Chad S
Dennis Videtic
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Ryan N
Connie M
Martin Cabrera
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Hayden Brickley
Hayden Brickley
Davis Glavan (3)
Davis Glavan
Ken Yang
Dominic Justus
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
19 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Cheyenne Stirdivant
15 mins late
Joseph Yurk
Joslyn Lee (2)
Mai Pa Chi Xiong
Ryan Simm
David Flynn
Fuchi Yang
Alfredo Venegas
Joseph Yurk (10)
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Boua Xiong
Joslyn Lee (2)
Mai Pa Chi Xiong
Ryan Simm
Fuchi Yang
Alfredo Venegas
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Boua Xiong
02/27/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Ryan N
Laura Donnelly
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Ryan N
Laura Donnelly
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Dennis Videtic
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
David Flynn
Fuchi Yang
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Fuchi Yang
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/01/2021 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Lillian Stenz
Ryan Binversie
Austin Summers
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Lillian Stenz
Martin Cabrera
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Jason Harder
Alexandra Blindauer
Greta Thoresen
Ken Yang
Lynn Glavan (4)
Davis Glavan
Laura Donnelly
Courtney Kissinger
Ryan Simm
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
Greta Thoresen
Ken Yang
Cheyenne Stirdivant
Laura Donnelly
Ryan Simm
David Flynn
Sierra Genske
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
James Kelly
Alfredo venegas
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/02/2021 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Austin Summers
Kyle Moore (2)
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Jason Harder
Ken Yang
Lynn Glavan (4)
Davis Glavan
Dan Keil
David Flynn
Dominic Justus
Steven Quist
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Martin Cabrera
Ken Yang
Cheyenne Stirdivant
Chenchang Xiong
Steven Quist
alfredo venegas
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Kayden Bruggink
Chenchang Xiong
alfredo venegas
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/03/2021 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Martin Cabrera
Stephanie Diener
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Jason Harder
Alexandra Blindauer
Ken Yang
Lynn Glavan (4)
Davis Glavan
Todd Nettekoven
Todd Nettekoven
Ryan Simm
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
Ken Yang
Todd Nettekoven
Todd Nettekoven
Ryan Simm
alfredo venegas
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Alexandra Blindauer
alfredo venegas
Jim Kelly
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/04/2021 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Austin Summers
Kyle Moore (2)
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Martin Cabrera
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Jason Harder
Ken Yang
Lynn Glavan (4)
Davis Glavan
Dan Keil
Todd Nettekoven
Todd Nettekoven
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Ken Yang
Cheyenne Stirdivant
Todd Nettekoven
Todd Nettekoven
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
03/05/2021 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Lynn Glavan (4)
Davis Glavan
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Cheyenne Stirdivant
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/06/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Name (25)

 
03/08/2021 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Jon Garbison
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/09/2021 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/10/2021 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Alexandra Blindauer
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/11/2021 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/12/2021 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/13/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
03/15/2021 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/16/2021 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/17/2021 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Alexandra Blindauer
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/18/2021 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/19/2021 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/20/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
03/22/2021 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/23/2021 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/24/2021 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
Alexandra Blindauer
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/25/2021 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Esmi De La Cruz
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
03/26/2021 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Tom Binversie
Ryan Binversie
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (25)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
Dan Keil
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Alexandra Blindauer
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Robert Brunette
7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |