Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
North High Fitness Center

North High Fitness Center

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. 

For the health and safety of all, the following protocol are required. Thank you!

*As of 7/20 we are requiring all participants to wear masks when entering the building and while exiting the facility.  Masks should be worn in all hallways and while not directly participating in cardiovascular activities.  

*Maintain physical distance of 6 feet between yourself and others, including while using fitness equipment.

*Stay home if you are sick, have a fever or are not feeling well.

*Wash your hands frequently and for 20 seconds

*Respect any equipment/machine guidelines that are posted.

*Respect the capacity limits posted.

*Limit the number of personal belongings you bring into the facility.

*When utilizing fitness equipment, machines and weights, wipe down the equipment before use and immediately after use.

*Avoid congregating in common spaces or parking lot before, during and after working out. If applicable, individuals should enter or exit venues at separate times to adhere to six-foot social distancing.

Location: North High Fitness Center

Created by:   stacy hayon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Brianne Frank
Andy Wellman (2)
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Brianne Frank
Kyle Yedica
Owen Vihos-Hoover
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Mark Duchow
Bill Demmon
Adam Steinbock
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Jonah Weinfurter
Kong Cheng Yang
Kevin Yang
Jackson Yang
Mallory Andrews
Drew Widder (2)
Matthew Vandewege
Karter Bell
Jarrod Rusch
Crystal Wise
Gage Oldenburg
Kobe Xiong
Angel Martinez
Melissa Martin (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Jonah Weinfurter
Jamison Weinfurter
Kong Cheng Yang
Kevin Yang
Jackson Yang
Mallory Andrews
Matthew Vandewege
Gina C
Jarrod Rusch
Crystal Wise
Angel Martinez
Cesar Valdez
Christopher Marzouki
Smith Thao
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Kristen Bergamo
Gina C
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Brianne Frank
Marcy Marcheske
Daniel Voigt
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Brianne Frank
Diana Kirschbaum
Ryo Yang
Bill Demmon
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Jonah Weinfurter
Kobe Xiong
Jamison Weinfurter
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Smith Thao
Mark Duchow
Jacob Fox
Gage Oldenburg
Kendra Dogs
Katie Goebel
Chris S
Landon S
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Jonah Weinfurter
Jamison Weinfurter
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Christopher Marzouki
Jacob Fox
David A Patino
Alex J
alex summers
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Kristen Bergamo
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Brianne Frank
Gina C
Kay Kapellen
Andy W
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Brianne Frank
Kyle Yedica
Owen Vihos-Hoover
Diana Kirschbaum
Gina C
Ryo Yang
Kay Kapellen
Bill Demmon
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
24 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
Don Ekern
Kobe Xiong
Smith Thao
Crystal Wise
Jamison Weinfurter
Devlin Renzelmann
Tyler Schoessow
Angel Martinez
Paolo González
Mallory Andrews
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Christopher Marzouki
Melissa Martin (2)
Gage Oldenburg
Drew Housman
David A Patino
Jacob Fox
Matthew Vandewege
Bobby Malanick
Jonah Weinfurter
Rick Baker
Douglas Anderson
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Crystal Wise
Jamison Weinfurter
Devlin Renzelmann
Mallory Andrews
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Jacob Fox
Matthew Vandewege
Jonah Weinfurter
Toua Thao
Douglas Anderson
Karter Bell
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
Daniel Voigt
Andy W (2)
Kobe Xiong
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Mike Moegenburg
Ruth Jorgensen
Diana Kirschbaum
Ryo Yang
Bill Demmon
Ben Yang
Ya Zong Xiong
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Kobe Xiong
Kendra Dogs
Mallory Andrews
Mallory Andrews
Mark Duchow
Marcy Marcheske
Paolo González
Jamison Weinfurter
Smith Thao
Jacob Fox
Matthew Vandewege
Kurt Duchow
Kayla Dogs
Rick Baker
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10 of 25 slots filled
Mallory Andrews
Mallory Andrews
Aiden Moilanen
Jamison Weinfurter
Jacob Fox
Matthew Vandewege
Hunter Wiginton
Toua Thao
Cole Herrmann
karter bell
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Hunter Wiginton
Jamison Weinfurter
Jonah Weinfurter
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Mallory Andrews
Ryo Yang
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Mallory Andrews
Don Ekern
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
Kobe Xiong
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Mallory Andrews
Aiden Moilanen
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Aiden Moilanen
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Gina C
Andy W (2)
Ryo Yang
Marcy Marcheske
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Diana Kirschbaum
Gina C
Mike Moegenburg
Bill Demmon
Mark Duchow
Ya Zong Xiong
Benjamin Yang
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Kobe Xiong
Don Ekern
Li L
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
Brianne Frank
Paolo González
Mallory Andrews
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Mai See Xiong
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Brian Giuliani
Matthew Vandewege
william phebus
Gavin Seefeldt
5:00 - 6:30?
Jacob Fox
Jamison Weinfurter
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
Brianne Frank
Mallory Andrews
Kendra Dogs
Katie Goebel
Matthew Vandewege
Toua Thao
Jacob Fox
Jamison Weinfurter
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Brianne Frank
Katie Goebel
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
Brianne Frank
Daniel Voigt
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Ryo Yang
Benjamin Yang
Brianne Frank
Paolo González
Curtis Roberts
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
Kobe Xiong
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Don Ekern
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Mai See Xiong
5:30-6:30
Kay Kapellen
Pat Kapellen
Mallory Andrews
Mark Duchow
Hunter Wiginton
Gavin Seefeldt
5:00-6:30pm
Jacob Fox
Drew Housman
Julian Mercado
5:00-6:30pm
Matthew Vandewege
Katie Goebel
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Li L
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
Kendra Dogs
Paolo González
Kay Kapellen
Pat Kapellen
Mallory Andrews
Hunter Wiginton
Jacob Fox
Matthew Vandewege
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Hunter Wiginton
Jonathan Moua
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Andy W (2)
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Diana Kirschbaum
Ryo Yang
Bill Demmon
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Don Ekern
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Mai See Xiong
5:30-6:30
Crystal Wise
kade allen
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
Katie Goebel
Mallory Andrews
Mallory Andrews
Matthew Vandewege
Jacob Fox
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
Crystal Wise
Mallory Andrews
Mallory Andrews
David Patino
Christopher Marzouki
Matthew Vandewege
Li L
Jacob Fox
Li L
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Jonathan Moua
Raul Lopez
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
Daniel Voigt
Andy W (2)
Kobe Xiong
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Don Ekern
Ryo Yang
Reed Snyder
Bill Demmon
Ya Zong Xiong
Benjamin Yang
Matthew Vandewege
Chris Strouf
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Mai See Xiong
5:30-6:30
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
Mark Duchow
Paolo Gonzalez
Kobe Xiong
Kurt Duchow
Adam Steinbock
Katie Goebel
Chris Strouf
Matthew Vandewege
Angel Martinez
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Jonah Weinfurter
Karter Bell
Cole Herrmann
David Patino
Kristen Bergamo
Kobe Xiong
Kendra Dogs
Kyle Knudtson
Kayla Dogs
Angel Martinez
Austin Stelter
Raul Lopez
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Kyle Knudtson
Jonathan Moua
Austin Stelter
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Daniel Voigt
Crystal Wise
Andy W (2)
Brianne Frank
Marcy Marcheske
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Reed Snyder
Brianne Frank
Bill Demmon
Ben Yang
Andy W
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
Kyle Knudtson
Aiden Joosse
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Braden Anderson
Cole Herrmann
Hunter Wiginton
Gage Oldenburg
Jonah Weinfurter
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Josue Reyes
kade allen
Mai See Xiong
5:30 -6:30
Matthew Vandewege
will phebus
Gavin Seefeldt
5:30-7
Paolo González
Bobby Malanick
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Kyle Knudtson
Aiden Joosse
Kendra Dogs
Kayla Dogs
Braden Anderson
Cole Herrmann
Hunter Wiginton
Jonah Weinfurter
Josue Reyes
Matthew Vandewege
Gavin Seefeldt
5:30-7
Drew Housman
Katie Goebel
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Kyle Knudtson
Aiden Joosse
Hunter Wiginton
Ryan Greeneway
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Andy W
Jesse O'Boyle
Yesenia O’Boyle
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Diana Kirschbaum
Mark Duchow
Bill Demmon
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Kendra Dogs
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Mai See Xiong
5:30 -6:30
Karter Bell
Mallory Andrews
Mallory Andrews
Crystal Wise
Brianne Frank
Gage Oldenburg
kade allen
Gavin Seefeldt
5-7
Matthew Vandewege
Jonah Weinfurter
Kevin Zarate
John Hang
Arahin Gonzalez
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
17 of 25 slots filled
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Karter Bell
Mallory Andrews
Mallory Andrews
Kyle Knudtson
Aaron Traas
Crystal Wise
Brianne Frank
Raul Lopez
Gage Oldenburg
Ryan Greeneway
Toua Thao
Matthew Vandewege
Jonah Weinfurter
Sam Lindow
Roxanne Rodriguez
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Ryan Greeneway
Kyle Knudtson
Aaron Traas
Kristen Bergamo
Brianne Frank
Toua Thao
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Daniel Voigt
Marcy Marcheske
Mark Duchow
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Reed Snyder
Paolo González
Bill Demmon
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
All slots filled
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Mai See Xiong
5:30 -6:30
Caiden Braatz
will phebus
Joe Broghammer
Dylan Dettloff
Chris Strouf
Marcy Marcheske
Luke Gotwald
Brianne Frank
DeAnn Lesperance
Gage Oldenburg
Amy Lesperance
Kurt Duchow
Katie Goebel
kade allen
Matthew Vandewege
Everett Strean
Sam Lindow
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Kendra Dogs
Kayla Dogs
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Brianne Frank
Gage Oldenburg
Blake Harrington
Caiden Braatz
Matthew Vandewege
Everett Strean
Jacob Fox
Li L
Emily
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Kristen Bergamo
Brianne Frank
Jonathan Moua
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Gina C
Andy W
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Diana Kirschbaum
Gina C
Bill Demmon
Ben Yang
Ya Zong Xiong
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
22 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Mallory Andrews
Crystal Wise
Brianne Frank
Hunter Wiginton (2)
Jonathan Moua
Caleb Gauthier
kade allen
Katie Goebel
Matthew Vandewege
Samuel Nienhuis
Jonah Weinfurter
Thomas Basler
Brianah Tagel
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Mallory Andrews
Kristen Bergamo
Crystal Wise
Brianne Frank
Hunter Wiginton (2)
Matthew Vandewege
Samuel Nienhuis
Jonah Weinfurter
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Brianne Frank
Hunter Wiginton (2)
Kristen Bergamo
Paolo González
Toua Thao
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Daniel Voigt
Andy W
Marcy Marcheske
Jonah Weinfurter
Josue Reyes
Raul Lopez
Tou Sai Lor
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Reed Snyder
Caiden Braatz
Jonah Weinfurter
Bill Demmon
Josue Reyes
Ya Zong Xiong
Ben Yang
Tou Sai Lor
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
All slots filled
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Melissa Martin
5:30-6:30
Mai See Xiong
5:30 -6:30
Joe Broghammer
Dylan Dettloff
Luke Gotwald
Brianne Frank
DeAnn Lesperance
Mark Duchow
Jonah Weinfurter
Gage Oldenburg
Kurt Duchow
Samuel Nienhuis
Max Tutas
Karter Bell
Brianah Tagel
Trenton Tagel
Katie Goebel
Emma Adamavich
Matthew Vandewege
Jacob Fox
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Cole Herrmann
Braden Anderson
Kristen Bergamo
Brianne Frank
Blake Harrington
Caiden Braatz
Jonah Weinfurter
Ryan Greeneway
Marcy Marcheske
Gage Oldenburg
Samuel Nienhuis
Max Tutas
Karter Bell
Matthew Vandewege
Jacob Fox
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Brianne Frank
Jonathan Moua
Ryan Greeneway
Vinnie Kemps
Colin Hasenstein
Toua Thao
09/21/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
Crystal Wise
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Joe Broghammer
Dylan Dettloff
Luke Gotwald
DeAnn Lesperance
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Toua Thao
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Toua Thao
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Diana Kirschbaum
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Crystal Wise
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Crystal Wise
Caiden Braatz
Blake Harrington
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Joe Broghammer
Dylan Dettloff
Luke Gotwald
DeAnn Lesperance
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Diana Kirschbaum
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
David Ohrmund
5:30pm-6:30pm
Crystal Wise
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Crystal Wise
Caiden Braatz
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Gina C
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
Gina C
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Jenny Wensink
5:30-6:30
Joe Broghammer
Dylan Dettloff
Luke Gotwald
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Caiden Braatz
Blake Harrington
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
Crystal Wise
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Lee Rahn
Don Ekern
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Diana Kirschbaum
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
Crystal Wise
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Crystal Wise
Caiden Braatz
Blake Harrington
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Er Steffes
Marcy Marcheske
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Judy Straus
Ruth Jorgensen
Mike Moegenburg
Diana Kirschbaum
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Don Ekern
DeAnn Lesperance
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/02/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/03/2020 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/09/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/10/2020 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/30/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (25)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Name (25)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Name (25)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Name (25)

 
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Name (25)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Name (25)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Name (25)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Name (25)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info