Current and Prospective ESJ Beaches Campus Families

Beaches Campus Fly Up Open House

Parents are encourage to come to campus for a Fly Up Open House from 5:30-6:30 p.m. with your student(s). Your child will be your guide to the next grade level and show you the wonderful activities they participated in earlier in the day.

REMEMBER! Sign up for your child's grade level NEXT YEAR!

We are so excited for our Beaches Campus students in grades Pre-K 3 – Grade 4 to fly up! 

Date: 01/27/2022 (Thu.)

Created by:  ESJ Admission
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Time (EST)

Sessions 1 (5:30 - 5:45 p.m.)

Grade 1 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Daryle Scott
  Riley Family
Fletcher
  Erica DeStephano
  Laura Smith
Grade 2 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Tom Melba
  Ola Batarseh
  Collette Hale
  Kelley Helquist
Grade 3 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Jenn Marsoni
Julien Marsoni
  Ashley Bagni
  Erica DeStephano
  Julie White
Grade 4 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
  Meghan Starling
  Connie Pecoraro
  Meredith Miller
Grade 5 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
  Jamie Johnson
  Molly Phelps
  Emily McCarthy
  Melissa Dykes
  Amy Wacaster
  Elizabeth McKillop
Kindergarten 

5:30pm - 6:30am (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
  Jenny Miller
Savannah Miller
  Jessica Waugaman
Elliott
  Alex & Chad Crawford
  Nikki McCarthy
  Lloyda Heilig
Remington Heilig
  Julie White (2)
Pre-K 4 

5:30pm - 6:30am (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Rebecca Legett
  Ola Batarseh

Sessions 2 (5:50 - 6:05 p.m.)

Grade 1 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Shannon Everett
  Topac Family
Grade 2 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Laura Smith
Grade 3 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Jamie Johnson
  Riley Family
Rose
Grade 4 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Julie Sorenson
  Collette Hale
Grade 5 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Tom Melba
  Kelley Helquist
Kindergarten 

5:30pm - 6:30am (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Andrew Davis
Charles
Pre-K 4 

5:30pm - 6:30am (10)

 

Sessions 3 (6:10 - 6:25 p.m.)

Grade 1 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
Grade 2 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Jamie Johnson
  Andrew Davis
Holt
Grade 3 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Maureen Walsh
Grade 4 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Elisa Formoso
  Kelly Hughes
Grade 5 

5:30pm - 6:30pm (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Shannon Everett
Kindergarten 

5:30pm - 6:30am (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Mason + Kimberly Mayo
Pre-K 4 

5:30pm - 6:30am (10)

 
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |