Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WHRC

FiT Athletes

Speed/quickness, strength, agility, injury prevention, explosive power, coordination, reflexes, nutrition guidance, sports chaos training.  Classes available for athletes 13-18 years old, and teach movement efficiency coupled with games that teach athletic chaos with a huge emphasis on fun!  You must sign up and prepay at least half to lock your kids spot as spots are limited.

 

Schedule:

Thursday 4:00 - 5:30 pm

Saturday 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

 

January 13th - April 23rd (must complete all classes for this session by April 23rd)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: WHRC

Created by:   Sean Larson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
01/27/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 
Aviv Cohen

Slot 4

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 5

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 6

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
01/29/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Aviv Cohen

Slot 2

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 3

 
Sheryl Chen
Sheryl

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/03/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/05/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/10/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/12/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/17/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/19/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Krishna Gurram

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/24/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
02/26/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/03/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/05/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/10/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/12/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/17/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/19/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/24/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/26/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
03/31/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
04/02/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
04/07/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
04/09/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
04/14/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
04/16/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
04/21/2022
(Thu. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

Slot 1

 
Rajkumar Duraisamy
Visvaa

Slot 2

 
Dillon Jalota
Dillon

Slot 3

 
Yogesh Iyer
Nandini Iyer

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
04/23/2022
(Sat. 11:00am - 12:30pm)

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 

Slot 7

 

Slot 8

 

Waitlist 1

 

Waitlist 2

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |