Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Acton-Boxborough Community Members

RJ Grey Tennis Court Reservations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Reservations may be made up to three days in advance.  

Tennis Court Usage Guidelines:

Due to high demand, users may reserve only ONE court at a time and may not reserve back-to-back sessions.

* Users sign up in advance via the Comm Ed. website.  Start and end times are firm.

* If you are not going to use your reservation, kindly go back and delete it so it's available to another group.

* Users must keep 6 feet away from others and have a face-covering with them.

* Users should sanitize hands before and after play.

* Equipment should not be shared and should be cleaned after use.    

* To ensure proper social distancing and prevent accidental contact of other users’ equipment, those waiting for a court must remain outside the fence until previous users have departed.

Created by:   A-B Community Ed.
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 
David Logan

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Jon Chase

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Madhavi Kamireddi
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Gennady Linatser

Court 2

 
Dan Alexander
Singles

Court 3

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan

Court 4

 
Selvakumari Satheesh
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Sudhanand Dayalan Dayalan

Court 2

 
Sumanth Koushik

Court 3

 
michael zhang

Court 4

 
Heather Salmeron-Garcia
07/10/2020 (Fri.) 4:30am - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan

Court 4

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan
6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Celeste Butler

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 
Anish Sundaram

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Jon Chase
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Satheesh Kandasamy
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Sumanth Koushik

Court 2

 
Veneta Tountcheva

Court 3

 
Madhavi Kamireddi

Court 4

 
Heather Salmeron-Garcia
07/11/2020 (Sat.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
wendy wang

Court 3

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan

Court 4

 
Debbie Brissenden
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
wendy wang

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Greg Lewis
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Satheesh Kandasamy
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Jeremy Nimmer
Starting 2pm
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 
Hemanth Chokkanathan

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Madhavi Kamireddi
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Andy Li

Court 4

 
Khemal Dole
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Genoveva Mateeva

Court 2

 
Vish Rao

Court 3

 
Siddharth Nirgudkar

Court 4

 
Prashant Jha
07/12/2020 (Sun.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
sandra Fallica
mark and scott

Court 2

 
Jay Levine

Court 3

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan

Court 4

 
Sankar Dasari
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Greg Lewis
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Jianrong Chen
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Joanne Bissetta
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Madhavi Kamireddi

Court 4

 
Prashant Jha
07/13/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 
Genoveva Mateeva

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Jeremy Nimmer
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Heather Salmeron-Garcia
07/14/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Jeremy Nimmer
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Ganesh Balakrishnan
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Siddharth Nirgudkar

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Satheesh Kandasamy
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info