Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Acton-Boxborough Community Members

ABRHS Tennis Court Reservations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  Reservations may be made up to three days in advance. 

Due to high demand, users may reserve only ONE court at a time and may not reserve back-to-back sessions.  

Tennis Court Usage Guidelines:

* Users sign up in advance via the Comm Ed. website.  Start and end times are firm.

* If you are not going to use your reservation, kindly go back and delete it so it's available to another group.

* Users must keep 6 feet away from others and have a face-covering with them.

* Users should sanitize hands before and after play.

* Equipment should not be shared and should be cleaned after use.    

* To ensure proper social distancing and prevent accidental contact of other users’ equipment, those waiting for a court must remain outside the fence until previous users have departed.

Created by:   A-B Community Ed.
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 
Ruhan Inanoglu

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
michael zhang

Court 4

 
Sachin Mathur

Court 5

 
Saanvi Vutukur
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Jeffrey Pan

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Saanvi Vutukur

Court 3

 
Christine tang

Court 4

 
Xiao Li

Court 5

 
Ethan Ammon
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Priyem Dayalan

Court 2

 
Eleni Kakaliou

Court 3

 
Sam Maffa

Court 4

 
Liliana Rao

Court 5

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Court 1

 
Ethan Ammon

Court 2

 
Boris Bugalter Bugalter

Court 3

 
Tao Gong

Court 4

 
Joyce Zhao

Court 5

 
Maxwell Zhang
9:00pm - 10:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Nick Wignot

Court 5

 
07/10/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Nagaraj Vutukur

Court 4

 
Sachin Mathur Mathur

Court 5

 
Michael zhang
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Anish Sundaram

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Hope Rupley

Court 4

 
Cheryl Witty

Court 5

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Cheryl Witty

Court 5

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Robert Gillham

Court 4

 
Priyem Dayalan

Court 5

 
Priyem Dayalan
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Eleni Kakaliou

Court 2

 
Eleni Kakaliou

Court 3

 
michael zhang

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Mingxiu Hu
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Court 1

 
Sankar Dasari

Court 2

 
Ashish Mittal

Court 3

 
Christine tang

Court 4

 
Tao Gong

Court 5

 
Maxwell ZHANG
9:00pm - 10:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
07/11/2020 (Sat.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Alex Elkin
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Sankar Dasari

Court 2

 
Jay Levine

Court 3

 
Ruhan Inanoglu

Court 4

 
Michael zhang

Court 5

 
Alex Elkin
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Eugene Tang

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Hope Rupley
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Alex Elkin

Court 4

 
Cheryl Witty

Court 5

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
James Gallo

Court 5

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 
Julie Champigny

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Niki Surapaneni

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Michael Sun

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Brittany Zukowski
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Tara Azam

Court 2

 
Neha Iyer

Court 3

 
Stephan Shishkov

Court 4

 
Michael zhang

Court 5

 
Raja Uddaraju
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Court 1

 
Magfur Alam

Court 2

 
GInger chen

Court 3

 
Sankar Dasari

Court 4

 
Tao Gong

Court 5

 
Christine tang
9:00pm - 10:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
07/12/2020 (Sun.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Sachin Mathur Mathur

Court 4

 
Michael zhang

Court 5

 
7:30am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Sankar Dasari

Court 2

 
Anwita Kasar

Court 3

 
Prakash Rao

Court 4

 
Raja Uddaraju

Court 5

 
Giovanni Boschi
9:00am - 10:30am  

Court 1

 
Nick Xie

Court 2

 
Renate Ruszczyk

Court 3

 
Jon Chase

Court 4

 
Dorota Bialowolska
Aleksander + Melanie

Court 5

 
Dorota Bialowolska
Dorota Bialowolska
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 
Saravanan Parthasarathy

Court 3

 
Jeffrey Pan

Court 4

 
Cheryl Witty

Court 5

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Aimee B

Court 5

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Ivan Sapozhnikov

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Sathish Sampath

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Eugene Tang

Court 4

 
Ganeshwaran Jayachandran

Court 5

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Tara Azam

Court 2

 
Priyem Dayalan

Court 3

 
Stephan Shishkov

Court 4

 
Michael zhang

Court 5

 
Christine Tang
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Court 1

 
Magfur Alam

Court 2

 
Michael Sun

Court 3

 
Angela Gong

Court 4

 
Xiao Li

Court 5

 
9:00pm - 10:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
07/13/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Michael zhang

Court 5

 
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Ganesh J

Court 5

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Tara Azam

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Niki Surapaneni

Court 4

 
Branden Zhao

Court 5

 
Lucas Shang
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Court 1

 
Magfur Alam

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Sankar Dasari

Court 5

 
Christine Tang
9:00pm - 10:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:30am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Michael zhang

Court 5

 
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
12:00pm - 1:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Ashleigh Parlman

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Satheesh Kandasamy

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Ganesh J

Court 5

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Court 1

 
Hope Rupley

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Cheryl Witty

Court 4

 
Ruhan Inanoglu

Court 5

 
Tara Azam
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Court 1

 
Sankar Dasari

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Aimee B

Court 4

 
Christine Shang

Court 5

 
Magfur Alam
9:00pm - 10:30pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info