Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Junior Spartans Boys Basketball

Individual Improvement Sessions

Taylor Jannsen of PerformanceMax Basketball Training will be providing individual improvement sessions to any interested boy grades 3-8 participating in the Junior Spartans boys basketball program.  The Junior Spartans boys basketball program will be offsetting the costs associated with these sessions so that there are no additional fees, but we ask that families fulfill their commitment once you have signed up for a session.  Each session has been designed for specific grade levels so please pay attention to the date of the session, time, and respective grade levels when registering for slots.

Created by:   Joe Rux
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
12/03/2019 (Tue.) PPMS  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

5th-6th Grade (40)

 
26 of 40 slots filled
Aaron Park
262-349-5492
Devin DeBord
2628445199
Owen Schroeder
4145319056
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Kelly Artz
4142541901
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell; 262.488.4421
Jack Nolde
414-507-8957
Mitch Casperson
414-702-6631
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Mike Liebert
4142999175
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Mario Taormina
262-894-0970
Bridget Pluemer
262-945-2202
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Hagemeier
414-839-9742
Mason Kelly
7049651333
Ben Kacsur
3174185726
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Josh Ray
6155568769
Lenny Joseph
18139514136
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Emre Evran
1-262-366-3292
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

7th-8th Grade (40)

 
28 of 40 slots filled
Jayden Park
262-349-5492
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
Ben Nye
414-322-9333
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Patrick Reilly- 7th
4143222273
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Ryan Brown
414-467-5859
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Liam Lawson
4143033199
Lance Comerford
Lucas Comerford 414-507-5961
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Sebastian Megal
414-305-9813
Karen Thomas
4148703007
Christian Senn
4144038682
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
Timothy Schmitz
2622398082
JJ Cerny
2627203346
Sheree Havlicek
12628758037
Bridget Pluemer
262-945-2202
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Nolan Ewig
414-748-1129
AJ Kacsur
3174185726
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Alex Crnkovich
2624420387
12/04/2019 (Wed.) Dixon  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

3rd-4th Grade (40)

 
18 of 40 slots filled
Kelly Dexter
For Evan Prudlow 3rd grade
Mason Bautch
414-731-6135
Lucas TeWinkel
4147326658
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Brett Richter
414-322-6622
Griffin Korpal
414-213-3836
Ethan Risse
414-732-9425
Nate Clarke
4144036800
Mary Thorpe
414-940-0907
Tom Scholz
262-923-7402
Steven Kaltenbrun
4146981961
Jackson Rigg
4145505911
Landon Gutierrez
920-851-6431
Katie Hiatt
4144262516
Andrew Bausch
4142077439
Israel Frost
414-839-3770
Cole BEHLING
414-617-4366
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

6th Grade (40)

 
12 of 40 slots filled
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Carter Mantei
2626895858
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Anderson Olen
2625016044
Devin DeBord
2628445199
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Ben Bausch
4142077439
Tyler TeWinkel
4147326658
12/17/2019 (Tue.) PPMS  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
39 of 40 slots filled
Jayden Park
262-349-5492
Devin DeBord
2628445199
Ben Nye
414-322-9333
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Ryan Brown
414-467-5859
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Liam Lawson
4143033199
Lance Comerford
Lucas Comerford 414-507-5961
Jack Nolde
414-507-8957
Sebastian Megal
414-305-9813
Karen Thomas
4148703008
Zack Griese
2624243348
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
Timothy Schmitz
2622398082
Mario Taormina
262-894-0970
Sheree Havlicek
12628758037
Bridget Pluemer
262-945-2202
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Nolan Ewig
414-748-1129
AJ Kacsur
3174185726
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Alex Crnkovich
2624420387
Nolan Demski
4145872269
TJ Platz
2628440546
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
20 of 40 slots filled
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Patrick Reilly- 7th
4143222273
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Christian Senn
4144038682
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
JJ Cerny
2627203346
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Ben Bausch
4142077439
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Nolan Demski
4145872269
TJ Platz
2628440546
12/18/2019 (Wed.) Dixon  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

3rd-4th Grade (40)

 
23 of 40 slots filled
Kelly Dexter
For Evan Prudlow - 3rd grade
Mason Bautch
414-731-6135
Lucas TeWinkel
4147326658
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and jack
Brett Richter
414-322-6622
Griffin Korpal
414-213-3836
Ethan Risse
414-732-9425
Nate Clarke
4144036800
Mary Thorpe
414-940-0907
Tom Scholz
262-923-7402
Otis Kaltenbrun
4146981961
Jackson Rigg
4145505911
Landon Gutierrez
920-851-6431
Erin Chop for Parker Nelson
2623475470
Jackson Suttle
2625018673
Andrew Bausch
4142077439
Cole BEHLING
414-617-4366
Arin Yttre
4147022779
Andrew BAusch
4142077439
David Anderson
4142323611
Noah Ward 4th grade
4143646603
Andrew Bausch
4142077439
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

5th-6th Grade (40)

 
18 of 40 slots filled
Aaron Park
262-349-5492
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Mitch Casperson
414-702-6631
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Mike/Colton Liebert
4142999185
Bridget Pluemer
262-945-2202
Anderson Olen
2625016044
Mason Kelly
7049651333
Ben Kacsur
3174185726
Devin DeBord
2628445199
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Lenny Joseph
18139514136
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
01/15/2020 (Wed.) Dixon  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

3rd-4th Grade (40)

 
21 of 40 slots filled
Kelly Dexter
For Evan Prudlow- 3rd grade
Mason Bautch
414-731-6135
Lucas TeWinkel
4147326658
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Brett Richter
414-322-6622
Griffin Korpal
414-213-3836
Ethan Risse
414-732-9425
Nate Clarke
4144036800
Mary Thorpe
414-940-0907
Tom Scholz
262-923-7402
Otis Kaltenbrun
4146981961
Jackson Rigg
4145505911
Landon Gutierrez
920-851-6431
Erin Chop for Parker Nelson
2623475470
Jackson Suttle
2625018673
Ayden Powers
2623666705
Cole BEHLING
414-617-4366
Arin Yttre
4147022779
David Anderson
4142323611
Noah Ward 4th grade
4143646603
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

5th thru 7th Grade (40)

 
31 of 40 slots filled
Aaron Park
262-349-5492
Jayden Park
262-349-5492
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Patrick Reilly- 7th
4143222273
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Lance Comerford
Lucas Comerford 414-507-5961
Jack Nolde
414-507-8957
Tiffany Wachowiak (2)
14145204175
Sebastian Megal
414-305-9813
Mike/Colton Liebert
4142999175
Zack Griese
2624243348
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Mario Taormina
262-894-0970
Sheree Havlicek
12628758037
Bridget Pluemer
262-945-2202
Nolan Ewig
414-748-1129
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
Ben Kacsur
3174185726
AJ Kacsur
3174185726
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Lenny Joseph
18139514136
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Alex Crnkovich
2624420387
02/05/2020 (Wed.) Dixon  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

3rd-4th Grade (40)

 
22 of 40 slots filled
Kelly Dexter
For Evan Prudlow - 3rd grade
Mason Bautch
414-731-6135
Lucas TeWinkel
4147326658
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Brett Richter
414-322-6622
Griffin Korpal
414-213-3836
Ethan Risse
414-732-9425
Nate Clarke
4144036800
Mary Thorpe
414-940-0907
Tom Scholz
262-923-7402
Otis Kaltenbrun
4146981961
Jackson Rigg
4145505911
Landon Gutierrez
920-851-6431
Erin Chop for Parker Nelson
2623475470
Jackson Suttle
2625018673
Ayden Powers
2623666705
Cole BEHLING
414-617-4366
Arin Yttre
4147022779
David Anderson
4142323611
Noah Ward 4th grade
4143646603
John Bonner
4148971733
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

5th-6th Grade (40)

 
18 of 40 slots filled
Aaron Park
262-349-5492
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Jack Nolde
414-507-8957
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Mike/colton Liebert
414-299-9175
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Anderson Olen
2625016044
Mason Kelly
7049651333
Ben Kacsur
3174185726
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Lenny Joseph
18139514136
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
02/11/2020 (Tue.) PPMS  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Park
262-349-5492
Devin DeBord
2628445199
Ben Nye
414-322-9333
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Ryan Brown
414-467-5859
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Liam Lawson
4143033199
Lance Comerford
Lucas Comerford 414-507-5961
Jack Nolde
414-507-8957
Sebastian Megal
414-305-9813
Karen Thomas
4148703008
Zack Griese
2624243348
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
Timothy Schmitz
2622398082
Mario Taormina
262-894-0970
Sheree Havlicek
12628758037
Bridget Pluemer
262-945-2202
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Nolan Ewig
414-748-1129
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
AJ Kacsur
3174185726
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Alex Crnkovich
2624420387
Kristin Hagemeier
4148399742
Nolan Demski
4145872269
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
23 of 40 slots filled
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Patrick Reilly- 7th
4143222273
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Christian Senn
4144038682
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
JJ Cerny
2627203346
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Nolan Demski
4145872269
03/03/2020 (Tue.) PPMS  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
36 of 40 slots filled
Jayden Park
262-349-5492
Devin DeBord
2628445199
Ben Nye
414-322-9333
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Ryan Brown
414-467-5859
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Liam Lawson
4143033199
Lance Comerford
Lucas Comerford 414-507-5961
Jack Nolde
414-507-8957
Sebastian Megal
414-305-9813
Karen Thomas
4148703008
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
Timothy Schmitz
2622398082
Mario Taormina
262-894-0970
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Nolan Ewig
414-748-1129
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
AJ Kacsur
3174185726
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Alex Crnkovich
2624420387
Nolan Demski
4145872269
TJ Platz
2628440546
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
23 of 40 slots filled
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Patrick Reilly- 7th
4143222273
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
JJ Cerny
2627203346
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Nolan Demski
4145872269
TJ Platz
2628440546
03/04/2020 (Wed.) Dixon  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

3rd-4th Grade (40)

 
21 of 40 slots filled
Kelly Dexter
For Evan Prudlow - 3rd grade
Mason Bautch
414-731-6135
Lucas TeWinkel
4147326658
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Brett Richter
414-322-6622
Griffin Korpal
414-213-3836
Ethan Risse
414-732-9425
Nate Clarke
4144036800
Mary Thorpe
414-940-0907
Tom Scholz
262-923-7402
Otis Kaltenbrun
4146981961
Landon Gutierrez
920-851-6431
Erin Chop for Parker Nelson
2623475470
Jackson Suttle
2625018673
Ayden Powers
2623666705
Cole BEHLING
414-617-4366
Arin Yttre
4147022779
David Anderson
4142323611
Noah Ward 4th grade
4143646603
John Bonner
4148971733
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

5th-6th Grade (40)

 
12 of 40 slots filled
Aaron Park
262-349-5492
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Mike/colton Liebert
414-299-9175
Anderson Olen
2625016044
Ben Kacsur
3174185726
Lenny Joseph
18139514136
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
03/10/2020 (Tue.) PPMS  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
Jayden Park
262-349-5492
Devin DeBord
2628445199
Ben Nye
414-322-9333
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Ryan Brown
414-467-5859
Carter Mantei
2626895868
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Liam Lawson
4143033199
Lance Comerford
Lucas Comerford 414-507-5961
Jack Nolde
414-507-8957
Sebastian Megal
414-305-9813
Karen Thomas
4148703008
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
Timothy Schmitz
2622398082
Mario Taormina
262-894-0970
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Nolan Ewig
414-748-1129
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
AJ Kacsur
3174185726
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Alex Crnkovich
2624420387
Kristin Hagemeier
4148399742
Nolan Demski
4145872269
TJ Platz
2628440546
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

6th thru 8th Grade (40)

 
23 of 40 slots filled
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Patrick Reilly- 7th
4143222273
Andrew Graf
4146400899
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Finn Kane. 7th
414-394-2601
Braden TeWinkel
4147326658
Mason Wagner
2628530673
Ryan Brown
414-467-5859
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Joe Guhl
414-350-0864
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Jack Ruesch
414-587-4603
JJ Cerny
2627203346
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Ryan Doman
262.788.3568
Johnnie Brown
414-975-6511
Michael Hoffer
414-559-0307
Julie Gregg
Brady Gregg
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Nolan Demski
4145872269
TJ Platz
2628440546
03/11/2020 (Wed.) Dixon  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

3rd-4th Grade (40)

 
20 of 40 slots filled
Kelly Dexter
For Evan Prudlow- 3rd grade
Mason Bautch
414-731-6135
Lucas TeWinkel
4147326658
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Brett Richter
414-322-6622
Griffin Korpal
414-213-3836
Ethan Risse
414-732-9425
Nate Clarke
4144036800
Mary Thorpe
414-940-0907
Tom Scholz
262-923-7402
Otis Kaltenbrun
4146981961
Landon Gutierrez
920-851-6431
Erin Chop for Parker Nelson
2623475470
Jackson Suttle
2625018673
Ayden Powers
2623666705
Cole BEHLING
414-617-4366
Arin Yttre
4147022779
David Anderson
4142323611
Noah Ward 4th grade
4143646603
8:15pm - 9:00pm  

5th thru 7th Grade (40)

 
21 of 40 slots filled
Aaron Park
262-349-5492
Jayden Park
262-349-5492
Owen Counsell
312-388-3635
Patrick Reilly- 7th
4143222273
Trevor Newman
414-526-2854
Julie Gregg
Taylor Gregg
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Griffin Sneller
4144694098
Lance Comerford
Lucas Comerford 414-507-5961
Tiffany Wachowiak
14145204175
Sebastian Megal
414-305-9813
Zack Griese
2624243348
Mike/colton Liebert
414-299-9175
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Nolan Ewig
414-748-1129
Ben Kacsur
3174185726
AJ Kacsur
3174185726
Lenny Joseph
18139514136
Ian Rortvedt
920-254-6446
Collin Montoure
4147504115
Alex Crnkovich
2624420387
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service