Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Junior Spartans Boys Basketball

B'EAST Strength and Conditioning Program

The Brookfield East and Junior Spartan boys basketball programs will be providing an opportunity for all boys in grades 7-8 to improve their athletic ability and general level of physical fitness.  Coach Linzmeier, Brookfield East's strength and conditioning coach, will be offering training sessions on Tuesday and Thursday evenings at Brookfield East High School beginnig on November .  All sessions will be held from 6:00-7:00 pm.  Sessions will include proper running, cutting, landing, mobility and lifting techniques that maximize athletic performance and reduce the risk of injury. All interested athletes should register for the sessions they will be attending.  Both waivers, general and covid-19, that were completed by families through Junior Spartans Boys Basketball apply to the strength program as well.  Families are assuming full responsibility for all risks associated with injury, potential exposure, or illness related to covid-19.  TeamSnap will still be used for your health checks and athletes must complete their health check prior to participating in any event associated with Junior Spartan Boys Basketball.  Please report to the weight room no earlier than 10 minutes prior to your scheduled training sessions. Face coverings are required. An additional waiver will be provided by Coach Linzmeier and will need to be completed and turned in at your first training session.  All costs associated with this program will be offset by the Junior Spartan and Brookfield East High School boys basketball programs.  

Location: Brookfield East High School

Created by:   Joe Rux
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
13 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
Liam Hanson
4149150982
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Charlie Slawinski
414-294-8878
Griffin Sneller
414-469-4098
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
2 slots filled - more available
Mark Lemberger
Rohith Kumar
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
17 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Liam Hanson
4149150982
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
James and Mason Kinney (2)
Jack Murray
Charlie Slawinski
414-294-8878
Caleb Pierce
4143034650
Griffin Sneller
414-469-4098
Mark Lemberger
414-759-9685
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Collin Montoure
4147504115
11/10/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
26 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Rohith Kumar
2625277745
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
Liam Hanson
4149150982
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Michael Hoffer
Mark Lemberger
Caleb Pierce
4143034650
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Mason and James Kinney (2)
Charlie Slawinski
Anderson Olen
2625016044
Bradyn Weigel
414-588-5832
Zack Griese
2628208270
Emre Evran
2623663292
11/12/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
24 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Rohith Kumar
2625277745
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Liam Hanson
4149150982
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Caleb Pierce
4143034650
Griffin Sneller
414-469-4098
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Bradyn Weigel
414-588-5832
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Mason and James Kinney (2)
Charlie Slawinski
Anderson Olen
2625016044
Bradyn Weigel
414-588-5832
Zack Griese
2628208270
Emre Evran
2623663292
Jack Murray
11/17/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
22 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Rohith Kumar
2625277745
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
Liam Hanson
4149150982
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Michael Hoffer
Mark Lemberger
Caleb Pierce
4143034650
Griffin Sneller
414-469-4098
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Bradyn Weigel
414-588-5832
Charlie Slawinski
Jennifer Evran
Emre Evran 262-366-3292
Mason Kinney
11/19/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
20 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Rohith Kumar
2625277745
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
Liam Hanson
4149150982
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
414-469-4098
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Charlie Slawinski
Jennifer Evran
Emre Evran 262-366-3292
Zack Griese
2628208270
Mason Kinney
Caleb Pierce
4143034640
11/24/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
22 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Tyler TeWinkel
Rohith Kumar
2625277745
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
Liam Hanson
4149150982
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Michael Hoffer
Griffin Sneller
414-469-4098
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Bradyn Weigel
414-588-5832
Zack Griese
2628208270
Caleb Pierce
4143034650
James and Mason Kinney
Charlie Slawinski
12/01/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
21 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Rohith Kumar
2625277745
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Michael Hoffer
Mark Lemberger
Griffin Sneller
414-469-4098
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Bradyn Weigel
414-588-5832
Caleb Pierce
4143034650
12/03/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Rohith Kumar
2625277745
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Bradyn Weigel
414-588-5832
Zack Griese
2628208270
12/08/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
20 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Michael Hoffer
Mark Lemberger
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Zack Griese
12/10/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Zack Griese
James and Mason Kinney
12/15/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
20 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Michael Hoffer
Mark Lemberger
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Zack Griese
James and Mason Kinney (2)
12/17/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
17 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jack Murray
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Jack Murray
Zack Griese
James and Mason Kinney (2)
01/05/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
22 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Mark Lemberger
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
Michael Wroblewski
James and Mason Kinney (2)
01/07/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
James and Mason Kinney
01/12/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
18 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
James and Mason Kinney (2)
01/14/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
12 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
01/19/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
17 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
01/21/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Bennett Schmidt
262-880-4639
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
01/26/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
17 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
01/28/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
12 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
02/02/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
02/04/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
13 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
02/09/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
17 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
02/11/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
12 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
02/16/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
17 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
02/18/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
02/23/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Beckett Korpal
414-213-3836
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/02/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/04/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/09/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/11/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/16/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/18/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/23/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
16 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
03/25/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Grant Kooyenga
262-510-5827
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/06/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/08/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
13 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/13/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/15/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/20/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/22/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
13 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/27/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
04/29/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
13 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/11/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/13/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/18/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/20/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
14 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/25/2021 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Sebastian Megal
Isaac Sniadecki
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Griffin Sneller
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
05/27/2021 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Strength and Conditioning Session

 
13 slots filled - more available
Austin Warner
4142329532
Tyler TeWinkel
Vasu Kumar
Philip Kimmel
4144911049
Isaac Sniadecki
Benjamin Nye
414-322-9333
Jack Murray
William Herkowski
Jake Snyder
414-305-6143
Jake Melski
262-510-9099
Henry Bolger
203-505-5065
Patrick Reilly
414.322.2273
Michael Hoffer
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |