Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Waterford FFA Alumni

Racine County Fair Food Booth Sign-Up 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. You are MORE THAN WELCOME to work more than a 2 hour shift.  Please sign up for as many shifts as you can.  Thank you!  We really appreciate your willingness to volunteer.  If you know of anyone else who would   like to sign up, feel free to share the link to this sign up form!  

Created by:   Karyn Hall
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/28/2021 (Wed.) 7:30am - 9:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexi Lippmann
Kevin Ehrhart

Kitchen (3)

 
All slots filled
Linnet Henningfeld (3)
Linnet & Miranda Henningfeld and Evan Bjgore
9:30am - 11:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Nolan Eulgen
Chad Olson

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Ehrhart
Justin Ehrhart
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Kennedy Bosch (2)
Kennedy and Theresa Bosch

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Rusk
Teri Eulgen
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Maya Weinkauf
Tom Henningfeld

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jessie Henningfeld
Teri Eulgen
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracey Schaal (2)
Ian & Maty

Kitchen (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracey Schaal (3)
Kenzie, Tracey, Greg
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Henningfeld
Taylor Himebauch

Kitchen (3)

 
All slots filled
Wayne Erwin
Sally Hagemann
Karyn Hall
7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Front (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Wicks

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sally Hagemann
Karyn Hall
07/29/2021 (Thu.) 7:30am - 9:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Hying
Luke Hying
Dan Hying

Kitchen (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Rusk
Jenny Hying
Jenny Hying
Justin Ehrhart
9:30am - 11:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Ehrhart
Ella Hansen

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Justin Ehrhart
Kelly Oberhart
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Mikayla Datka
Kelly Datka

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheryl Schaefer (2)
Sheryl Schaefer/ James Zuehlke
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Karyn Hall
Kathy Ehrhart
Alice Busch

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Makenzie Schaal
Hannah Chart
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Keri Brandt (2)
Noah and Keri Brandt

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sally Hagemann
Karyn Hall
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Engel (2)
Heidi and Dylan

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sally Hagemann
Wayne Erwin
7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sally Hagemann
07/30/2021 (Fri.) 7:30am - 9:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Lane Weber
Tanner Schaefer

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Justin Ehrhart
9:30am - 11:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Ehrhart
Madelyn Nimke

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Justin Ehrhart
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Engel
Bri Engel
Brooke Weber

Kitchen (3)

 
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Kaluzny (2)
Sydney Kaluzny & Jaden Hoppe

Kitchen (3)

 
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Wicks (2)
Tanner and Nolan

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Skorstad
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Patterson (2)
Calvin and Ella Patterson

Kitchen (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Patterson (2)
Dave and Katie Patterson
Kathy Skorstad
7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Skorstad
07/31/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 9:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Popp
Kathy Weinkauf

Kitchen (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Rusk
Justin Ehrhart
Bob Popp
9:30am - 11:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Maddie Nimke
Hannah Moss

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Justin Ehrhart
Dan Meier
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Everett Henningfeld (2)
Brooke and Everett

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tracey Schaal
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Front (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Ehrhart
Kevin and Emma

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dylanger Engel
Dylanger
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Wicks (2)
Everett henningfeld

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Moc (2)
Connor &Amy
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Wicks
Anna Ranke
Michael Wicks
Luke Hying

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Michael Wicks
Riley
Michael Wicks
7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Michael Wicks
08/01/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am - 9:30am  

Front (2)

 
All slots filled
John Spaight
Maya Weinkauf

Kitchen (3)

 
All slots filled
Justin Ehrhart
Nathan Weinkauf
Mary Spaight
9:30am - 11:30am  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Justin Ehrhart
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Front (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Ehrhart
Ella Hansen

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Ehrhart
Kelly Oberhart
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Ehrhart (2)
Kevin & Amy Ranke
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
kathy Skorstad
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
kathy Skorstad
7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Front (2)

 

Kitchen (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
kathy Skorstad
Sally Hagemann
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |